Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Янв 2015, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
1
1
27:02.5
2
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
27:06.9
04.4
3
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
27:20.0
17.5
4
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
27:20.7
18.2
5
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
27:21.5
19.0
6
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
27:23.9
21.4
7
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
27:32.8
30.3
8
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
27:35.7
33.2
9
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
27:42.3
39.8
10
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
27:44.9
42.4
11
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
27:45.0
42.5
12
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
27:46.9
44.4
13
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
27:52.0
49.5
14
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
27:56.2
53.7
15
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
27:56.3
53.8
16
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
27:57.9
55.4
17
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
27:57.9
55.4
18
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
1
1
27:59.9
57.4
19
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
28:00.8
58.3
20
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
28:02.9
01:00.4
21
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
28:10.6
01:08.1
22
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
3
3
28:11.9
01:09.4
23
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
3
3
28:14.9
01:12.4
24
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
28:17.7
01:15.2
25
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
28:19.1
01:16.6
26
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
28:20.1
01:17.6
27
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
28:22.5
01:20.0
28
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
28:22.6
01:20.1
29
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
2
2
28:22.8
01:20.3
30
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
4
4
28:25.5
01:23.0
31
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
28:27.3
01:24.8
32
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
28:30.5
01:28.0
33
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
28:30.7
01:28.2
34
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
28:32.6
01:30.1
35
Канада
SMITH Nathan
4
4
28:39.2
01:36.7
36
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
28:40.8
01:38.3
37
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
2
2
28:45.4
01:42.9
38
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
28:48.3
01:45.8
39
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
28:54.0
01:51.5
40
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
28:55.7
01:53.2
41
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
28:57.3
01:54.8
42
США
BURKE Tim
4
4
28:59.0
01:56.5
43
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
4
4
29:01.5
01:59.0
44
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
29:01.5
01:59.0
45
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
4
4
29:02.7
02:00.2
46
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
3
3
29:04.9
02:02.4
47
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
29:09.1
02:06.6
48
Канада
GOW Christian
2
2
29:15.7
02:13.2
49
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
2
2
29:16.4
02:13.9
50
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
4
4
29:19.7
02:17.2
51
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
29:23.2
02:20.7
52
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0
0
29:24.8
02:22.3
53
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
29:26.9
02:24.4
54
Канада
DAVIES Macx
3
3
29:27.3
02:24.8
55
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
4
4
29:29.4
02:26.9
56
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
5
5
29:29.7
02:27.2
57
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
29:32.0
02:29.5
58
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
4
4
29:32.0
02:29.5
59
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
29:34.5
02:32.0
60
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
29:37.7
02:35.2
61
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
6
6
29:38.0
02:35.5
62
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
2
2
29:39.4
02:36.9
63
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
29:40.9
02:38.4
64
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
5
5
29:42.2
02:39.7
65
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
29:46.7
02:44.2
66
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
4
4
29:50.2
02:47.7
67
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
29:53.6
02:51.1
68
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
29:56.3
02:53.8
69
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
5
5
30:01.4
02:58.9
70
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
6
6
30:01.9
02:59.4
71
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
5
5
30:02.3
02:59.8
72
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
5
5
30:02.5
03
73
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
30:05.6
03:03.1
74
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
4
4
30:09.1
03:06.6
75
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
30:16.2
03:13.7
76
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
30:16.2
03:13.7
77
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
30:16.6
03:14.1
78
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
30:18.8
03:16.3
79
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
4
4
30:21.2
03:18.7
80
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
2
2
30:23.9
03:21.4
81
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
4
4
30:25.3
03:22.8
82
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
3
3
30:30.1
03:27.6
83
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
30:44.9
03:42.4
84
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
30:48.7
03:46.2
85
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
3
3
30:59.5
03:57.0
86
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
31:00.5
03:58.0
87
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
5
5
31:00.8
03:58.3
88
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
5
5
31:17.4
04:14.9
89
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
5
5
31:19.6
04:17.1
90
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
3
3
31:27.8
04:25.3
91
NED
SLOOF Joel
3
3
31:30.9
04:28.4
92
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
4
4
31:47.0
04:44.5
93
Словения
TRSAN Rok
5
5
31:50.5
04:48.0
94
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
32:20.3
05:17.8
95
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
6
6
32:24.6
05:22.1
96
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
0
0
32:30.3
05:27.8
97
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
6
6
32:35.0
05:32.5
98
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
7
7
33:09.6
06:07.1
99
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
6
6
34:52.7
07:50.2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры