Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (12 Янв, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
0
0
24:09.4
2
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
0
0
24:34.3
24.9
3
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
24:34.4
25.0
4
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
24:37.8
28.4
5
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
0
0
24:38.4
29.0
6
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
24:48.2
38.8
7
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
0
0
24:50.5
41.1
8
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
0
0
25:00.2
50.8
9
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
1
1
25:07.3
57.9
10
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
25:10.7
01:01.3
11
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
2
2
25:20.0
01:10.6
12
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
25:21.8
01:12.4
13
Украина
LESIUK Taras
0
0
25:26.7
01:17.3
14
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0
0
25:31.3
01:21.9
15
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
1
1
25:32.0
01:22.6
16
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
25:34.3
01:24.9
17
Германия
DORFER Matthias
2
2
25:34.3
01:24.9
18
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
2
2
25:34.8
01:25.4
19
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
25:38.3
01:28.9
20
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
25:38.9
01:29.5
21
Италия
DURAND Michael
0
0
25:39.9
01:30.5
22
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
2
2
25:45.7
01:36.3
23
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
2
2
25:51.3
01:41.9
24
Германия
STRELOW Justus
0
0
25:52.8
01:43.4
25
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
25:55.0
01:45.6
26
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
25:55.0
01:45.6
27
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
1
1
25:57.5
01:48.1
28
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
25:57.7
01:48.3
29
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
25:59.2
01:49.8
30
Германия
HORN Philipp
4
4
26:07.1
01:57.7
31
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
3
3
26:07.6
01:58.2
32
Словения
CISAR Alex
2
2
26:09.9
02:00.5
33
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
26:11.2
02:01.8
34
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
26:11.6
02:02.2
35
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
1
1
26:18.3
02:08.9
36
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
26:19.1
02:09.7
37
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
26:26.4
02:17.0
38
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
26:27.2
02:17.8
39
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
2
2
26:28.5
02:19.1
40
США
DURTSCHI Max
2
2
26:28.9
02:19.5
41
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
3
3
26:30.9
02:21.5
42
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
26:38.2
02:28.8
43
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
3
3
26:46.3
02:36.9
44
Китай
LI Xuezhi
2
2
26:50.6
02:41.2
45
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2
2
26:52.8
02:43.4
46
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
2
2
26:54.0
02:44.6
47
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0
0
26:54.7
02:45.3
48
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
26:57.9
02:48.5
49
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas
0
0
26:59.3
02:49.9
50
Канада
STRUM Matthew
1
1
27:00.2
02:50.8
51
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
4
4
27:04.4
02:55.0
52
Австрия
KOMATZ David
3
3
27:11.2
03:01.8
53
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
27:11.3
03:01.9
54
Канада
KIERS Trevor
4
4
27:14.1
03:04.7
55
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
4
4
27:14.2
03:04.8
56
Китай
YU Jin
1
1
27:14.3
03:04.9
57
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
1
1
27:14.3
03:04.9
58
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
27:14.6
03:05.2
59
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
4
4
27:23.9
03:14.5
60
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
3
3
27:24.3
03:14.9
61
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
27:24.5
03:15.1
62
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
3
3
27:25.2
03:15.8
63
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
3
3
27:27.4
03:18.0
64
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
4
4
27:29.4
03:20.0
65
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
4
4
27:31.2
03:21.8
66
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
5
5
27:40.2
03:30.8
67
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
3
3
27:43.6
03:34.2
68
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
4
4
27:50.6
03:41.2
69
Польша
SKORUSA Wojciech
2
2
27:53.8
03:44.4
70
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
28:03.1
03:53.7
71
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3
3
28:06.0
03:56.6
72
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
1
1
28:08.1
03:58.7
73
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
28:08.7
03:59.3
74
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
4
4
28:12.6
04:03.2
75
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
2
2
28:14.6
04:05.2
76
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
3
3
28:25.9
04:16.5
77
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
4
4
28:28.4
04:19.0
78
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
4
4
28:28.5
04:19.1
79
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
4
4
28:31.7
04:22.3
80
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
1
1
28:32.7
04:23.3
81
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
28:33.6
04:24.2
82
Китай
YANG Peng
4
4
28:35.0
04:25.6
83
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
3
3
28:40.9
04:31.5
84
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
4
4
28:47.4
04:38.0
85
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
2
2
28:56.3
04:46.9
86
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
3
3
28:59.7
04:50.3
87
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
6
6
29:02.0
04:52.6
88
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
29:05.9
04:56.5
89
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
29:15.1
05:05.7
90
Латвия
MISE Edgars
4
4
29:20.5
05:11.1
91
Венгрия
PANYIK David
2
2
29:21.4
05:12.0
92
Эстония
UHA Juri
4
4
29:26.3
05:16.9
93
Казахстан
KHAMITOV Ildar
4
4
29:27.2
05:17.8
94
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
3
3
29:38.5
05:29.1
95
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
4
4
29:57.0
05:47.6
96
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
3
3
29:57.9
05:48.5
97
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
4
4
30:07.5
05:58.1
98
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
7
7
30:22.5
06:13.1
99
MKD
JADA Stavre
4
4
30:32.6
06:23.2
100
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
2
2
30:42.4
06:33.0
101
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
4
4
30:46.8
06:37.4
102
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
30:47.5
06:38.1
103
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
3
3
31:05.2
06:55.8
104
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
3
3
31:43.2
07:33.8
105
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
7
7
32:27.5
08:18.1
106
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
34:23.9
10:14.5
107
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
10
10
36:29.0
12:19.6
108
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
6
6
36:30.0
12:20.6
109
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
5
5
37:41.2
13:31.8
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры