2x6+2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (08 Дек 2017, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:15:40.8
1
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
0
0
17:34.2
1
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
35:44.1
1
Франция
DUMONT Clement
0
0
55:57.9
1
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
0
0
1:15:40.8
2
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
1:17:36.1
01:55.3
2
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
0
0
18:06.0
2
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
0
0
35:37.2
2
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
0
0
56:20.6
2
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
1
1
1:17:36.1
01:55.3
3
Германия
GERMANY
1
1
1:18:13.6
02:32.8
3
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
0
0
17:17.5
3
Германия
KUMMER Luise
1
1
36:30.9
3
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
0
0
57:42.6
3
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
1:18:13.6
02:32.8
4
Украина
UKRAINE
2
2
1:19:45.0
04:04.2
4
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
17:25.5
4
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
0
0
35:39.7
4
Украина
IVKO Maksym
0
0
57:16.9
4
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
1:19:45.0
04:04.2
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:19:53.1
04:12.3
5
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
17:50.1
5
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0
0
36:44.1
5
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
0
0
58:29.7
5
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
1:19:53.1
04:12.3
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:20:08.3
04:27.5
6
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
1
1
19:19.6
6
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0
0
38:33.4
6
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
0
0
59:16.9
6
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
0
0
1:20:08.3
04:27.5
7
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
1:20:25.4
04:44.6
7
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1
1
19:32.0
7
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
0
0
38:49.0
7
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
59:32.3
7
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
1:20:25.4
04:44.6
8
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:20:48.5
05:07.7
8
Канада
TANDY Megan
0
0
17:17.6
8
Канада
MOSER Nadia
0
0
36:39.7
8
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
0
0
59:10.4
8
Канада
DAVIES Macx
1
1
1:20:48.5
05:07.7
9
Италия
ITALY
0
0
1:21:10.3
05:29.5
9
Италия
ROCCHIA Ginevra
0
0
18:53.8
9
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
0
0
37:23.3
9
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
58:31.6
9
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
0
0
1:21:10.3
05:29.5
10
Польша
POLAND
3
3
1:22:03.8
06:23.0
10
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
17:57.2
10
Польша
ZUK Kamila
0
0
36:30.5
10
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
1
1
57:51.7
10
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
2
2
1:22:03.8
06:23.0
11
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
3
3
1:01:30.2
11
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
0
0
1:23:13.6
07:32.8
11
Финляндия
FINLAND
3
3
1:23:13.6
07:32.8
11
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
0
0
18:35.4
11
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
0
0
38:08.3
12
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
8
8
Lapped
12
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
18:50.9
12
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
40:06.1
12
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
2
2
1:01:35.3
12
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
Lapped
13
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
Lapped
13
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
0
0
19:21.3
13
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
0
0
38:18.1
13
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
1
1
1:01:27.7
13
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
Lapped
14
Республика Корея
KOREA
1
1
Lapped
14
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
1
1
20:00.3
14
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
0
0
40:09.7
14
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
0
0
1:02:43.1
14
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
Lapped
15
Эстония
ESTONIA
1
1
Lapped
15
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
0
0
18:54.8
15
Эстония
KUELM Susan
1
1
39:14.0
15
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
0
0
Lapped
15
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
Lapped
16
Болгария
BULGARIA
2
2
Lapped
16
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
2
2
20:19.7
16
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
0
0
Lapped
16
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
Lapped
16
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
Lapped
17
Румыния
ROMANIA
0
0
Lapped
17
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0
0
20:36.6
17
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
0
0
Lapped
17
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
Lapped
17
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
Lapped
18
Китай
CHINA
0
0
Lapped
18
Китай
MA Chun
0
0
21:52.3
18
Китай
LIU Rui
Lapped
18
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
Lapped
18
Китай
WANG Wei
Lapped
19
Монголия
MONGOLIA
3
3
Lapped
19
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
3
3
23:13.1
19
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
Lapped
19
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
Lapped
19
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
Lapped
20
BRA
BRAZIL
0
0
Lapped
20
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
0
0
23:13.6
20
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
Lapped
20
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
Lapped
20
BRA
MARTINS Lucas
Lapped
21
CRO
CROATIA
3
3
Lapped
21
CRO
FRINCIC Ana
Lapped
21
CRO
KOZICA Anika
Lapped
21
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
Lapped
21
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
Lapped
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:18:03.7
02:22.9
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
0
0
17:32.0
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0
0
36:23.4
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
0
0
57:41.4
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
1:18:03.7
02:22.9
Белоруссия
BELARUS
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
0
0
19:03.8
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
0
0
38:06.0
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры