Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Мар, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
1
1
24:50.7
2
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
0
0
24:57.0
06.3
3
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
1
1
25:05.7
15.0
4
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
25:28.1
37.4
5
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
25:39.4
48.7
6
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
1
1
25:41.7
51.0
7
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
2
2
25:41.7
51.0
8
Чехия
KARLIK Mikulas
1
1
25:42.1
51.4
9
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
25:42.5
51.8
10
Германия
RIETHMUELLER Danilo
1
1
25:42.6
51.9
11
Россия
KORASTYLEV Sergey
1
1
25:42.8
52.1
12
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
25:45.9
55.2
13
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
3
3
25:52.3
01:01.6
14
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
25:52.9
01:02.2
15
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
25:53.5
01:02.8
16
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
1
1
25:57.4
01:06.7
17
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
3
3
26:03.5
01:12.8
18
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
26:09.0
01:18.3
19
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
26:10.4
01:19.7
20
Украина
LESIUK Taras
2
2
26:11.2
01:20.5
21
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
26:14.0
01:23.3
22
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
2
2
26:18.6
01:27.9
23
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
26:30.3
01:39.6
24
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
3
3
26:31.8
01:41.1
25
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
26:43.0
01:52.3
26
Германия
WEICK Erik
0
0
26:55.2
02:04.5
27
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
27:00.3
02:09.6
28
Германия
DORFER Matthias
3
3
27:01.5
02:10.8
29
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
27:12.8
02:22.1
30
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
27:17.1
02:26.4
31
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
1
1
27:20.8
02:30.1
32
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
27:26.9
02:36.2
33
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
6
6
27:32.9
02:42.2
34
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
6
6
27:35.0
02:44.3
35
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
27:50.8
03:00.1
36
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
3
3
28:01.9
03:11.2
37
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
28:06.7
03:16.0
38
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
6
6
28:13.9
03:23.2
39
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
28:18.5
03:27.8
40
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
5
5
28:21.3
03:30.6
41
Бельгия
BEAUVAIS Cesar
3
3
28:23.1
03:32.4
42
Канада
STRUM Matthew
3
3
28:23.8
03:33.1
43
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
28:24.8
03:34.1
44
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
5
5
28:30.0
03:39.3
45
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
4
4
28:31.2
03:40.5
46
Швейцария
BOVISI Sandro
5
5
28:31.4
03:40.7
47
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
2
2
28:48.1
03:57.4
48
Россия
MUKHAMEDZIANOV Ilnaz
6
6
28:49.0
03:58.3
49
Чехия
HORNIG Vitezslav
5
5
29:01.9
04:11.2
50
Словакия
LEPEN Matej
3
3
29:15.0
04:24.3
51
Италия
KUPPELWIESER Jan
3
3
29:36.4
04:45.7
52
Эстония
UHA Juri
3
3
29:57.0
05:06.3
53
Великобритания
WILLIAMS Adam
2
2
30:41.9
05:51.2
54
Эстония
PERV Joosep
2
2
30:50.5
05:59.8
55
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
6
6
30:52.5
06:01.8
56
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr Karel A
5
5
31:14.2
06:23.5
57
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
4
4
31:52.5
07:01.8
58
Великобритания
SMITH James
4
4
31:52.6
07:01.9
59
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
32:10.9
07:20.2
60
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
32:29.5
07:38.8
61
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
6
6
33:29.2
08:38.5
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
6
6
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
Канада
KIERS Trevor
Украина
MYHDA Anton

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры