Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Янв, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
25:58.8
2
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
26:00.8
02.0
3
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
26:12.9
14.1
4
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
26:13.7
14.9
5
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
1
1
26:14.9
16.1
6
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
26:17.0
18.2
7
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
26:20.4
21.6
8
Россия
FILIMONOV Vadim
0
0
26:28.8
30.0
9
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
1
1
26:29.1
30.3
10
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
0
0
26:30.9
32.1
11
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1
1
26:33.3
34.5
12
Белоруссия
LAZOUSKI Dzmitry
1
1
26:36.5
37.7
13
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
26:37.5
38.7
14
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
26:47.8
49.0
15
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
1
1
26:50.3
51.5
16
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
27:01.5
01:02.7
17
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
1
1
27:01.9
01:03.1
18
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
0
0
27:02.0
01:03.2
19
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
27:11.2
01:12.4
20
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
27:12.2
01:13.4
21
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
1
1
27:13.4
01:14.6
22
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
2
2
27:15.1
01:16.3
23
Франция
RIVAIL Hugo
2
2
27:18.7
01:19.9
24
Германия
GROSS Marco
1
1
27:24.3
01:25.5
25
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
2
2
27:25.1
01:26.3
26
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
27:27.7
01:28.9
27
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
27:31.0
01:32.2
28
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
0
0
27:32.4
01:33.6
29
Канада
GREEN Brendan
3
3
27:37.7
01:38.9
30
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
27:37.9
01:39.1
31
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
27:38.7
01:39.9
32
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
27:39.0
01:40.2
33
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
27:43.2
01:44.4
34
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
4
4
27:45.2
01:46.4
35
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
4
4
27:46.6
01:47.8
36
Румыния
COLTEA George Marian
1
1
27:48.5
01:49.7
37
Германия
HOLLANDT Florian
4
4
27:51.2
01:52.4
38
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
3
3
27:57.0
01:58.2
39
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0
0
27:57.5
01:58.7
40
Германия
DORFER Matthias
2
2
28:01.6
02:02.8
41
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
2
2
28:01.7
02:02.9
42
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
2
2
28:02.0
02:03.2
43
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
2
2
28:02.2
02:03.4
44
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
28:05.6
02:06.8
45
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
28:07.6
02:08.8
46
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
2
2
28:09.4
02:10.6
47
Германия
REITER Dominic
0
0
28:13.8
02:15.0
48
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
28:19.1
02:20.3
49
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
3
3
28:19.3
02:20.5
50
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
1
1
28:22.0
02:23.2
51
Казахстан
SIRIK Sergey
1
1
28:24.1
02:25.3
52
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
28:25.6
02:26.8
53
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
3
3
28:27.1
02:28.3
54
США
COOPER Travis
3
3
28:27.8
02:29.0
55
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
28:31.5
02:32.7
56
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
28:35.3
02:36.5
57
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
4
4
28:37.2
02:38.4
58
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
28:40.9
02:42.1
59
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
28:41.2
02:42.4
60
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
28:41.4
02:42.6
61
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
28:48.8
02:50.0
62
MKD
JADA Stavre
2
2
28:53.4
02:54.6
63
Украина
LESIUK Taras
5
5
29:01.9
03:03.1
64
США
GOESSLING Raleigh
3
3
29:02.7
03:03.9
65
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
2
2
29:03.6
03:04.8
66
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
4
4
29:04.6
03:05.8
67
Чехия
TOLAR David
3
3
29:09.7
03:10.9
68
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
29:09.9
03:11.1
69
Канада
STRUM Matthew
2
2
29:17.0
03:18.2
70
США
HOWE Alex
5
5
29:18.0
03:19.2
71
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
2
2
29:23.3
03:24.5
72
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
4
4
29:24.5
03:25.7
73
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
4
4
29:36.9
03:38.1
74
Латвия
OSIPOVS Nikita
0
0
29:37.4
03:38.6
75
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
29:38.1
03:39.3
76
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
4
4
29:38.9
03:40.1
77
Казахстан
MUKHIN Alexandr
6
6
29:43.3
03:44.5
78
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
4
4
29:54.9
03:56.1
79
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
3
3
29:57.7
03:58.9
80
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
30:00.2
04:01.4
81
Литва
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
3
3
30:07.0
04:08.2
82
Сербия
PETROVIC Milanko
5
5
30:08.5
04:09.7
83
Казахстан
KHAMITOV Ildar
2
2
30:10.2
04:11.4
84
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
1
1
30:11.7
04:12.9
85
Китай
YU Jin
2
2
30:12.7
04:13.9
86
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
3
3
30:19.9
04:21.1
87
Канада
KIERS Trevor
7
7
30:23.8
04:25.0
88
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
6
6
30:32.9
04:34.1
89
Венгрия
PANYIK David
2
2
30:47.6
04:48.8
90
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
2
2
30:59.9
05:01.1
91
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
6
6
31:02.6
05:03.8
92
Греция
TSOUREKAS Nikolaos
3
3
31:07.2
05:08.4
93
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
3
3
31:07.3
05:08.5
94
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
3
3
31:42.4
05:43.6
95
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
4
4
31:46.1
05:47.3
96
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
6
6
31:51.8
05:53.0
97
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
4
4
31:56.7
05:57.9
98
Румыния
MUNTEANU Daniel
4
4
32:01.6
06:02.8
99
Казахстан
KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy
5
5
32:11.9
06:13.1
100
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
5
5
32:25.6
06:26.8
101
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
32:46.0
06:47.2
102
Великобритания
SMITH James
4
4
33:01.9
07:03.1
103
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
5
5
33:41.8
07:43.0
104
Великобритания
PEACOCK Adam
5
5
33:52.3
07:53.5
105
Великобритания
Stevens Brett
4
4
34:32.6
08:33.8
106
Польша
SIDOROWICZ Lukasz
8
8
34:35.9
08:37.1
107
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
6
6
35:52.1
09:53.3
108
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
6
6
36:07.0
10:08.2
109
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
9
9
39:24.5
13:25.7
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
29:46.4
03:47.6
Китай
LI Xuezhi
Италия
DURAND Michael

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры