Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (11 Янв 2014, 16:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
48:58.5
2
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
49:13.1
14.6
3
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
49:15.0
16.5
4
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
49:33.2
34.7
5
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
49:41.2
42.7
6
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
2
2
49:42.9
44.4
7
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
49:44.2
45.7
8
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
2
2
50:03.6
01:05.1
9
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
50:06.7
01:08.2
10
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
50:08.1
01:09.6
11
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1
1
50:10.4
01:11.9
12
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
0
0
50:14.8
01:16.3
13
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
1
1
50:32.3
01:33.8
14
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
50:42.0
01:43.5
15
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
3
3
50:49.5
01:51.0
16
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
50:55.2
01:56.7
17
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
50:57.5
01:59.0
18
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
50:59.1
02:00.6
19
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
51:00.8
02:02.3
20
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
51:04.8
02:06.3
21
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
3
3
51:10.2
02:11.7
22
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
51:14.2
02:15.7
23
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
51:20.2
02:21.7
24
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
51:22.3
02:23.8
25
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
51:28.1
02:29.6
26
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
51:29.9
02:31.4
27
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
51:30.7
02:32.2
28
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
3
3
51:34.3
02:35.8
29
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
3
3
51:44.3
02:45.8
30
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
51:45.0
02:46.5
31
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
51:48.1
02:49.6
32
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
51:55.8
02:57.3
33
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
3
3
52:05.9
03:07.4
34
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
52:10.5
03:12.0
35
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
52:12.0
03:13.5
36
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
4
4
52:14.4
03:15.9
37
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
52:17.6
03:19.1
38
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
52:20.1
03:21.6
39
Канада
SMITH Nathan
4
4
52:23.1
03:24.6
40
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
52:29.1
03:30.6
41
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
52:30.0
03:31.5
42
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
2
2
52:50.4
03:51.9
43
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
52:56.0
03:57.5
44
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
52:57.0
03:58.5
45
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
2
2
52:57.3
03:58.8
46
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4
4
53:02.9
04:04.4
47
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
53:08.1
04:09.6
48
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
53:13.1
04:14.6
49
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
53:19.5
04:21.0
50
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
4
4
53:23.5
04:25.0
51
США
NORDGREN Leif
4
4
53:53.6
04:55.1
52
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
53:55.9
04:57.4
53
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
54:04.3
05:05.8
54
США
BURKE Tim
5
5
54:05.2
05:06.7
55
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
54:10.5
05:12.0
56
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
54:23.6
05:25.1
57
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
54:25.4
05:26.9
58
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
54:27.8
05:29.3
59
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
54:29.1
05:30.6
60
Япония
ISA Hidenori
3
3
54:32.0
05:33.5
61
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1
1
54:34.3
05:35.8
62
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
3
3
54:36.5
05:38.0
63
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
54:43.0
05:44.5
64
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
54:43.8
05:45.3
65
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
3
3
54:45.3
05:46.8
66
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
4
4
54:47.7
05:49.2
67
Украина
PRYMA Artem
4
4
54:56.9
05:58.4
68
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
55:06.4
06:07.9
69
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
55:22.1
06:23.6
70
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
4
4
55:23.5
06:25.0
71
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
3
3
55:23.8
06:25.3
72
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
55:49.8
06:51.3
73
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
3
3
55:54.9
06:56.4
74
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
5
5
55:55.3
06:56.8
75
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
4
4
56:01.8
07:03.3
76
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
56:14.8
07:16.3
77
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
56:45.4
07:46.9
78
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
5
5
56:52.8
07:54.3
79
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
56:54.4
07:55.9
80
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
4
4
57:02.2
08:03.7
81
Словения
DOKL Peter
3
3
57:04.7
08:06.2
82
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
4
4
57:06.1
08:07.6
83
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
7
7
57:10.7
08:12.2
84
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
7
7
57:21.6
08:23.1
85
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
6
6
57:23.4
08:24.9
86
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
7
7
57:24.7
08:26.2
87
Словения
MARIC Janez
6
6
57:47.1
08:48.6
88
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
6
6
57:51.4
08:52.9
89
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
7
7
57:53.5
08:55.0
90
Китай
REN Long
3
3
58:02.8
09:04.3
91
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
4
4
58:16.7
09:18.2
92
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
6
6
59:05.0
10:06.5
93
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
6
6
59:49.2
10:50.7
94
NED
SLOOF Joel
6
6
1:00:56.2
11:57.7
95
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
7
7
1:01:21.3
12:22.8
96
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
7
7
1:01:56.0
12:57.5
97
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
9
9
1:02:08.5
13:10.0
98
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
5
5
1:03:06.4
14:07.9
99
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
8
8
1:05:09.2
16:10.7
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
53:18.8
04:20.3
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
51:06.2
02:07.7
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
4
4
57:21.4
08:22.9
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры