Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, Мужчины (08 Фев, 22:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:16:36.6
1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
19:11.5
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
37:46.4
1
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
57:23.8
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
1:16:36.6
2
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:17:47.0
01:10.4
2
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
19:07.9
2
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
38:09.3
2
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
57:32.5
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
1:17:47.0
01:10.4
3
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
1:18:25.0
01:48.4
3
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
19:35.9
3
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
39:03.0
3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
58:39.0
3
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
1:18:25.0
01:48.4
4
Германия
GERMANY
3
3
1:19:25.2
02:48.6
4
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
20:11.9
4
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
39:43.5
4
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
59:10.3
4
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
1:19:25.2
02:48.6
5
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
59:02.2
5
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
1:19:58.8
03:22.2
5
Австрия
AUSTRIA
3
3
1:19:58.8
03:22.2
5
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
19:51.6
5
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
39:32.7
6
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:20:00.1
03:23.5
6
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
21:02.0
6
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
40:16.4
6
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
1:00:47.3
6
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
1:20:00.1
03:23.5
7
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:20:04.6
03:28.0
7
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
19:33.1
7
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
39:41.1
7
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
1:01:11.1
7
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
1:20:04.6
03:28.0
8
Италия
ITALY
3
3
1:20:33.7
03:57.1
8
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
20:41.3
8
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
0
0
39:43.9
8
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
1:01:35.7
8
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
1:20:33.7
03:57.1
9
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
1:20:57.5
04:20.9
9
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
20:05.7
9
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
40:17.6
9
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
1:00:36.8
9
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
1:20:57.5
04:20.9
10
Канада
CANADA
2
2
1:21:29.8
04:53.2
10
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
19:33.9
10
Канада
GOW Scott
0
0
39:29.6
10
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
2
2
1:00:28.4
10
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
1:21:29.8
04:53.2
11
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
1:22:32.7
05:56.1
11
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
19:34.4
11
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
39:53.1
11
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
1:00:31.4
11
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
1:22:32.7
05:56.1
12
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
1:23:03.1
06:26.5
12
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
20:45.5
12
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
0
0
40:33.4
12
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
0
0
1:01:52.0
12
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
1:23:03.1
06:26.5
13
Швеция
SWEDEN
5
5
Lapped
13
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0
0
20:37.7
13
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
40:29.5
13
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
1
1
1:02:11.9
13
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
Lapped
14
Бельгия
BELGIUM
1
1
Lapped
14
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
19:54.9
14
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
0
0
40:06.7
14
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
1
1
1:02:38.8
14
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
Lapped
15
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
5
5
Lapped
15
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
5
5
22:42.8
15
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
43:23.7
15
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
Lapped
15
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
Lapped
16
Польша
POLAND
1
1
Lapped
16
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
21:49.3
16
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
0
0
42:59.3
16
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
Lapped
16
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
Lapped
17
США
USA
5
5
Lapped
17
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
19:49.3
17
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
40:36.1
17
США
DURTSCHI Max
5
5
Lapped
17
США
COOPER Travis
Lapped
18
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
Lapped
18
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
20:06.0
18
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
42:39.6
18
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
0
0
Lapped
18
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
Lapped
19
Латвия
LATVIA
2
2
Lapped
19
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0
0
20:21.7
19
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
0
0
41:27.9
19
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
2
2
Lapped
19
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
20:19.8
20
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
42:08.2
20
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
1
1
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
Lapped
21
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
Lapped
21
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
21:36.1
21
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
Lapped
21
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
Lapped
21
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
Lapped
22
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
Lapped
22
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
22:41.9
22
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
Lapped
22
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
Lapped
22
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
Lapped
23
Китай
CHINA
2
2
Lapped
23
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
2
2
22:48.2
23
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
0
0
Lapped
23
Китай
TANG Jinle
Lapped
23
Китай
LI Xuezhi
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры