Single Mixed Relay, (26 Ноя 2017, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
36:17.0
1
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
9:01.4
1
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
16:36.8
1
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
25:37.6
1
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
36:17.0
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
36:33.5
16.5
2
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
9:08.4
2
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
16:49.0
2
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
0
0
26:04.0
2
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
36:33.5
16.5
3
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
0
0
36:49.7
32.7
3
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
9:01.2
3
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
17:03.0
3
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0
0
25:48.0
3
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
0
0
36:49.7
32.7
4
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
36:50.7
33.7
4
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
9:21.2
4
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
17:10.9
4
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
26:06.5
4
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
36:50.7
33.7
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
36:51.3
34.3
5
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
9:16.6
5
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
17:03.9
5
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
0
0
25:43.3
5
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
36:51.3
34.3
6
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
36:51.9
34.9
6
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
9:18.7
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
17:13.6
6
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
0
0
25:47.3
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
36:51.9
34.9
7
Италия
ITALY
0
0
37:00.3
43.3
7
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0
0
9:16.8
7
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
16:50.8
7
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0
0
25:54.9
7
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
37:00.3
43.3
8
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
37:24.8
01:07.8
8
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
17:23.8
8
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
37:24.8
01:07.8
9
Норвегия
NORWAY
4
4
37:34.9
01:17.9
9
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
1
1
9:43.7
9
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
17:10.1
9
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
3
3
26:57.3
9
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
37:34.9
01:17.9
10
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
38:09.2
01:52.2
10
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
9:27.2
10
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
17:41.1
10
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
26:50.7
10
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
38:09.2
01:52.2
11
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
38:25.9
02:08.9
11
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
9:20.5
11
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
17:33.3
11
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
0
0
26:30.4
11
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
0
0
38:25.9
02:08.9
12
Япония
JAPAN
0
0
38:31.0
02:14.0
12
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
9:44.3
12
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
17:56.8
12
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
27:12.4
12
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0
0
38:31.0
02:14.0
13
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
38:39.7
02:22.7
13
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
1
1
9:47.1
13
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
17:41.3
13
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
0
0
27:15.6
13
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
38:39.7
02:22.7
14
Польша
POLAND
1
1
38:59.7
02:42.7
14
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
9:42.4
14
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
17:53.6
14
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
27:16.6
14
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
38:59.7
02:42.7
15
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
39:23.1
03:06.1
15
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
9:39.8
15
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
18:12.5
15
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
27:47.3
15
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
39:23.1
03:06.1
16
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
40:22.7
04:05.7
16
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0
0
9:45.2
16
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
0
0
17:52.9
16
Республика Корея
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
0
0
28:06.1
16
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
1
1
40:22.7
04:05.7
17
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
6
6
Lapped
17
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
3
3
10:34.9
17
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
19:18.9
17
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
2
2
29:00.2
17
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
Lapped
18
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
Lapped
18
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
0
0
9:54.5
18
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
0
0
18:11.2
18
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
2
2
29:16.0
18
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
Lapped
19
США
USA
2
2
Lapped
19
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
0
0
10:07.0
19
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
18:10.8
19
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2
2
29:19.8
19
США
NORDGREN Leif
Lapped
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
2
2
Lapped
20
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0
0
10:04.2
20
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
1
1
18:47.4
20
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
1
1
29:22.4
20
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
Lapped
21
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
Lapped
21
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
0
0
10:18.8
21
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0
0
18:59.0
21
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
1
1
30:24.5
21
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
Lapped
22
Канада
CANADA
2
2
Lapped
22
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0
0
9:08.3
22
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
16:55.6
22
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
Lapped
22
Канада
GOW Christian
Lapped
23
Румыния
ROMANIA
2
2
Lapped
23
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
1
1
11:17.4
23
Румыния
FAUR Remus
0
0
19:43.0
23
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
Lapped
23
Румыния
FAUR Remus
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры