Women 10 km Pursuit Competition, Женщины (10 Дек 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
2
2
31:02.9
2
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
2
2
31:04.2
01.3
3
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
0
0
31:28.1
25.2
4
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
32:09.8
01:06.9
5
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
32:11.8
01:08.9
6
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
4
4
32:11.9
01:09.0
7
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
3
3
32:13.2
01:10.3
8
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
0
0
32:24.8
01:21.9
9
Канада
TANDY Megan
2
2
32:25.0
01:22.1
10
Польша
ZUK Kamila
2
2
32:33.8
01:30.9
11
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
4
4
32:42.9
01:40.0
12
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
4
4
32:45.9
01:43.0
13
Россия
REZTSOVA Kristina
4
4
33:08.9
02:06.0
14
Франция
SIMON Julia
6
6
33:11.8
02:08.9
15
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
3
3
33:17.7
02:14.8
16
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
3
3
33:27.1
02:24.2
17
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2
2
33:27.1
02:24.2
18
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
1
1
33:33.6
02:30.7
19
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
1
1
33:48.4
02:45.5
20
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
4
4
33:58.7
02:55.8
21
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
3
3
34:00.4
02:57.5
22
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
2
2
34:12.8
03:09.9
23
Украина
BONDAR Iana
4
4
34:22.5
03:19.6
24
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
3
3
34:31.4
03:28.5
25
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
2
2
34:31.5
03:28.6
26
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
2
2
34:32.7
03:29.8
27
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
34:33.0
03:30.1
28
Германия
KNOLL Annika
3
3
34:45.5
03:42.6
29
Эстония
GAIM Grete
2
2
34:50.3
03:47.4
30
Германия
HETTICH Janina
5
5
35:00.5
03:57.6
31
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
4
4
35:06.9
04:04.0
32
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
1
1
35:07.7
04:04.8
33
Германия
MAIER Christin
5
5
35:08.3
04:05.4
34
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
4
4
35:24.2
04:21.3
35
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
2
2
35:41.4
04:38.5
36
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
4
4
35:44.4
04:41.5
37
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
35:49.1
04:46.2
38
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
3
3
35:49.9
04:47.0
39
Германия
KUMMER Luise
4
4
35:50.3
04:47.4
40
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
6
6
36:20.1
05:17.2
41
Италия
ROCCHIA Ginevra
3
3
36:21.5
05:18.6
42
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
36:28.6
05:25.7
43
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
2
2
36:32.5
05:29.6
44
Финляндия
ROLIG Jessika
1
1
36:36.1
05:33.2
45
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
3
3
36:56.4
05:53.5
46
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
6
6
37:02.1
05:59.2
47
Норвегия
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
3
3
37:05.8
06:02.9
48
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
5
5
37:25.0
06:22.1
49
Норвегия
HERFOSS Ida Emilie
4
4
37:31.6
06:28.7
50
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
5
5
37:35.1
06:32.2
51
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
6
6
38:11.0
07:08.1
52
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
4
4
38:15.8
07:12.9
53
Польша
PITON Karolina
11
11
38:36.2
07:33.3
Белоруссия
ILCHENKO Kristina
Китай
WANG Xuelan
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры