Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (13 Янв, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
23:20.5
2
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
23:23.4
02.9
3
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
0
0
23:31.7
11.2
4
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
0
0
23:37.9
17.4
5
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
23:45.4
24.9
6
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
1
1
23:54.9
34.4
7
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
23:59.0
38.5
8
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
1
1
24:03.8
43.3
9
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
24:10.4
49.9
10
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
24:11.6
51.1
11
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
24:14.4
53.9
12
Норвегия
BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm
1
1
24:16.9
56.4
13
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
24:19.4
58.9
14
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
3
3
24:19.9
59.4
15
Украина
LESIUK Taras
0
0
24:23.4
01:02.9
16
Словения
PLANKO Lovro
0
0
24:23.9
01:03.4
17
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
24:30.8
01:10.3
18
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
3
3
24:31.9
01:11.4
19
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
2
2
24:32.3
01:11.8
20
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
3
3
24:32.9
01:12.4
21
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
24:36.8
01:16.3
22
Италия
DURAND Michael
0
0
24:38.9
01:18.4
23
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
2
2
24:39.9
01:19.4
24
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
24:40.4
01:19.9
25
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
24:41.9
01:21.4
26
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
24:43.0
01:22.5
27
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
24:49.7
01:29.2
28
Канада
STRUM Matthew
0
0
24:51.3
01:30.8
29
Словения
CISAR Alex
1
1
24:51.9
01:31.4
30
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
2
2
24:52.1
01:31.6
31
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
1
1
24:57.4
01:36.9
32
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
24:59.7
01:39.2
33
США
BROWN Jake
3
3
25:08.9
01:48.4
34
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
25:12.1
01:51.6
35
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
25:15.3
01:54.8
36
Финляндия
KARVINEN Otto-Eemil
0
0
25:16.0
01:55.5
37
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
25:22.7
02:02.2
38
Финляндия
INVENIUS Otto
2
2
25:30.1
02:09.6
39
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
25:34.6
02:14.1
40
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
3
3
25:38.0
02:17.5
41
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
2
2
25:39.6
02:19.1
42
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
5
5
25:40.2
02:19.7
43
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
4
4
25:40.5
02:20.0
44
Канада
KIERS Trevor
3
3
25:46.1
02:25.6
45
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
25:47.5
02:27.0
46
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
25:50.1
02:29.6
47
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
25:51.6
02:31.1
48
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
4
4
25:57.9
02:37.4
49
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
25:59.2
02:38.7
50
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
26:01.6
02:41.1
51
Словакия
SKLENARIK Tomas
3
3
26:06.8
02:46.3
52
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
26:09.8
02:49.3
53
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
2
2
26:12.0
02:51.5
54
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
4
26:14.0
02:53.5
55
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
26:14.2
02:53.7
56
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
3
3
26:14.3
02:53.8
57
Польша
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
3
3
26:15.8
02:55.3
58
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
4
4
26:20.7
03:00.2
59
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
1
1
26:24.0
03:03.5
60
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
2
2
26:39.0
03:18.5
61
США
CERVENKA Vaclav
4
4
26:40.9
03:20.4
62
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
4
4
26:41.4
03:20.9
63
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
2
2
26:41.5
03:21.0
64
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
3
3
26:42.5
03:22.0
65
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
5
5
26:47.9
03:27.4
66
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
7
7
26:48.5
03:28.0
67
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
1
1
26:50.1
03:29.6
68
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3
3
26:55.6
03:35.1
69
Польша
FILIP Wojciech
3
3
26:57.7
03:37.2
70
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
5
5
27:02.0
03:41.5
71
Китай
YANG Peng
5
5
27:04.1
03:43.6
72
Австрия
KOMATZ David
5
5
27:04.2
03:43.7
73
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
1
1
27:06.9
03:46.4
74
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
4
4
27:07.0
03:46.5
75
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
1
1
27:11.1
03:50.6
76
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
4
4
27:11.2
03:50.7
77
Казахстан
KHAMITOV Ildar
2
2
27:14.8
03:54.3
78
Латвия
MISE Edgars
2
2
27:16.0
03:55.5
79
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
1
1
27:22.5
04:02.0
80
Китай
LI Xuezhi
6
6
27:23.8
04:03.3
81
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
2
2
27:24.1
04:03.6
82
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
0
0
27:43.1
04:22.6
83
Польша
PANCERZ Przemyslaw
4
4
27:55.3
04:34.8
84
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
27:57.8
04:37.3
85
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
28:03.2
04:42.7
86
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
28:20.1
04:59.6
87
Китай
YU Jin
5
5
28:27.6
05:07.1
88
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
5
5
28:30.7
05:10.2
89
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
28:50.3
05:29.8
90
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
2
2
29:02.7
05:42.2
91
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
3
3
29:07.9
05:47.4
92
MKD
JADA Stavre
4
4
29:17.0
05:56.5
93
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
5
5
29:25.3
06:04.8
94
Эстония
UHA Juri
3
3
29:31.2
06:10.7
95
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
4
4
29:42.2
06:21.7
96
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
29:43.3
06:22.8
97
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
7
7
30:31.5
07:11.0
98
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
30:33.8
07:13.3
99
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
31:01.3
07:40.8
100
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
2
2
31:39.5
08:19.0
101
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
5
5
33:30.5
10:10.0
102
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
8
8
33:52.3
10:31.8
103
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
5
5
36:08.8
12:48.3
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
Германия
STRELOW Justus
Германия
ZOBEL David
Чехия
MIKYSKA Tomas

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры