Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (10 Дек 2010, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0
0
25:30.6
2
Белоруссия
DOMRACHEVA Darya
1
1
25:50.4
19.8
3
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
1
1
25:54.4
23.8
4
Норвегия
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
1
1
25:56.5
25.9
5
Швеция
EKHOLM Helena
0
0
25:58.6
28.0
6
Франция
BRUNET Marie Laure
0
0
26:01.8
31.2
7
Германия
NEUNER Magdalena
2
2
26:08.0
37.4
8
Россия
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
0
0
26:17.0
46.4
9
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
1
1
26:24.9
54.3
10
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
0
0
26:25.3
54.7
11
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
2
2
26:28.6
58.0
13
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
3
3
26:42.5
01:11.9
14
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
2
2
26:44.9
01:14.3
15
Германия
LANG Kathrin
2
2
26:49.5
01:18.9
16
Франция
MACABIES Pauline
0
0
26:50.2
01:19.6
17
Германия
GOESSNER Miriam
3
3
26:58.7
01:28.1
18
Белоруссия
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0
0
26:59.9
01:29.3
19
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
3
3
27:00.6
01:30.0
20
Словения
MALI Andreja
1
1
27:02.2
01:31.6
21
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Marina
1
1
27:12.6
01:42.0
22
Россия
ROMANOVA Yana
1
1
27:25.0
01:54.4
23
Швейцария
GASPARIN Selina
1
1
27:29.2
01:58.6
24
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
1
1
27:29.3
01:58.7
25
США
STUDEBAKER Sara
0
0
27:30.2
01:59.6
26
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
2
2
27:32.7
02:02.1
27
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
27:33.8
02:03.2
28
Швеция
UUSITALO Anna Maria
2
2
27:34.1
02:03.5
29
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
2
2
27:34.2
02:03.6
30
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
1
1
27:35.8
02:05.2
31
Украина
SUPRUN Inna
2
2
27:36.8
02:06.2
32
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
1
1
27:43.0
02:12.4
33
Франция
BOILLEY Sophie
0
0
27:43.8
02:13.2
34
Франция
DORIN HABERT Marie
2
2
27:49.2
02:18.6
35
Казахстан
MOZHEVITINA Inna
0
0
27:50.4
02:19.8
36
Италия
PONZA Michela
2
2
27:55.2
02:24.6
37
Китай
WANG Chunli
1
1
27:56.4
02:25.8
38
Польша
CYL Agnieszka
3
3
27:58.6
02:28.0
39
Китай
TANG Jialin
3
3
27:59.0
02:28.4
40
Казахстан
POLTORANINA Olga
2
2
28:01.2
02:30.6
41
Германия
BACHMANN Tina
5
5
28:01.4
02:30.8
42
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
3
3
28:01.7
02:31.1
43
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
4
4
28:03.5
02:32.9
44
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
1
1
28:04.7
02:34.1
45
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
2
2
28:06.5
02:35.9
46
Россия
ZAITSEVA Olga
4
4
28:07.6
02:37.0
47
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
4
4
28:12.1
02:41.5
48
Норвегия
EIE Kari
3
3
28:12.7
02:42.1
49
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
3
3
28:15.1
02:44.5
50
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
3
3
28:15.6
02:45.0
51
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0
0
28:18.8
02:48.2
52
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
3
3
28:21.1
02:50.5
53
Китай
XU Yinghui
2
2
28:24.2
02:53.6
54
США
SPECTOR Laura
3
3
28:29.5
02:58.9
55
Белоруссия
KINNUNEN Nastassia
3
3
28:29.5
02:58.9
56
Казахстан
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
2
2
28:37.2
03:06.6
57
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
2
2
28:38.9
03:08.3
58
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
28:40.4
03:09.8
59
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
2
2
28:42.3
03:11.7
60
Румыния
PISCORAN Luminita
2
2
28:46.5
03:15.9
61
Канада
KOCHER Zina
2
2
28:51.2
03:20.6
62
Австрия
SCHREMPF Romana
3
3
28:56.1
03:25.5
63
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
1
1
28:56.6
03:26.0
64
Польша
BOBAK Paulina
3
3
28:57.6
03:27.0
65
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
3
3
28:59.0
03:28.4
66
Швеция
DOMEIJ Sofia
2
2
29:03.8
03:33.2
67
Республика Корея
JO In-Hee
1
1
29:04.4
03:33.8
68
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
4
4
29:04.6
03:34.0
69
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
2
2
29:05.2
03:34.6
70
Китай
SONG Chaoqing
3
3
29:06.9
03:36.3
71
Латвия
KRUMINA Gerda
3
3
29:08.0
03:37.4
72
Италия
HALLER Katja
1
1
29:11.8
03:41.2
73
Польша
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
4
4
29:17.3
03:46.7
74
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
3
3
29:17.5
03:46.9
75
Швеция
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
4
4
29:18.0
03:47.4
76
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
4
4
29:19.9
03:49.3
77
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
2
2
29:26.4
03:55.8
78
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
4
4
29:29.5
03:58.9
79
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
29:36.4
04:05.8
80
Канада
IMRIE Megan
4
4
29:36.4
04:05.8
81
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
29:43.6
04:13.0
82
Украина
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla
5
5
29:44.1
04:13.5
83
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
2
2
30:11.7
04:41.1
84
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
3
3
30:12.0
04:41.4
85
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
30:15.5
04:44.9
86
Япония
ABE Natsuko
2
2
30:23.6
04:53.0
87
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
3
3
30:25.3
04:54.7
88
Франция
BRETON Claire
5
5
30:25.7
04:55.1
89
Румыния
FORIKA Reka
3
3
30:46.2
05:15.6
90
Финляндия
REPO Sarianna
3
3
31:05.4
05:34.8
91
Литва
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
3
3
31:21.2
05:50.6
92
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
3
3
31:28.6
05:58.0
93
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3
3
31:37.0
06:06.4
94
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
4
4
31:43.2
06:12.6
95
Белоруссия
NAFRANOVICH Iryna
7
7
32:30.9
07:00.3
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
1
1
26:26.8
56.2
Финляндия
EDER Mari
4
4
Молдавия
CAMENSCIC Alexandra

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры