Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (03 Дек 2010, 19:20)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0
0
22:42.1
2
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
0
0
23:00.8
18.7
3
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
23:29.2
47.1
4
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
1
1
23:30.7
48.6
5
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
23:31.6
49.5
6
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
1
1
23:39.9
57.8
7
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
1
1
23:57.0
01:14.9
8
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
0
0
23:59.5
01:17.4
9
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
1
1
24:02.2
01:20.1
10
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
1
1
24:04.0
01:21.9
11
Словения
MALI Andreja
0
0
24:05.3
01:23.2
12
Германия
LANG Kathrin
1
1
24:18.1
01:36.0
13
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
1
1
24:23.6
01:41.5
14
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
1
1
24:23.8
01:41.7
15
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
0
0
24:25.7
01:43.6
16
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
1
1
24:32.1
01:50.0
17
Франция
BESCOND Anais
1
1
24:33.8
01:51.7
18
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
2
2
24:35.4
01:53.3
19
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
1
1
24:39.3
01:57.2
20
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
24:42.2
02:00.1
21
Италия
HALLER Katja
1
1
24:45.4
02:03.3
22
Украина
KHVOSTENKO Oksana
1
1
24:45.9
02:03.8
23
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
2
2
24:49.7
02:07.6
24
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
0
0
24:53.9
02:11.8
25
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
1
1
24:54.2
02:12.1
26
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
1
1
24:55.1
02:13.0
27
Россия
FROLINA Anna
3
3
24:55.8
02:13.7
28
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
1
1
24:56.0
02:13.9
29
Китай
WANG Chunli
0
0
24:57.5
02:15.4
30
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
25:03.2
02:21.1
31
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
1
1
25:04.0
02:21.9
32
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
2
2
25:05.3
02:23.2
33
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
2
2
25:05.7
02:23.6
34
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
0
0
25:09.4
02:27.3
36
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
25:10.6
02:28.5
37
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
2
2
25:11.4
02:29.3
38
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
3
3
25:11.9
02:29.8
39
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
3
3
25:16.3
02:34.2
40
Белоруссия
PISAREVA Nadzeya
1
1
25:18.0
02:35.9
41
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
3
3
25:19.6
02:37.5
42
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
0
0
25:20.7
02:38.6
43
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
0
0
25:21.4
02:39.3
44
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
3
3
25:32.2
02:50.1
45
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
2
2
25:33.2
02:51.1
46
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
25:41.3
02:59.2
47
Китай
TANG Jialin
3
3
25:41.8
02:59.7
48
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
2
2
25:43.5
03:01.4
49
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0
0
25:48.1
03:06.0
50
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
2
2
25:48.1
03:06.0
51
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
1
1
25:48.6
03:06.5
52
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
2
2
25:50.7
03:08.6
53
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
2
2
25:56.6
03:14.5
54
Норвегия
EIE Kari
4
4
25:58.1
03:16.0
55
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
3
3
25:59.7
03:17.6
56
Украина
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
2
2
26:02.1
03:20.0
57
Германия
DOELL Juliane
2
2
26:02.4
03:20.3
58
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
3
3
26:06.3
03:24.2
59
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
2
2
26:10.4
03:28.3
60
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
5
5
26:14.2
03:32.1
61
Италия
PONZA Michela
3
3
26:19.4
03:37.3
62
Финляндия
EDER Mari
3
3
26:21.2
03:39.1
63
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
3
3
26:22.1
03:40.0
64
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
2
2
26:22.3
03:40.2
65
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
4
4
26:22.8
03:40.7
66
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
1
1
26:27.4
03:45.3
67
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
1
1
26:28.4
03:46.3
68
Канада
IMRIE Megan
3
3
26:29.4
03:47.3
69
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
1
1
26:33.1
03:51.0
70
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
3
3
26:35.1
03:53.0
71
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
2
2
26:40.2
03:58.1
72
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
26:40.2
03:58.1
73
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
3
3
26:50.7
04:08.6
74
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
3
3
26:51.2
04:09.1
75
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
1
1
27:06.2
04:24.1
76
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
3
3
27:13.8
04:31.7
77
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
2
2
27:14.5
04:32.4
78
Болгария
DIMITROVA Niya
3
3
27:15.9
04:33.8
79
США
SPECTOR Laura
3
3
27:17.6
04:35.5
80
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
4
4
27:24.6
04:42.5
81
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
2
2
27:26.3
04:44.2
82
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
2
2
27:37.1
04:55.0
83
Канада
KOCHER Zina
5
5
27:47.1
05:05.0
84
Франция
BRETON Claire
3
3
28:01.6
05:19.5
85
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
4
4
28:11.6
05:29.5
86
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
2
28:15.6
05:33.5
87
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
4
4
28:16.4
05:34.3
88
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
3
3
28:25.0
05:42.9
89
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
3
3
29:00.8
06:18.7
90
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
2
2
29:24.9
06:42.8
91
Эстония
HANNI Sirli
5
5
29:38.6
06:56.5
92
Япония
AZEGAMI Naoko
6
6
29:53.3
07:11.2
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
1
1
23:50.9
01:08.8
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
Норвегия
BERGER Tora

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры