Single Mixed Relay, (08 Дек 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
36:56.3
1
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
9:17.5
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
16:51.0
1
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0
0
25:39.2
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
36:56.3
2
Франция
FRANCE
1
1
37:04.8
08.5
2
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
9:11.6
2
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
17:21.3
2
Франция
SIMON Julia
0
0
25:47.0
2
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
37:04.8
08.5
3
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
37:29.8
33.5
3
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
0
0
8:58.8
3
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
16:55.9
3
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
0
0
25:46.7
3
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
37:29.8
33.5
4
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
37:53.4
57.1
4
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
0
0
9:23.0
4
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
17:28.6
4
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
0
0
26:17.7
4
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
37:53.4
57.1
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
38:03.1
01:06.8
5
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
9:04.4
5
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
17:14.7
5
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0
0
25:52.9
5
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
38:03.1
01:06.8
6
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
38:46.0
01:49.7
6
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
0
0
9:10.0
6
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
17:03.9
6
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
1
1
26:53.0
6
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
38:46.0
01:49.7
7
Канада
CANADA
0
0
38:54.2
01:57.9
7
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
8:55.8
7
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
17:21.2
7
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
26:52.9
7
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
38:54.2
01:57.9
8
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
0
0
38:58.7
02:02.4
8
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
0
0
9:36.2
8
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
17:43.4
8
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
0
0
27:20.7
8
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
38:58.7
02:02.4
9
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
39:01.9
02:05.6
9
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
9:16.3
9
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
17:46.9
9
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
27:01.5
9
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
39:01.9
02:05.6
10
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
40:03.5
03:07.2
10
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
10:23.3
10
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
0
0
18:27.9
10
Эстония
GAIM Grete
0
0
28:11.9
10
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
0
0
40:03.5
03:07.2
11
Германия
GERMANY
3
3
40:04.2
03:07.9
11
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
0
0
9:13.0
11
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
18:16.8
11
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
0
0
27:54.5
11
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
40:04.2
03:07.9
12
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
40:27.6
03:31.3
12
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0
0
9:19.8
12
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
0
0
17:20.5
12
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
1
1
27:43.1
12
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
0
0
40:27.6
03:31.3
13
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
40:30.5
03:34.2
13
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
9:56.7
13
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0
0
18:22.3
13
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
0
0
28:23.0
13
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
0
0
40:30.5
03:34.2
14
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
40:30.9
03:34.6
14
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
9:55.6
14
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
0
0
18:27.2
14
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
28:12.4
14
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
0
0
40:30.9
03:34.6
15
Польша
POLAND
1
1
40:43.6
03:47.3
15
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
9:18.1
15
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
0
0
18:20.5
15
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
27:24.0
15
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
1
1
40:43.6
03:47.3
16
Испания
SPAIN
1
1
42:01.4
05:05.1
16
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0
0
9:46.7
16
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
1
1
18:50.8
16
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
0
0
28:37.1
16
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
0
0
42:01.4
05:05.1
17
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
0
0
Lapped
17
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
9:48.7
17
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
0
0
19:02.3
17
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
0
0
28:21.0
17
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
0
0
Lapped
18
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
Lapped
18
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
1
1
10:22.8
18
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
19:11.7
18
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
28:33.8
18
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
Lapped
19
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
Lapped
19
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
0
0
10:06.2
19
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
0
0
18:31.8
19
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
0
0
28:44.5
19
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
Lapped
20
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
Lapped
20
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
9:37.1
20
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
1
1
19:05.0
20
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
28:46.6
20
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
Lapped
21
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
Lapped
21
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
2
2
10:35.0
21
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
0
0
19:28.0
21
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
0
0
29:08.7
21
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
Lapped
22
Китай
CHINA
0
0
Lapped
22
Китай
WANG Xuelan
0
0
10:17.8
22
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
0
0
19:07.6
22
Китай
WANG Xuelan
0
0
29:22.3
22
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
Lapped
23
Турция
TURKEY
0
0
Lapped
23
Турция
AGA Gulsah
0
0
10:43.9
23
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
19:52.0
23
Турция
AGA Gulsah
Lapped
23
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
Lapped
24
Греция
GREECE
2
2
Lapped
24
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
0
0
10:01.1
24
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
2
2
19:51.0
24
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
Lapped
24
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
Lapped
25
AUS
AUSTRALIA
0
0
Lapped
25
AUS
MORTON Darcie
0
0
10:31.9
25
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
0
0
20:24.5
25
AUS
MORTON Darcie
Lapped
25
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
Lapped
26
Монголия
MONGOLIA
4
4
Lapped
26
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
3
3
12:25.8
26
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
Lapped
26
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
Lapped
26
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
Lapped
27
BRA
BRAZIL
2
2
Lapped
27
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
2
2
12:26.1
27
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
Lapped
27
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
Lapped
27
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
Lapped
28
CRO
CROATIA
3
3
Lapped
28
CRO
FRINCIC Ana
Lapped
28
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
Lapped
28
CRO
FRINCIC Ana
Lapped
28
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры