Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (23 Мар, 19:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3
3
32:15.6
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
32:29.5
13.9
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
32:33.8
18.2
4
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
0
0
32:37.7
22.1
5
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
33:06.7
51.1
6
Италия
HOFER Lukas
3
3
33:12.7
57.1
7
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
3
3
33:13.0
57.4
8
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
33:13.2
57.6
9
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
33:17.6
01:02.0
10
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
33:46.1
01:30.5
11
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
33:53.9
01:38.3
12
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
4
4
34:01.7
01:46.1
13
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
4
4
34:02.3
01:46.7
14
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
4
4
34:03.3
01:47.7
15
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
34:04.6
01:49.0
16
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
6
6
34:06.8
01:51.2
17
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
34:12.2
01:56.6
18
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
5
5
34:25.0
02:09.4
19
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
34:29.2
02:13.6
20
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
34:30.5
02:14.9
21
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
34:31.5
02:15.9
22
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
34:34.7
02:19.1
23
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
34:51.1
02:35.5
24
Германия
LESSER Erik
4
4
34:53.1
02:37.5
25
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
6
6
34:55.7
02:40.1
26
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
5
5
35:00.3
02:44.7
27
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
6
6
35:02.1
02:46.5
28
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
5
5
35:05.1
02:49.5
29
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
35:07.1
02:51.5
30
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
4
4
35:07.8
02:52.2
31
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
35:16.5
03:00.9
32
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
5
5
35:19.4
03:03.8
33
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
4
4
35:26.2
03:10.6
34
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
35:35.7
03:20.1
35
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
4
4
35:37.7
03:22.1
36
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
6
6
35:45.0
03:29.4
37
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
7
7
35:53.6
03:38.0
38
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
5
5
35:54.3
03:38.7
39
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
36:00.2
03:44.6
40
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
4
4
36:13.3
03:57.7
41
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
8
8
36:24.5
04:08.9
42
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
5
5
36:34.5
04:18.9
43
США
NORDGREN Leif
2
2
36:38.3
04:22.7
44
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
5
5
36:50.3
04:34.7
45
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
36:53.6
04:38.0
46
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
6
6
37:14.9
04:59.3
47
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
6
6
37:28.3
05:12.7
48
США
BROWN Jake
4
4
37:29.2
05:13.6
49
Украина
PRYMA Artem
7
7
37:54.2
05:38.6
50
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
5
5
38:01.7
05:46.1
51
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
5
5
38:07.8
05:52.2
52
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
38:08.1
05:52.5
53
Германия
HORN Philipp
7
7
38:21.3
06:05.7
54
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
8
8
38:32.2
06:16.6
55
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
9
9
38:54.7
06:39.1
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
Румыния
BUTA George
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры