Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (29 Ноя 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
26:00.1
2
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
26:17.5
17.4
3
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
26:22.8
22.7
4
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0
0
26:34.5
34.4
5
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
26:39.9
39.8
6
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
26:40.2
40.1
7
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
26:46.1
46.0
8
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
26:46.4
46.3
9
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
1
1
26:47.9
47.8
10
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
26:56.9
56.8
11
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
26:59.9
59.8
12
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
27:08.2
01:08.1
13
Германия
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
0
0
27:08.2
01:08.1
14
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
3
3
27:14.5
01:14.4
15
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
27:15.7
01:15.6
16
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
27:17.4
01:17.3
17
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
27:25.6
01:25.5
18
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
27:27.3
01:27.2
19
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
27:27.9
01:27.8
20
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
4
4
27:28.6
01:28.5
21
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
4
4
27:36.6
01:36.5
22
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
4
4
27:41.2
01:41.1
23
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
27:42.8
01:42.7
24
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
27:47.3
01:47.2
25
Германия
REES Roman
3
3
27:47.8
01:47.7
26
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
3
3
27:51.0
01:50.9
27
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
1
1
27:51.5
01:51.4
28
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
27:53.8
01:53.7
29
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
3
3
27:54.4
01:54.3
30
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
27:56.3
01:56.2
31
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
28:02.6
02:02.5
32
Германия
REITER Dominic
4
4
28:04.5
02:04.4
33
Норвегия
ERDAL Ole Martin
3
3
28:06.1
02:06.0
34
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
28:06.7
02:06.6
35
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
4
4
28:11.6
02:11.5
36
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
28:12.4
02:12.3
37
Литва
BANYS Linas
1
1
28:15.3
02:15.2
38
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
2
2
28:16.2
02:16.1
39
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
2
2
28:18.4
02:18.3
40
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
5
5
28:22.1
02:22.0
41
Эстония
LESSING Roland
4
4
28:26.3
02:26.2
42
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
3
3
28:26.9
02:26.8
43
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
2
2
28:31.8
02:31.7
44
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
28:35.9
02:35.8
45
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
28:36.5
02:36.4
46
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
28:41.3
02:41.2
47
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
28:44.1
02:44.0
48
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
4
4
28:50.4
02:50.3
49
Латвия
MISE Edgars
1
1
28:52.0
02:51.9
50
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
5
5
28:58.6
02:58.5
51
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
29:01.1
03:01.0
52
Франция
LAMURE Morgan
3
3
29:02.5
03:02.4
53
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
2
2
29:03.7
03:03.6
54
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
4
4
29:05.2
03:05.1
55
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
5
5
29:08.3
03:08.2
56
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
6
6
29:09.6
03:09.5
57
Украина
LESIUK Taras
5
5
29:22.9
03:22.8
58
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
3
3
29:27.2
03:27.1
59
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
5
5
29:33.4
03:33.3
60
Китай
YU Jin
2
2
29:38.0
03:37.9
61
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
4
4
29:38.7
03:38.6
62
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
4
4
29:40.0
03:39.9
63
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4
29:44.8
03:44.7
64
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
29:45.5
03:45.4
65
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
29:47.0
03:46.9
66
Китай
LI Xuezhi
5
5
30:02.4
04:02.3
67
Китай
TANG Jinle
5
5
30:08.3
04:08.2
68
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
2
2
30:12.4
04:12.3
69
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
30:15.1
04:15.0
70
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
30:15.9
04:15.8
71
США
COOPER Travis
7
7
30:20.3
04:20.2
72
Эстония
UHA Juri
1
1
30:24.3
04:24.2
73
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
5
5
30:24.6
04:24.5
74
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
7
7
30:28.3
04:28.2
75
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
30:32.7
04:32.6
76
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
4
4
30:33.0
04:32.9
77
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
5
5
30:46.6
04:46.5
78
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
2
2
30:59.3
04:59.2
79
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
31:04.2
05:04.1
80
MKD
JADA Stavre
4
4
31:04.5
05:04.4
81
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
7
7
31:12.3
05:12.2
82
Казахстан
YERMOLENKO Petr
4
4
31:23.5
05:23.4
83
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
4
4
31:29.5
05:29.4
84
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
7
7
31:52.5
05:52.4
85
Республика Корея
CHOI Changhwan
5
5
32:07.3
06:07.2
86
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
6
6
32:18.6
06:18.5
87
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
32:25.2
06:25.1
88
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
4
4
32:37.1
06:37.0
89
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
6
6
32:40.5
06:40.4
90
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
3
3
32:44.7
06:44.6
91
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
32:52.8
06:52.7
92
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
33:02.6
07:02.5
93
BIH
COLIC Milos
8
8
33:03.3
07:03.2
94
Республика Корея
LEE Jongmin
7
7
33:26.6
07:26.5
95
Дания
ROEMER Tue
9
9
34:51.2
08:51.1
96
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
5
5
37:04.2
11:04.1
97
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
8
8
37:59.5
11:59.4
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры