Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (20 Янв 2012, 17:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0
0
24:37.9
2
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0
0
24:56.1
18.2
3
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
24:57.0
19.1
4
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
25:01.1
23.2
5
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
25:05.8
27.9
6
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
25:24.6
46.7
7
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
25:25.9
48.0
8
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
2
2
25:36.2
58.3
9
Словения
FAK Jakov
2
2
25:36.9
59.0
10
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:39.0
01:01.1
10
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
25:39.0
01:01.1
12
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
25:41.9
01:04.0
13
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
25:45.1
01:07.2
14
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
25:45.6
01:07.7
15
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
0
0
25:46.7
01:08.8
16
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
0
0
25:47.4
01:09.5
17
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
1
1
25:53.3
01:15.4
18
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
25:58.1
01:20.2
19
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
25:59.8
01:21.9
20
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
25:59.9
01:22.0
21
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
26:01.1
01:23.2
22
США
HAKKINEN Jay
0
0
26:03.7
01:25.8
23
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
26:05.3
01:27.4
24
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1
1
26:06.3
01:28.4
25
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
26:07.4
01:29.5
26
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
26:10.3
01:32.4
27
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2
2
26:12.1
01:34.2
28
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
2
2
26:12.9
01:35.0
29
Канада
PERRAS Scott
1
1
26:13.9
01:36.0
30
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
26:20.3
01:42.4
31
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
26:20.5
01:42.6
32
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
26:22.1
01:44.2
33
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
2
2
26:23.6
01:45.7
34
Канада
GREEN Brendan
3
3
26:25.5
01:47.6
35
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
26:26.3
01:48.4
36
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
26:27.7
01:49.8
37
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
26:28.9
01:51.0
38
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
26:30.3
01:52.4
39
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
2
2
26:31.0
01:53.1
40
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
4
4
26:38.6
02:00.7
41
Словения
MARIC Janez
1
1
26:40.5
02:02.6
42
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
26:41.6
02:03.7
43
США
CURRIER Russell
2
2
26:45.7
02:07.8
44
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
26:46.3
02:08.4
45
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
1
1
26:49.3
02:11.4
46
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
26:49.8
02:11.9
47
Канада
SMITH Nathan
2
2
26:51.2
02:13.3
48
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
26:54.5
02:16.6
49
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
2
2
26:56.9
02:19.0
50
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
26:57.4
02:19.5
51
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
0
0
26:58.1
02:20.2
52
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
26:58.5
02:20.6
53
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
3
3
27:01.1
02:23.2
54
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
2
2
27:01.5
02:23.6
55
Франция
JAY Vincent
3
3
27:02.3
02:24.4
56
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
4
4
27:02.7
02:24.8
57
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
1
1
27:04.3
02:26.4
58
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
3
3
27:04.5
02:26.6
59
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
4
4
27:06.3
02:28.4
60
Белоруссия
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
1
1
27:06.8
02:28.9
61
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
27:06.9
02:29.0
62
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
3
3
27:09.2
02:31.3
63
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
3
3
27:14.0
02:36.1
64
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
27:14.6
02:36.7
65
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
3
3
27:15.4
02:37.5
66
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
27:15.5
02:37.6
67
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
27:16.9
02:39.0
68
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
2
2
27:17.5
02:39.6
69
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
27:18.6
02:40.7
70
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
27:20.8
02:42.9
71
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
27:20.9
02:43.0
72
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
27:21.0
02:43.1
73
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
3
3
27:22.5
02:44.6
74
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
2
2
27:23.3
02:45.4
75
Норвегия
HAFSAS Ronny
4
4
27:24.5
02:46.6
76
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
27:26.2
02:48.3
77
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
27:29.6
02:51.7
78
Франция
HABERT Lois
2
2
27:31.6
02:53.7
79
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
27:34.0
02:56.1
80
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
4
4
27:35.7
02:57.8
81
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
5
5
27:42.1
03:04.2
82
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
2
2
27:44.9
03:07.0
83
Белоруссия
ALENISHKO Vladimir
3
3
27:47.5
03:09.6
84
Германия
ROESCH Michael
4
4
27:47.5
03:09.6
85
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
27:51.3
03:13.4
86
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
27:53.8
03:15.9
87
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
27:54.9
03:17.0
88
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
5
5
27:59.4
03:21.5
89
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
3
3
27:59.5
03:21.6
90
Эстония
STEPTSENKO Danil
3
3
28:11.8
03:33.9
91
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
1
1
28:12.4
03:34.5
92
Япония
NAGAI Junji
4
4
28:20.4
03:42.5
93
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
4
4
28:37.1
03:59.2
94
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
7
7
28:48.2
04:10.3
95
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
28:51.3
04:13.4
96
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
28:56.3
04:18.4
97
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
0
0
29:05.7
04:27.8
98
Испания
FERNANDEZ MUSSO Manuel
5
5
29:25.0
04:47.1
99
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
6
6
29:26.2
04:48.3
100
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
5
5
29:33.1
04:55.2
101
Латвия
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
6
6
29:57.1
05:19.2
102
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
3
3
29:59.2
05:21.3
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры