Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Фев, 22:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
4
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
5
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
6
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
7
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
8
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
9
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
10
Австрия
EDER Simon
11
США
DOHERTY Sean
12
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
13
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
14
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
15
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
16
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
17
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
18
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
19
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
20
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
21
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
22
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
23
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
24
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
25
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
26
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
27
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
28
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
29
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
30
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
31
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
32
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
33
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
34
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
35
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
36
Эстония
LESSING Roland
37
США
NORDGREN Leif
38
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
39
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
40
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
41
Канада
GOW Scott
42
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
43
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
44
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
45
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
46
Румыния
BUTA George
47
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
48
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
49
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
50
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
51
США
COOPER Travis
52
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
53
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
54
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
55
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
56
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
57
Канада
GOW Christian
58
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
59
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
60
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
61
Германия
LESSER Erik
62
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
63
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
64
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
65
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
66
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
67
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
68
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
69
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
70
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
71
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
72
Украина
PRYMA Artem
73
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
74
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
75
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
76
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
77
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
78
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
79
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
80
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
81
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
82
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
83
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
84
Китай
LI Xuezhi
85
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
86
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
87
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
88
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
89
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
90
США
DURTSCHI Max
91
Литва
BANYS Linas
92
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
93
Словения
TRSAN Rok
94
Словакия
SIMA Michal
95
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
96
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
97
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
98
Германия
REES Roman

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры