Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (15 Мар 2018, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0
0
26:10.3
2
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
1
26:16.4
06.1
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
26:17.2
06.9
4
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
26:17.4
07.1
5
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
26:25.8
15.5
6
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
26:27.1
16.8
7
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
26:33.6
23.3
8
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
26:39.1
28.8
9
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
26:45.5
35.2
10
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
26:51.5
41.2
11
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
26:53.2
42.9
12
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
26:53.3
43.0
13
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
26:53.8
43.5
14
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
26:57.4
47.1
15
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
26:57.9
47.6
16
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
27:02.6
52.3
17
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
27:06.1
55.8
18
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
27:06.8
56.5
19
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
27:10.1
59.8
20
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
27:10.3
01
21
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
27:12.6
01:02.3
22
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
2
2
27:18.4
01:08.1
23
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
27:18.9
01:08.6
24
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
1
1
27:19.6
01:09.3
25
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
27:21.5
01:11.2
26
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
2
2
27:21.7
01:11.4
27
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
27:22.1
01:11.8
28
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
27:22.1
01:11.8
29
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
27:23.9
01:13.6
30
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
3
27:26.4
01:16.1
31
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
27:27.0
01:16.7
32
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
27:29.5
01:19.2
33
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
27:30.3
01:20.0
34
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
27:30.8
01:20.5
35
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
27:31.6
01:21.3
36
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
27:35.5
01:25.2
37
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
1
1
27:42.8
01:32.5
38
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
2
2
27:43.3
01:33.0
39
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
27:43.4
01:33.1
40
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
27:49.3
01:39.0
41
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
27:50.7
01:40.4
42
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
27:51.4
01:41.1
43
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
27:53.6
01:43.3
44
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
27:57.0
01:46.7
45
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
27:58.8
01:48.5
46
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
2
2
28:01.1
01:50.8
47
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
28:04.4
01:54.1
48
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
1
1
28:11.3
02:01.0
49
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
28:12.4
02:02.1
50
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
28:13.5
02:03.2
51
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
28:16.0
02:05.7
52
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
2
2
28:20.4
02:10.1
53
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
4
4
28:21.0
02:10.7
54
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
28:21.0
02:10.7
55
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
28:21.7
02:11.4
56
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
28:22.6
02:12.3
57
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
28:23.1
02:12.8
58
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
28:23.1
02:12.8
59
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
28:25.2
02:14.9
60
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
28:29.5
02:19.2
61
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
28:30.8
02:20.5
62
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
28:31.4
02:21.1
63
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
5
5
28:31.5
02:21.2
64
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
28:31.5
02:21.2
65
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
28:31.8
02:21.5
66
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
4
4
28:32.1
02:21.8
67
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
28:32.6
02:22.3
68
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
0
0
28:32.6
02:22.3
69
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
28:33.0
02:22.7
70
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
28:37.5
02:27.2
71
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
28:41.6
02:31.3
72
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
3
3
28:41.7
02:31.4
73
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
1
1
28:42.0
02:31.7
74
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
28:44.6
02:34.3
75
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
28:47.0
02:36.7
76
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
28:47.4
02:37.1
77
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
28:48.2
02:37.9
78
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
28:49.2
02:38.9
79
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1
1
28:57.5
02:47.2
80
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
3
3
28:59.4
02:49.1
81
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
29:03.0
02:52.7
82
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
0
0
29:03.6
02:53.3
83
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
29:05.1
02:54.8
84
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
29:13.0
03:02.7
85
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
29:16.5
03:06.2
86
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
4
4
29:25.9
03:15.6
87
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
1
1
29:30.4
03:20.1
88
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
3
3
29:35.5
03:25.2
89
США
HOWE Alex
4
4
29:49.8
03:39.5
90
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
7
7
29:50.1
03:39.8
91
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
29:55.4
03:45.1
92
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4
4
29:57.7
03:47.4
93
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
30:03.2
03:52.9
94
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
30:24.4
04:14.1
95
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
30:30.0
04:19.7
96
Канада
DAVIES Macx
4
4
30:37.5
04:27.2
97
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
30:53.5
04:43.2
98
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
3
3
31:14.7
05:04.4
99
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
31:26.1
05:15.8
100
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
3
3
31:56.5
05:46.2
101
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
4
4
32:01.3
05:51.0
102
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
5
5
32:01.5
05:51.2
103
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
33:36.5
07:26.2
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры