Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Дек 2012, 17:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
24:41.7
2
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1
1
24:42.5
00.8
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
24:47.8
06.1
4
США
BURKE Tim
0
0
24:56.9
15.2
5
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
25:00.3
18.6
6
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
25:09.9
28.2
7
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0
0
25:19.3
37.6
8
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
25:20.1
38.4
9
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
25:20.4
38.7
10
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
25:22.1
40.4
10
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
25:22.1
40.4
12
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
25:23.8
42.1
13
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
25:28.8
47.1
14
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
25:30.3
48.6
15
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
25:34.2
52.5
16
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:41.9
01:00.2
17
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
25:42.3
01:00.6
18
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
25:45.8
01:04.1
19
Украина
PRYMA Artem
1
1
25:48.5
01:06.8
20
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
25:53.0
01:11.3
21
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
25:55.8
01:14.1
22
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
25:59.2
01:17.5
23
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
26:03.0
01:21.3
24
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
1
1
26:06.1
01:24.4
25
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
26:06.7
01:25.0
26
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
26:09.7
01:28.0
27
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
26:12.1
01:30.4
28
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
26:12.1
01:30.4
29
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
26:12.3
01:30.6
30
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
26:13.6
01:31.9
31
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
26:13.6
01:31.9
32
Германия
LESSER Erik
3
3
26:13.8
01:32.1
33
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
1
1
26:14.0
01:32.3
34
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
26:14.7
01:33.0
35
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
26:17.0
01:35.3
36
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
26:20.3
01:38.6
37
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
1
1
26:21.3
01:39.6
38
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
3
3
26:24.4
01:42.7
39
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
26:25.4
01:43.7
40
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
26:26.0
01:44.3
41
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
26:28.9
01:47.2
42
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
26:29.0
01:47.3
43
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
1
1
26:30.3
01:48.6
44
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1
1
26:30.8
01:49.1
45
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
26:32.5
01:50.8
46
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
26:35.0
01:53.3
47
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
2
2
26:35.1
01:53.4
48
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
26:35.6
01:53.9
49
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
26:35.8
01:54.1
50
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
26:36.6
01:54.9
51
Канада
GOW Scott
2
2
26:36.6
01:54.9
52
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
26:40.8
01:59.1
53
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
4
4
26:41.9
02:00.2
54
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
26:44.1
02:02.4
55
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
3
3
26:46.2
02:04.5
56
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
26:47.5
02:05.8
57
Словения
DOKL Peter
0
0
26:48.1
02:06.4
58
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
5
5
26:50.4
02:08.7
59
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
26:53.0
02:11.3
60
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
26:56.4
02:14.7
61
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
26:58.6
02:16.9
62
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
27:04.7
02:23.0
63
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
27:09.5
02:27.8
64
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
1
1
27:10.2
02:28.5
65
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
27:16.5
02:34.8
66
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
1
1
27:25.7
02:44.0
67
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
27:26.3
02:44.6
68
Китай
REN Long
1
1
27:26.4
02:44.7
69
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
27:26.5
02:44.8
70
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
27:28.9
02:47.2
71
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
27:30.7
02:49.0
72
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
27:32.6
02:50.9
73
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
4
4
27:34.8
02:53.1
74
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
27:39.3
02:57.6
75
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
27:41.3
02:59.6
76
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
0
0
27:41.8
03:00.1
77
Болгария
KENANOV Miroslav
2
2
27:44.5
03:02.8
78
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
3
3
27:45.5
03:03.8
79
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
27:49.4
03:07.7
80
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
2
2
27:52.0
03:10.3
81
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
7
7
27:56.6
03:14.9
82
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
3
3
27:57.4
03:15.7
83
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
4
4
27:58.1
03:16.4
84
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
27:58.9
03:17.2
85
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
3
3
27:59.3
03:17.6
86
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
5
5
28:05.4
03:23.7
87
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
28:09.1
03:27.4
88
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
4
4
28:11.3
03:29.6
89
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
28:12.7
03:31.0
90
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
28:19.8
03:38.1
91
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
28:20.6
03:38.9
92
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
28:24.6
03:42.9
93
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
28:36.2
03:54.5
94
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
2
2
28:42.5
04:00.8
95
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
3
3
28:42.8
04:01.1
96
Словения
MARIC Janez
5
5
28:52.0
04:10.3
97
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
3
3
28:55.1
04:13.4
98
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
6
6
29:12.8
04:31.1
99
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
3
3
29:18.1
04:36.4
100
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
29:45.0
05:03.3
101
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
3
3
30:10.6
05:28.9
102
Польша
BRIL Grzegorz
5
5
30:30.2
05:48.5
103
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
6
6
31:03.6
06:21.9

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры