Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (02 Дек 2018, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
2
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
33:14.6
17.6
3
Россия
MOROZOVA Anastasiia
4
4
33:18.7
21.7
4
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
8
8
33:29.3
32.3
5
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
3
3
33:32.4
35.4
6
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
34:01.9
01:04.9
7
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
4
4
34:18.8
01:21.8
8
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
3
3
34:24.4
01:27.4
9
Россия
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
3
3
34:40.1
01:43.1
10
Германия
KUMMER Luise
5
5
34:46.4
01:49.4
11
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
4
4
34:49.8
01:52.8
12
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
4
4
34:50.4
01:53.4
13
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
7
7
35:12.1
02:15.1
14
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
4
4
35:15.8
02:18.8
15
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
5
5
35:18.5
02:21.5
16
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
3
3
35:20.5
02:23.5
17
Германия
MAIER Christin
2
2
35:22.8
02:25.8
18
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
5
5
35:26.3
02:29.3
19
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
5
5
35:37.4
02:40.4
20
Германия
HETTICH Janina
6
6
35:38.4
02:41.4
21
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
3
3
35:47.2
02:50.2
22
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
3
3
35:54.0
02:57.0
23
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
3
3
36:00.1
03:03.1
24
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
5
5
36:06.8
03:09.8
25
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
8
8
36:09.1
03:12.1
26
Норвегия
FOSSE Hilde
6
6
36:14.0
03:17.0
27
Швеция
LIND Annie
6
6
36:18.1
03:21.1
28
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
4
4
36:25.1
03:28.1
29
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
7
7
36:40.2
03:43.2
30
Украина
BONDAR Iana
5
5
36:50.4
03:53.4
31
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
3
3
36:52.8
03:55.8
32
Канада
LUNDER Emma
9
9
36:59.8
04:02.8
33
Россия
BIKTASHEVA Leisan
6
6
37:02.1
04:05.1
34
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
5
5
37:09.6
04:12.6
35
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
7
7
37:12.5
04:15.5
36
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
2
2
37:14.3
04:17.3
37
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
4
4
37:22.2
04:25.2
38
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
3
3
37:23.9
04:26.9
39
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
5
5
37:34.7
04:37.7
40
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
4
4
37:54.2
04:57.2
41
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
37:58.0
05:01.0
42
Финляндия
JAENKAE Erika
3
3
38:00.1
05:03.1
43
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
9
9
38:15.6
05:18.6
44
Китай
MENG Fanqi
5
5
38:21.6
05:24.6
45
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
6
6
38:29.7
05:32.7
46
Словения
EINFALT Lea
10
10
38:54.4
05:57.4
47
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
5
5
38:56.9
05:59.9
48
Словения
ZADRAVEC Nina
9
9
39:09.5
06:12.5
49
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
8
8
39:11.7
06:14.7
50
Словения
VOZELJ Tais
5
5
39:13.6
06:16.6
51
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
5
5
39:24.4
06:27.4
52
Китай
QU Ying
5
5
39:46.4
06:49.4
53
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
9
9
39:48.8
06:51.8
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
Белоруссия
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
Румыния
MARTON Eniko

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры