2x6 + 2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (06 Фев 2015, 19:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:12:49.2
1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0
0
17:01.6
1
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
0
0
33:59.5
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
53:09.6
1
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
0
0
1:12:49.2
2
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
1:12:53.3
04.1
2
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
16:21.8
2
Чехия
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0
0
33:44.9
2
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
0
0
53:09.6
2
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
1:12:53.3
04.1
3
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:14:10.5
01:21.3
3
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
0
0
16:22.2
3
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
33:40.2
3
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
53:24.6
3
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
1:14:10.5
01:21.3
4
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
1:15:11.7
02:22.5
4
Франция
BESCOND Anais
0
0
16:59.5
4
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
0
0
33:36.4
4
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
55:35.8
4
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
1:15:11.7
02:22.5
5
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:15:12.8
02:23.6
5
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0
0
17:00.7
5
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
35:40.4
5
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
0
0
55:36.4
5
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
1:15:12.8
02:23.6
6
США
USA
0
0
1:15:13.0
02:23.8
6
США
DUNKLEE Susan
0
0
16:54.8
6
США
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0
0
35:00.7
6
США
NORDGREN Leif
0
0
54:45.6
6
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
1:15:13.0
02:23.8
7
Словения
SLOVENIA
1
1
1:15:14.6
02:25.4
7
Словения
MALI Andreja
0
0
17:15.6
7
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
0
0
34:39.6
7
Словения
BAUER Klemen
0
0
55:02.4
7
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
1:15:14.6
02:25.4
8
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:16:00.0
03:10.8
8
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0
0
17:33.0
8
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
35:47.9
8
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
56:18.6
8
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
1:16:00.0
03:10.8
9
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
1:16:10.7
03:21.5
9
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
17:00.8
9
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
34:41.6
9
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
1
1
55:44.7
9
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
0
0
1:16:10.7
03:21.5
10
Белоруссия
BELARUS
2
2
1:16:17.2
03:28.0
10
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
16:50.1
10
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0
0
33:41.2
10
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
2
2
55:38.9
10
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
1:16:17.2
03:28.0
11
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:16:24.9
03:35.7
11
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
17:00.4
11
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
35:49.1
11
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
0
0
55:35.7
11
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
1:16:24.9
03:35.7
12
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:16:50.3
04:01.1
12
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
0
0
16:59.8
12
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
0
0
34:49.1
12
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
55:23.2
12
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
0
0
1:16:50.3
04:01.1
13
Канада
CANADA
2
2
1:18:01.5
05:12.3
13
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0
0
17:50.2
13
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
1
1
36:06.6
13
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
56:31.4
13
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
1:18:01.5
05:12.3
14
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:18:12.7
05:23.5
14
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
0
0
17:44.2
14
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
37:11.0
14
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
0
0
58:07.8
14
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
1:18:12.7
05:23.5
15
Польша
POLAND
1
1
Lapped
15
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
18:43.1
15
Польша
PITON Karolina
0
0
36:47.8
15
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
59:06.6
15
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
Lapped
16
Румыния
ROMANIA
1
1
Lapped
16
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
0
0
17:01.1
16
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0
0
35:58.4
16
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
0
0
57:45.7
16
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
Lapped
17
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
Lapped
17
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
0
0
17:32.9
17
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
1
1
37:10.8
17
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
59:10.5
17
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
Lapped
18
Япония
JAPAN
4
4
Lapped
18
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
17:18.9
18
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
1
1
37:31.6
18
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0
0
59:22.6
18
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
3
3
Lapped
19
Финляндия
FINLAND
4
4
Lapped
19
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
0
0
17:45.8
19
Финляндия
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
1
1
37:44.5
19
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
0
0
1:00:06.8
19
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
3
3
Lapped
20
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
6
6
Lapped
20
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
1
1
18:05.4
20
Великобритания
JONES Nerys
3
3
40:04.5
20
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
0
0
1:02:50.3
20
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
Lapped
21
Литва
LITHUANIA
5
5
Lapped
21
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
2
2
19:34.6
21
Литва
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
1
1
41:47.8
21
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
1:03:47.4
21
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
Lapped
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:14:39.6
01:50.4
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
1
1
17:41.9
Россия
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
0
0
34:47.7
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
0
0
55:03.3
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
1:14:39.6
01:50.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры