Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (15 Дек 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
MOROZOVA Anastasiia
1
1
23:20.9
2
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
1
1
23:27.7
06.8
3
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
0
0
23:31.0
10.1
4
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
23:32.6
11.7
6
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
23:51.8
30.9
7
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
0
0
24:17.6
56.7
8
Германия
HETTICH Janina
2
2
24:22.8
01:01.9
9
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
24:25.4
01:04.5
10
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
24:27.5
01:06.6
11
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
24:31.2
01:10.3
12
Россия
4
4
24:31.9
01:11.0
13
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
24:33.1
01:12.2
14
США
IRWIN Deedra
1
1
24:34.0
01:13.1
15
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
24:40.2
01:19.3
16
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
24:41.4
01:20.5
17
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
24:47.9
01:27.0
18
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
0
0
24:48.0
01:27.1
19
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
2
2
24:53.0
01:32.1
20
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
4
4
24:53.0
01:32.1
21
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
1
1
24:54.6
01:33.7
22
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
4
4
25:02.4
01:41.5
23
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
1
1
25:11.3
01:50.4
24
Германия
MAIER Christin
3
3
25:12.7
01:51.8
25
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
0
0
25:14.9
01:54.0
26
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
2
2
25:17.7
01:56.8
27
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
1
1
25:19.4
01:58.5
28
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
2
2
25:20.4
01:59.5
29
Россия
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
4
4
25:24.0
02:03.1
30
Канада
LUNDER Emma
5
5
25:27.9
02:07.0
31
Германия
KUMMER Luise
1
1
25:29.4
02:08.5
32
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
2
2
25:30.9
02:10.0
33
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
2
2
25:31.1
02:10.2
34
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
3
3
25:31.2
02:10.3
35
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
2
2
25:32.5
02:11.6
36
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
3
3
25:35.3
02:14.4
37
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
3
3
25:43.3
02:22.4
38
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
3
3
25:43.6
02:22.7
39
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
2
2
25:45.9
02:25.0
40
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
3
3
25:52.4
02:31.5
41
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
3
3
25:52.5
02:31.6
42
Италия
COMOLA Samuela
0
0
25:55.1
02:34.2
43
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
25:56.3
02:35.4
44
Китай
QU Ying
2
2
25:59.4
02:38.5
45
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
5
5
25:59.8
02:38.9
46
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
6
6
26:00.0
02:39.1
47
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
6
6
26:00.7
02:39.8
48
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
3
3
26:02.7
02:41.8
49
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
0
0
26:05.8
02:44.9
50
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
4
4
26:07.3
02:46.4
51
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
2
2
26:07.3
02:46.4
52
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
3
3
26:10.9
02:50.0
53
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
3
3
26:17.9
02:57.0
54
Польша
MAKA Anna
4
4
26:21.2
03:00.3
55
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
3
3
26:23.7
03:02.8
56
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
3
3
26:26.9
03:06.0
57
Канада
DICKSON Emily
2
2
26:27.6
03:06.7
58
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
3
3
26:36.7
03:15.8
59
CRO
KOZICA Anika
3
3
26:38.1
03:17.2
60
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
5
5
26:41.7
03:20.8
61
Белоруссия
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna
4
4
26:42.6
03:21.7
62
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
1
1
26:51.4
03:30.5
63
Украина
BONDAR Iana
5
5
26:56.1
03:35.2
64
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
4
4
27:00.9
03:40.0
65
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
3
3
27:02.4
03:41.5
66
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
4
4
27:02.6
03:41.7
67
Италия
CARRARA Michela
6
6
27:11.0
03:50.1
68
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
1
1
27:11.9
03:51.0
69
Швеция
LIND Annie
5
5
27:17.5
03:56.6
70
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
4
4
27:18.4
03:57.5
71
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
6
6
27:28.5
04:07.6
72
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
4
4
27:29.9
04:09.0
73
Польша
CICHON Kamila
3
3
27:33.7
04:12.8
74
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
4
4
27:35.6
04:14.7
75
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
2
2
27:43.4
04:22.5
76
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
3
3
28:02.3
04:41.4
77
Эстония
KUELM Susan
3
3
28:11.3
04:50.4
78
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
5
5
28:19.4
04:58.5
79
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
2
2
28:20.6
04:59.7
80
Словакия
SMERCIAKOVA Aneta
5
5
28:22.2
05:01.3
81
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
5
5
28:26.4
05:05.5
82
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
5
5
28:28.7
05:07.8
83
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
3
3
28:30.5
05:09.6
84
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
4
4
28:37.8
05:16.9
85
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
5
5
28:41.4
05:20.5
86
Белоруссия
YABARAVA Aryna
5
5
28:47.4
05:26.5
87
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
6
6
28:59.3
05:38.4
88
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
4
4
29:11.4
05:50.5
89
Чехия
SMETANOVA Barbora
4
4
29:38.1
06:17.2
90
Латвия
RAZGALE Krista
4
4
30:59.8
07:38.9
91
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
6
6
31:05.2
07:44.3
92
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
6
6
31:12.4
07:51.5
93
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
4
4
31:40.5
08:19.6
94
CHI
SALCEDO Claudia
1
1
33:52.5
10:31.6
95
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
7
7
34:15.7
10:54.8
KGZ
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
MKD
DIMESKA Marija
Сербия
ILIC Anja
6
6
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры