Women Super Sprint Qualification, Женщины (21 Дек 2018, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
0
0
9:21.0
2
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
9:22.8
01.8
3
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
9:22.8
01.8
4
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
9:26.4
05.4
5
Россия
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
0
0
9:34.1
13.1
6
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
0
0
9:35.3
14.3
7
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
0
0
9:35.7
14.7
8
Германия
HETTICH Janina
0
0
9:36.6
15.6
9
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
9:37.7
16.7
11
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
9:38.5
17.5
12
Канада
MOSER Nadia
0
0
9:38.6
17.6
13
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
0
0
9:40.6
19.6
14
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
0
0
9:41.9
20.9
15
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
1
1
9:42.4
21.4
16
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
0
0
9:42.4
21.4
17
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0
0
9:44.9
23.9
18
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
9:45.0
24.0
19
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
0
0
9:45.0
24.0
20
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
1
1
9:45.1
24.1
21
Германия
KUMMER Luise
0
0
9:47.0
26.0
22
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
1
1
9:48.1
27.1
23
Китай
QU Ying
0
0
9:48.4
27.4
24
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
9:48.6
27.6
25
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
1
1
9:49.7
28.7
26
Германия
MAIER Christin
0
0
9:50.1
29.1
27
Украина
BONDAR Iana
0
0
9:52.1
31.1
28
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
9:56.0
35.0
29
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
1
1
9:57.2
36.2
30
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
10:00.2
39.2
31
Канада
BANKES Megan
3
3
10:03.1
42.1
32
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
1
1
10:03.7
42.7
33
Канада
DICKSON Emily
1
1
10:04.5
43.5
34
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
10:04.9
43.9
35
Швеция
LIND Annie
1
1
10:05.1
44.1
36
США
IRWIN Deedra
1
1
10:05.6
44.6
37
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
0
0
10:05.9
44.9
38
Польша
CICHON Kamila
0
0
10:06.9
45.9
39
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
10:07.1
46.1
40
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
1
1
10:07.6
46.6
41
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
1
1
10:07.6
46.6
42
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
1
1
10:09.6
48.6
43
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
1
1
10:09.6
48.6
44
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
1
1
10:11.2
50.2
45
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
2
2
10:16.2
55.2
46
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
10:18.1
57.1
47
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
1
1
10:19.7
58.7
48
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
10:20.0
59.0
49
Белоруссия
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna
1
1
10:21.0
01
50
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
0
0
10:21.6
01:00.6
51
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
1
1
10:22.5
01:01.5
52
Италия
CARRARA Michela
2
2
10:22.7
01:01.7
53
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
2
2
10:22.8
01:01.8
54
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1
1
10:22.9
01:01.9
55
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
2
2
10:23.2
01:02.2
56
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
3
3
10:23.8
01:02.8
57
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
2
2
10:26.5
01:05.5
58
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
0
0
10:28.7
01:07.7
59
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
1
1
10:29.5
01:08.5
60
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
0
0
10:32.5
01:11.5
61
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
3
3
10:35.4
01:14.4
62
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
1
1
10:36.9
01:15.9
63
CRO
KOZICA Anika
1
1
10:37.9
01:16.9
64
Эстония
KUELM Susan
0
0
10:40.3
01:19.3
65
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
10:42.3
01:21.3
66
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
3
3
10:43.8
01:22.8
67
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
1
1
10:48.5
01:27.5
68
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
1
1
10:50.1
01:29.1
69
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
4
4
10:52.4
01:31.4
70
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
1
1
10:53.7
01:32.7
71
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
0
0
10:54.7
01:33.7
72
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
1
1
10:55.2
01:34.2
73
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
2
2
10:55.6
01:34.6
74
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
2
2
10:56.1
01:35.1
75
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
2
2
10:57.0
01:36.0
76
Словения
LUSTRIK Marusa
1
1
10:59.9
01:38.9
77
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
1
1
11:01.4
01:40.4
78
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
3
3
11:08.1
01:47.1
79
Белоруссия
YABARAVA Aryna
3
3
11:08.3
01:47.3
80
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
2
2
11:08.6
01:47.6
81
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
4
4
11:10.8
01:49.8
82
Словения
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
2
2
11:12.3
01:51.3
83
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
2
2
11:12.7
01:51.7
84
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
3
3
11:17.1
01:56.1
85
Чехия
SMETANOVA Barbora
1
1
11:19.5
01:58.5
86
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
3
3
11:26.3
02:05.3
87
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
4
4
11:30.9
02:09.9
88
Россия
BIKTASHEVA Leisan
5
5
11:31.7
02:10.7
89
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
0
0
11:39.5
02:18.5
90
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
4
4
11:42.5
02:21.5
91
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
1
1
11:44.5
02:23.5
92
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
3
3
11:55.6
02:34.6
93
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
6
6
11:55.8
02:34.8
94
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
4
4
12:02.5
02:41.5
95
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
4
4
12:02.7
02:41.7
96
Латвия
RAZGALE Krista
3
3
12:31.4
03:10.4
97
Сербия
ILIC Anja
6
6
12:34.3
03:13.3
98
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
6
6
12:41.6
03:20.6
99
Великобритания
REES-LAY Holly
3
3
12:43.5
03:22.5
100
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
2
2
12:49.0
03:28.0
101
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
4
4
13:09.8
03:48.8
Китай
WANG Xuelan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры