Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (29 Ноя 2007, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
0
0
51:25.2
2
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
51:48.8
23.6
3
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
51:55.4
30.2
4
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
1
1
52:16.3
51.1
5
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
52:42.6
01:17.4
6
Россия
CHURINE Alexey
0
0
52:44.8
01:19.6
7
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
52:50.1
01:24.9
8
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
53:29.7
02:04.5
9
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
53:32.1
02:06.9
10
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
2
2
53:33.1
02:07.9
11
Австрия
EDER Simon
1
1
53:43.6
02:18.4
12
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
3
3
53:51.6
02:26.4
13
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
2
2
53:52.2
02:27.0
14
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
2
2
53:56.1
02:30.9
15
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
3
3
53:56.1
02:30.9
16
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
54:18.1
02:52.9
17
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
3
3
54:23.9
02:58.7
18
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
54:25.2
03
19
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2
2
54:26.7
03:01.5
20
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
54:27.8
03:02.6
21
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
3
3
54:46.7
03:21.5
22
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
54:51.8
03:26.6
23
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
3
3
54:52.8
03:27.6
24
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
3
3
54:53.3
03:28.1
25
Германия
GREIS Michael
4
4
54:59.0
03:33.8
26
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
55:01.1
03:35.9
27
Россия
KOCHKIN Mikhail
3
3
55:01.4
03:36.2
28
Китай
ZHANG Qing
1
1
55:01.9
03:36.7
29
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
6
6
55:05.7
03:40.5
30
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
55:06.1
03:40.9
31
Франция
JAY Vincent
3
3
55:06.4
03:41.2
32
Китай
TIAN Ye
2
2
55:09.2
03:44.0
33
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
55:10.5
03:45.3
34
Словения
DOKL Peter
1
1
55:12.2
03:47.0
35
Италия
COLA Mattia
2
2
55:14.3
03:49.1
36
Германия
WOLF Alexander
4
4
55:15.7
03:50.5
37
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
55:19.2
03:54.0
38
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
55:30.4
04:05.2
39
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
4
4
55:35.1
04:09.9
40
Норвегия
BRATTSVEEN Rune
4
4
55:44.4
04:19.2
41
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
6
6
55:46.0
04:20.8
42
Китай
REN Long
4
4
55:48.4
04:23.2
43
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
55:53.9
04:28.7
44
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
55:56.8
04:31.6
45
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
55:58.4
04:33.2
46
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
56:02.8
04:37.6
47
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
3
3
56:09.9
04:44.7
48
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
56:14.0
04:48.8
49
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
56:15.0
04:49.8
50
Франция
ROBERT Julien
4
4
56:17.8
04:52.6
51
Швейцария
BOECKLI Claudio
3
3
56:19.4
04:54.2
52
Франция
HABERT Lois
4
4
56:19.5
04:54.3
53
Швеция
EKHOLM David
3
3
56:23.1
04:57.9
54
Германия
ROESCH Michael
5
5
56:23.7
04:58.5
55
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
5
5
56:26.7
05:01.5
56
Норвегия
OS Alexander
5
5
56:33.3
05:08.1
57
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
3
3
56:35.1
05:09.9
58
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
4
4
56:39.7
05:14.5
59
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
56:41.2
05:16.0
60
Эстония
VIKS Priit
2
2
56:44.5
05:19.3
61
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
56:46.0
05:20.8
62
Германия
KNIE Christoph
4
4
56:46.6
05:21.4
63
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
56:47.7
05:22.5
64
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
5
5
56:48.9
05:23.7
65
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
3
3
56:52.7
05:27.5
66
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
56:53.3
05:28.1
67
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
3
3
56:56.3
05:31.1
68
Германия
PUMP Carsten
6
6
56:58.4
05:33.2
69
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
5
5
56:58.9
05:33.7
70
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
7
7
57:04.8
05:39.6
71
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
6
6
57:10.1
05:44.9
72
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
3
3
57:11.4
05:46.2
73
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
3
3
57:13.1
05:47.9
74
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
4
4
57:15.7
05:50.5
75
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
3
3
57:22.2
05:57.0
76
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
3
3
57:37.2
06:12.0
77
NED
COOL Herbert
2
2
57:37.7
06:12.5
78
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
57:38.5
06:13.3
79
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
5
5
57:43.2
06:18.0
80
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
4
4
57:43.3
06:18.1
81
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
5
5
57:57.6
06:32.4
82
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
8
8
58:00.2
06:35.0
83
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
58:00.7
06:35.5
84
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
58:02.5
06:37.3
85
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
6
6
58:10.3
06:45.1
86
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
4
4
58:14.5
06:49.3
87
Словения
BAUER Klemen
6
6
58:18.4
06:53.2
88
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
5
5
58:19.2
06:54.0
89
Польша
WITEK Sebastian
3
3
58:25.4
07:00.2
90
Франция
JEAN Frederic
5
5
58:25.4
07:00.2
91
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
4
4
58:37.3
07:12.1
92
Италия
KASSLATTER Armin
5
5
58:38.2
07:13.0
93
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
4
4
58:41.2
07:16.0
94
Польша
KWAK Adam
4
4
59:01.1
07:35.9
95
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
5
5
59:01.4
07:36.2
96
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
8
8
59:08.3
07:43.1
97
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
6
6
59:10.0
07:44.8
98
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
5
5
59:15.9
07:50.7
99
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
7
7
59:18.1
07:52.9
100
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
6
6
59:41.4
08:16.2
101
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
5
5
59:47.2
08:22.0
102
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
7
7
59:58.2
08:33.0
103
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
8
8
1:00:20.5
08:55.3
104
Канада
PERRAS Scott
6
6
1:00:42.9
09:17.7
105
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
8
8
1:00:55.1
09:29.9
106
Япония
SAITO Shinya
5
5
1:01:26.2
10:01.0
107
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
5
5
1:01:42.8
10:17.6
108
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
4
4
1:01:51.8
10:26.6
109
Республика Корея
PARK Byung-Joo
4
4
1:02:03.0
10:37.8
110
Казахстан
SHESLER Alexandr
7
7
1:02:23.9
10:58.7
111
Великобритания
HILL Stephen
3
3
1:02:51.9
11:26.7
112
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
4
4
1:02:59.2
11:34.0
113
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
6
6
1:03:16.9
11:51.7
114
Румыния
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
9
9
1:03:49.1
12:23.9
115
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
6
6
1:05:25.5
14:00.3
116
Бельгия
LANGER Pascal
8
8
1:06:05.8
14:40.6
117
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
10
10
1:07:05.7
15:40.5
118
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
8
8
1:08:01.4
16:36.2
119
Румыния
GARNITA Razvan
9
9
1:09:45.5
18:20.3
120
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
11
11
1:13:17.0
21:51.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры