Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Дек 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
24:54.3
2
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0
0
25:05.4
11.1
3
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
25:10.1
15.8
4
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
25:13.1
18.8
5
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
0
0
25:20.6
26.3
6
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
25:30.4
36.1
7
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
0
0
25:33.8
39.5
8
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
1
1
25:34.2
39.9
9
Германия
REES Roman
1
1
25:36.5
42.2
10
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1
1
25:37.7
43.4
11
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
25:40.6
46.3
12
Франция
DUMONT Clement
0
0
25:41.4
47.1
13
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
25:45.1
50.8
14
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1
1
25:53.3
59.0
15
Германия
ZOBEL David
1
1
25:55.6
01:01.3
16
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
25:59.1
01:04.8
17
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
1
1
25:59.2
01:04.9
18
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
3
3
25:59.6
01:05.3
19
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
26:03.1
01:08.8
20
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
26:08.6
01:14.3
21
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
2
2
26:08.9
01:14.6
22
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
2
2
26:09.7
01:15.4
23
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
26:11.1
01:16.8
24
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
1
1
26:12.0
01:17.7
25
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
2
2
26:12.9
01:18.6
26
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
0
0
26:13.4
01:19.1
27
Италия
ZINI Saverio
1
1
26:15.6
01:21.3
28
Канада
DAVIES Macx
1
1
26:16.5
01:22.2
29
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
26:22.2
01:27.9
30
Украина
IVKO Maksym
0
0
26:22.9
01:28.6
31
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
0
0
26:25.7
01:31.4
32
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
26:28.6
01:34.3
33
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
26:30.5
01:36.2
34
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
26:33.6
01:39.3
35
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
26:35.8
01:41.5
36
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1
1
26:37.4
01:43.1
37
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
26:46.8
01:52.5
38
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
26:47.0
01:52.7
39
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
26:54.4
02:00.1
40
Украина
MYHDA Anton
1
1
26:54.8
02:00.5
41
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
26:57.4
02:03.1
42
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
26:57.9
02:03.6
43
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
0
0
27:01.5
02:07.2
44
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
27:01.8
02:07.5
45
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
27:12.7
02:18.4
46
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
27:13.1
02:18.8
47
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
4
27:13.5
02:19.2
48
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
27:21.5
02:27.2
49
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
1
1
27:33.0
02:38.7
50
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
1
1
27:36.2
02:41.9
51
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
2
2
27:36.5
02:42.2
52
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
1
1
27:36.9
02:42.6
53
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
2
2
27:38.2
02:43.9
54
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
1
1
27:41.0
02:46.7
55
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
27:43.2
02:48.9
56
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
3
3
27:43.8
02:49.5
57
Германия
DORFER Matthias
3
3
27:44.2
02:49.9
58
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
5
5
27:49.9
02:55.6
59
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
1
1
27:50.1
02:55.8
60
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
27:50.8
02:56.5
61
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
27:53.8
02:59.5
62
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
1
1
27:54.2
02:59.9
63
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
27:54.8
03:00.5
64
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
3
3
28:15.2
03:20.9
65
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
28:15.8
03:21.5
66
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
2
2
28:16.5
03:22.2
67
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
1
1
28:19.1
03:24.8
68
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
3
3
28:24.3
03:30.0
69
Швейцария
BACCHETTA Nirando
0
0
28:24.8
03:30.5
70
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
4
4
28:25.5
03:31.2
71
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
3
3
28:27.9
03:33.6
72
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
2
2
28:30.5
03:36.2
73
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
2
2
28:31.8
03:37.5
74
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
4
4
28:39.8
03:45.5
75
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
3
3
28:40.7
03:46.4
76
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
28:47.6
03:53.3
77
Япония
KODAMA Shohei
5
5
28:51.8
03:57.5
78
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
28:54.7
04:00.4
79
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
3
3
29:01.2
04:06.9
80
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
3
3
29:02.8
04:08.5
81
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
29:04.3
04:10.0
82
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
4
4
29:08.1
04:13.8
83
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
0
0
29:19.4
04:25.1
84
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
3
3
29:19.4
04:25.1
85
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
3
3
29:20.6
04:26.3
86
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3
3
29:30.9
04:36.6
87
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
29:39.2
04:44.9
88
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
2
2
29:44.2
04:49.9
89
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
1
1
29:47.2
04:52.9
90
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
2
2
29:47.5
04:53.2
91
Финляндия
REPO Antti
2
2
29:48.9
04:54.6
92
Литва
BANYS Linas
4
4
29:50.6
04:56.3
93
Швейцария
KREUZER Yannik
2
2
29:51.9
04:57.6
94
Венгрия
PANYIK David
0
0
29:59.1
05:04.8
95
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
4
4
30:03.8
05:09.5
96
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
30:09.5
05:15.2
97
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
6
6
30:09.8
05:15.5
98
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
3
3
30:28.7
05:34.4
99
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
3
3
30:38.6
05:44.3
100
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
5
5
30:39.1
05:44.8
101
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
3
3
30:39.2
05:44.9
102
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
5
5
30:43.2
05:48.9
103
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
3
3
31:02.2
06:07.9
104
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
6
6
31:14.4
06:20.1
105
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
31:50.0
06:55.7
106
MKD
JADA Stavre
4
4
32:03.8
07:09.5
107
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
1
1
32:04.1
07:09.8
108
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
32:05.6
07:11.3
109
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
5
5
32:49.8
07:55.5
110
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
5
5
32:51.9
07:57.6
111
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
1
1
33:08.9
08:14.6
112
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
7
7
33:26.0
08:31.7
113
Дания
ROEMER Tue
7
7
33:40.6
08:46.3
114
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
4
4
34:10.7
09:16.4
115
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
2
2
34:40.0
09:45.7
116
Китай
WANG Wei
2
2
34:41.3
09:47.0
117
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
6
6
35:00.1
10:05.8
118
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
3
3
35:06.1
10:11.8
119
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
2
2
35:38.4
10:44.1
120
Испания
JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo
6
6
36:06.6
11:12.3
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
6
6
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
Польша
JANIK Mateusz

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры