Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (07 Дек 2018, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
23:46.3
2
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
24:02.4
16.1
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
24:02.7
16.4
4
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
24:17.5
31.2
5
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
24:18.8
32.5
6
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
0
0
24:19.2
32.9
7
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
24:21.4
35.1
8
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
24:22.1
35.8
9
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
24:22.2
35.9
10
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
24:28.8
42.5
11
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
24:32.4
46.1
12
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
24:32.8
46.5
13
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
24:37.4
51.1
14
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
2
2
24:37.9
51.6
15
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
24:40.2
53.9
16
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
24:46.1
59.8
17
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
24:47.5
01:01.2
18
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
0
0
24:49.0
01:02.7
19
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
24:51.1
01:04.8
20
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
24:52.3
01:06.0
21
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
24:53.5
01:07.2
22
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
24:54.5
01:08.2
23
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
24:56.5
01:10.2
24
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
24:58.5
01:12.2
25
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
24:59.4
01:13.1
26
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
25:01.4
01:15.1
27
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
25:01.6
01:15.3
28
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
25:03.2
01:16.9
29
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
25:04.1
01:17.8
30
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
25:06.3
01:20.0
31
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
25:07.2
01:20.9
32
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
25:09.2
01:22.9
33
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
25:18.3
01:32.0
34
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
25:19.8
01:33.5
35
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
25:20.8
01:34.5
36
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
25:21.5
01:35.2
37
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
25:22.4
01:36.1
38
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
25:26.5
01:40.2
39
Словения
FAK Jakov
3
3
25:26.7
01:40.4
40
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
25:27.6
01:41.3
41
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
3
3
25:27.8
01:41.5
42
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
25:27.8
01:41.5
43
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
25:28.5
01:42.2
44
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
25:31.0
01:44.7
45
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
25:31.4
01:45.1
46
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
25:32.9
01:46.6
47
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:33.8
01:47.5
48
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
25:35.7
01:49.4
49
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
3
3
25:37.2
01:50.9
50
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
25:37.8
01:51.5
51
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
25:37.8
01:51.5
52
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
25:40.3
01:54.0
53
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
25:40.4
01:54.1
54
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
1
1
25:41.1
01:54.8
55
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
25:41.4
01:55.1
56
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
25:42.1
01:55.8
57
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
25:42.4
01:56.1
58
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
25:43.6
01:57.3
59
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
25:45.3
01:59.0
60
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
25:46.9
02:00.6
61
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
25:48.7
02:02.4
62
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
25:51.1
02:04.8
63
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
25:51.1
02:04.8
64
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
25:54.4
02:08.1
65
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
25:54.5
02:08.2
66
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
25:55.5
02:09.2
67
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
1
1
25:57.6
02:11.3
68
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
25:58.6
02:12.3
69
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
25:58.7
02:12.4
70
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
26:02.7
02:16.4
71
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
26:03.2
02:16.9
72
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
26:03.8
02:17.5
73
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
26:05.9
02:19.6
74
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
26:07.3
02:21.0
75
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
26:07.9
02:21.6
76
Словения
TRSAN Rok
1
1
26:10.5
02:24.2
77
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
26:10.5
02:24.2
78
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
6
6
26:12.8
02:26.5
79
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
26:14.3
02:28.0
80
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
26:18.1
02:31.8
81
Канада
GREEN Brendan
3
3
26:23.2
02:36.9
82
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
0
0
26:24.1
02:37.8
83
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
26:25.9
02:39.6
84
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
26:27.3
02:41.0
85
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
4
4
26:28.9
02:42.6
86
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
26:37.7
02:51.4
87
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
4
4
26:39.6
02:53.3
88
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
26:40.7
02:54.4
89
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
26:40.7
02:54.4
90
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
4
4
26:45.4
02:59.1
91
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
26:46.4
03:00.1
92
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
26:54.2
03:07.9
93
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
26:54.9
03:08.6
94
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
5
5
26:57.0
03:10.7
95
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
0
0
26:57.0
03:10.7
96
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
26:58.5
03:12.2
97
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
1
1
27:02.7
03:16.4
98
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
27:05.1
03:18.8
99
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
4
4
27:19.3
03:33.0
100
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
27:19.6
03:33.3
101
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
4
4
27:23.7
03:37.4
102
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
27:38.8
03:52.5
103
США
COOPER Travis
5
5
27:43.7
03:57.4
104
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
1
1
27:44.9
03:58.6
105
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
27:46.2
03:59.9
106
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
6
6
27:46.8
04:00.5
107
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
27:52.7
04:06.4
108
США
DURTSCHI Max
6
6
28:22.7
04:36.4
109
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
28:31.9
04:45.6
110
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
28:47.2
05:00.9

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры