Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (05 Янв 2017, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
27:26.8
2
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
27:37.6
10.8
3
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
28:07.1
40.3
4
Италия
HOFER Lukas
0
0
28:07.2
40.4
5
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
28:08.0
41.2
6
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
2
2
28:13.0
46.2
7
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
28:15.2
48.4
8
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
3
3
28:18.1
51.3
9
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
28:18.6
51.8
10
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
28:25.2
58.4
11
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1
1
28:28.5
01:01.7
12
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
2
2
28:28.5
01:01.7
13
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
2
2
28:32.3
01:05.5
14
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
28:36.3
01:09.5
15
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
28:37.6
01:10.8
16
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
28:41.6
01:14.8
17
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
28:41.7
01:14.9
18
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
28:42.4
01:15.6
19
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
28:45.2
01:18.4
20
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
28:47.3
01:20.5
21
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
28:53.1
01:26.3
22
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
2
2
28:54.5
01:27.7
23
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
29:00.5
01:33.7
24
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
29:01.3
01:34.5
25
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
29:03.0
01:36.2
26
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
1
1
29:05.8
01:39.0
27
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
29:06.2
01:39.4
28
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
2
2
29:06.9
01:40.1
29
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
29:09.1
01:42.3
30
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
29:09.5
01:42.7
31
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
29:14.5
01:47.7
32
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
29:14.8
01:48.0
33
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
2
2
29:15.8
01:49.0
34
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
29:17.3
01:50.5
35
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
29:18.6
01:51.8
36
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
29:19.4
01:52.6
37
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
2
2
29:21.7
01:54.9
38
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
29:21.8
01:55.0
39
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
3
3
29:22.9
01:56.1
40
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
3
3
29:23.6
01:56.8
41
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
29:30.8
02:04.0
42
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
29:31.0
02:04.2
43
Канада
GOW Scott
1
1
29:38.7
02:11.9
44
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
5
5
29:40.0
02:13.2
45
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
29:40.5
02:13.7
46
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
29:41.9
02:15.1
47
Австрия
EDER Simon
4
4
29:42.0
02:15.2
48
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
29:43.5
02:16.7
49
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
29:43.7
02:16.9
50
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
3
3
29:45.6
02:18.8
51
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
29:45.8
02:19.0
52
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
29:49.9
02:23.1
53
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
29:51.8
02:25.0
54
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
5
5
29:52.0
02:25.2
55
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
1
1
29:53.7
02:26.9
56
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
2
2
29:54.3
02:27.5
57
Украина
PRYMA Artem
5
5
29:54.9
02:28.1
58
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
29:57.6
02:30.8
59
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
29:58.8
02:32.0
60
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
3
30:01.0
02:34.2
61
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
30:01.8
02:35.0
62
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
2
2
30:02.3
02:35.5
63
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
30:05.4
02:38.6
64
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
5
5
30:08.4
02:41.6
65
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
3
3
30:10.3
02:43.5
66
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
30:12.3
02:45.5
67
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
30:16.0
02:49.2
68
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
30:17.9
02:51.1
69
Канада
GREEN Brendan
4
4
30:24.6
02:57.8
70
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
30:27.8
03:01.0
71
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
30:28.1
03:01.3
72
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
30:29.6
03:02.8
73
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
30:31.3
03:04.5
74
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
30:31.3
03:04.5
75
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
30:38.4
03:11.6
76
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
30:38.7
03:11.9
77
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
30:43.0
03:16.2
78
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
30:43.4
03:16.6
79
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
1
1
30:46.0
03:19.2
80
США
DOHERTY Sean
3
3
30:47.0
03:20.2
81
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
30:49.5
03:22.7
82
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
1
1
30:51.2
03:24.4
83
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
30:57.5
03:30.7
84
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
30:58.2
03:31.4
85
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
31:00.4
03:33.6
86
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
4
31:03.8
03:37.0
87
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
5
5
31:08.2
03:41.4
88
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
6
6
31:11.4
03:44.6
89
Словения
TRSAN Rok
4
4
31:13.0
03:46.2
90
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
1
1
31:17.6
03:50.8
91
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
2
2
31:19.1
03:52.3
92
Канада
GOW Christian
3
3
31:21.5
03:54.7
93
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
31:27.0
04:00.2
94
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
5
5
31:42.7
04:15.9
95
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
6
6
31:49.3
04:22.5
96
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
31:52.2
04:25.4
97
Словения
BAUER Klemen
7
7
31:57.7
04:30.9
98
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
32:12.9
04:46.1
99
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
5
5
32:31.6
05:04.8
100
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
5
5
32:42.5
05:15.7
101
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
32:44.4
05:17.6
102
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
33:40.4
06:13.6
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры