Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (18 Дек 2010, 13:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
27:25.9
2
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
27:31.0
05.1
3
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
27:34.6
08.7
4
Словения
FAK Jakov
1
1
27:44.1
18.2
5
Россия
USTYUGOV Evgeny
1
1
27:49.8
23.9
6
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
27:55.1
29.2
7
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
27:56.9
31.0
8
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
0
0
28:00.9
35.0
9
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
28:10.8
44.9
10
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1
1
28:11.3
45.4
11
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
28:15.8
49.9
12
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
1
1
28:16.0
50.1
13
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
28:17.8
51.9
14
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
28:20.2
54.3
15
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
28:20.5
54.6
16
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
28:23.8
57.9
17
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
28:25.5
59.6
18
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
1
1
28:29.0
01:03.1
19
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
28:29.6
01:03.7
20
Франция
JAY Vincent
0
0
28:29.7
01:03.8
21
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
28:33.9
01:08.0
22
Казахстан
SAVITSKIY Yan
0
0
28:40.1
01:14.2
23
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
1
1
28:45.4
01:19.5
24
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
28:45.7
01:19.8
25
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
28:48.3
01:22.4
26
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
28:51.3
01:25.4
27
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
28:52.2
01:26.3
28
Белоруссия
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1
1
28:54.7
01:28.8
29
Канада
GREEN Brendan
2
2
28:57.3
01:31.4
30
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
28:59.8
01:33.9
31
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
29:01.3
01:35.4
32
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
29:02.2
01:36.3
33
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
29:03.6
01:37.7
34
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
29:07.1
01:41.2
35
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
29:09.7
01:43.8
36
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
29:10.7
01:44.8
37
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
29:11.1
01:45.2
38
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
29:17.0
01:51.1
39
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
29:17.2
01:51.3
40
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
29:17.6
01:51.7
41
Украина
BEREZHNOY Oleg
1
1
29:17.7
01:51.8
42
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
29:23.1
01:57.2
43
Франция
BOEUF Alexis
3
3
29:24.0
01:58.1
44
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
29:28.5
02:02.6
45
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
2
2
29:29.3
02:03.4
46
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
29:30.6
02:04.7
47
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
2
2
29:32.9
02:07.0
48
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
29:33.3
02:07.4
49
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
29:34.2
02:08.3
50
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
29:34.3
02:08.4
51
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
1
1
29:34.7
02:08.8
52
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
29:35.6
02:09.7
53
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
29:36.3
02:10.4
54
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
1
1
29:36.5
02:10.6
55
Италия
COLA Mattia
2
2
29:42.7
02:16.8
56
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
3
3
29:43.1
02:17.2
57
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
29:45.3
02:19.4
58
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
29:45.4
02:19.5
59
Россия
MAKSIMOV Maxim
3
3
29:48.4
02:22.5
60
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
29:49.5
02:23.6
61
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
29:50.5
02:24.6
62
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
29:50.6
02:24.7
63
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
29:55.1
02:29.2
64
Австрия
HAUSER Michael
3
3
29:59.2
02:33.3
65
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
30:00.8
02:34.9
66
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
30:02.1
02:36.2
67
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
2
2
30:03.2
02:37.3
68
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
30:03.5
02:37.6
69
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
30:04.2
02:38.3
70
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
30:05.5
02:39.6
71
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
30:06.9
02:41.0
72
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
30:07.9
02:42.0
73
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
30:10.4
02:44.5
74
Эстония
NARUSK Priit
3
3
30:10.4
02:44.5
75
Канада
SMITH Nathan
3
3
30:13.3
02:47.4
76
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
30:16.7
02:50.8
77
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
4
4
30:19.8
02:53.9
78
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
4
4
30:26.6
03:00.7
79
Словения
BAUER Klemen
4
4
30:28.2
03:02.3
80
Эстония
VIKS Priit
4
4
30:30.6
03:04.7
81
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
3
3
30:32.3
03:06.4
82
Швейцария
STEBLER Christian
3
3
30:36.7
03:10.8
83
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4
4
30:39.2
03:13.3
84
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
30:46.0
03:20.1
85
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
0
0
30:47.5
03:21.6
86
США
CURRIER Russell
4
4
30:53.8
03:27.9
87
Китай
REN Long
3
3
30:54.7
03:28.8
88
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
30:58.1
03:32.2
89
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
3
3
31:03.0
03:37.1
90
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
5
5
31:17.7
03:51.8
91
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
31:27.0
04:01.1
92
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
31:35.4
04:09.5
93
США
TEELA Jeremy
4
4
31:42.2
04:16.3
94
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
31:45.0
04:19.1
95
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
32:14.9
04:49.0
96
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
32:57.4
05:31.5
97
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
33:08.8
05:42.9
98
Латвия
PUZULIS Rolands
2
2
33:24.6
05:58.7
99
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
6
6
33:41.9
06:16.0
100
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
3
3
33:45.3
06:19.4
101
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
33:49.2
06:23.3
102
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
4
4
35:44.1
08:18.2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры