Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (17 Янв 2014, 18:50)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
24:44.9
1
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
24:44.9
3
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
24:49.2
04.3
4
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
24:58.8
13.9
5
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
2
2
25:10.2
25.3
6
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:16.0
31.1
7
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0
0
25:19.1
34.2
8
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
25:21.5
36.6
9
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
25:26.3
41.4
10
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
25:32.4
47.5
11
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
25:33.3
48.4
12
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
25:38.3
53.4
13
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
25:38.9
54.0
14
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
25:40.7
55.8
15
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
0
0
25:43.0
58.1
16
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
25:44.1
59.2
17
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
25:48.4
01:03.5
18
Германия
LESSER Erik
2
2
25:53.8
01:08.9
19
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
25:55.1
01:10.2
20
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
25:55.7
01:10.8
21
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0
0
25:57.3
01:12.4
22
Канада
SMITH Nathan
1
1
26:00.8
01:15.9
23
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
26:01.1
01:16.2
24
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
26:02.8
01:17.9
25
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
26:03.3
01:18.4
26
Норвегия
OS Alexander
1
1
26:04.3
01:19.4
27
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
26:04.7
01:19.8
28
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
2
2
26:05.0
01:20.1
29
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
26:05.3
01:20.4
30
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
1
1
26:08.1
01:23.2
31
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
26:08.5
01:23.6
32
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
26:10.3
01:25.4
33
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:10.7
01:25.8
34
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
1
1
26:11.9
01:27.0
35
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
26:17.9
01:33.0
36
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
26:20.2
01:35.3
37
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
3
3
26:21.5
01:36.6
38
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
26:23.1
01:38.2
39
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
26:24.5
01:39.6
40
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
3
3
26:26.5
01:41.6
41
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
26:27.9
01:43.0
42
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
0
0
26:31.6
01:46.7
43
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
26:34.4
01:49.5
44
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
26:35.0
01:50.1
45
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
26:36.4
01:51.5
46
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
26:37.1
01:52.2
47
Германия
BOEHM Daniel
2
2
26:40.8
01:55.9
48
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
26:41.4
01:56.5
49
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
26:41.9
01:57.0
50
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
26:42.1
01:57.2
51
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
4
4
26:42.8
01:57.9
52
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
26:42.8
01:57.9
53
Норвегия
ENG Martin
2
2
26:46.6
02:01.7
54
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
26:48.6
02:03.7
55
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
26:50.4
02:05.5
56
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
26:51.2
02:06.3
57
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
0
0
26:51.4
02:06.5
58
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
26:55.7
02:10.8
59
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
26:57.5
02:12.6
60
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
27:00.5
02:15.6
61
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
1
1
27:02.7
02:17.8
62
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
2
2
27:04.1
02:19.2
63
Италия
TASCHLER Daniel
2
2
27:06.5
02:21.6
64
Канада
PERRAS Scott
3
3
27:07.7
02:22.8
65
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
27:10.5
02:25.6
66
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
27:12.6
02:27.7
67
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
27:15.1
02:30.2
68
Эстония
LESSING Roland
3
3
27:15.3
02:30.4
69
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
27:22.9
02:38.0
70
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
27:25.8
02:40.9
71
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
27:28.1
02:43.2
72
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
27:31.2
02:46.3
73
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
27:33.7
02:48.8
74
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
27:35.3
02:50.4
75
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
1
1
27:39.7
02:54.8
76
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
3
3
27:41.3
02:56.4
77
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
2
2
27:41.5
02:56.6
78
NED
SLOOF Joel
1
1
27:43.4
02:58.5
79
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
27:44.2
02:59.3
80
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
27:46.6
03:01.7
81
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
27:46.8
03:01.9
82
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
27:57.2
03:12.3
83
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
27:58.1
03:13.2
84
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
4
4
28:03.0
03:18.1
85
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
3
3
28:03.7
03:18.8
86
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
28:04.2
03:19.3
87
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
28:04.8
03:19.9
88
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
2
2
28:17.9
03:33.0
89
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
3
3
28:21.5
03:36.6
90
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
28:23.5
03:38.6
91
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
4
4
28:29.7
03:44.8
92
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
4
4
28:31.1
03:46.2
93
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
4
4
28:32.2
03:47.3
94
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
3
3
29:09.6
04:24.7
95
Китай
REN Long
7
7
29:55.2
05:10.3
96
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
5
5
30:00.8
05:15.9
97
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
5
5
30:04.7
05:19.8
98
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
4
4
31:09.5
06:24.6
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
5
5
27:03.3
02:18.4
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
4
4
29:16.6
04:31.7
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
США
NORDGREN Leif
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
США
DOHERTY Sean

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры