Men 12.5 km Pursuit Competition, Мужчины (10 Дек 2017, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
33:59.8
2
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
3
3
34:13.0
13.2
3
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
34:21.1
21.3
4
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
1
1
34:28.8
29.0
5
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
3
3
34:38.7
38.9
6
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
1
1
34:58.3
58.5
7
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
35:08.6
01:08.8
8
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
35:10.9
01:11.1
9
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
4
4
35:17.0
01:17.2
10
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
1
1
35:27.1
01:27.3
11
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
6
6
35:33.4
01:33.6
12
Германия
REES Roman
3
3
35:34.3
01:34.5
13
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
35:34.6
01:34.8
14
Германия
ZOBEL David
3
3
35:54.2
01:54.4
15
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
3
3
35:58.3
01:58.5
16
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
35:59.3
01:59.5
17
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
4
4
35:59.5
01:59.7
18
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
36:07.7
02:07.9
19
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
36:15.0
02:15.2
20
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
5
5
36:17.2
02:17.4
21
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
5
5
36:17.4
02:17.6
22
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
4
4
36:24.3
02:24.5
23
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
36:34.0
02:34.2
24
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
36:51.3
02:51.5
25
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
36:56.6
02:56.8
26
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
37:05.1
03:05.3
27
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
6
6
37:05.5
03:05.7
28
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
4
4
37:09.4
03:09.6
29
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
4
4
37:10.0
03:10.2
30
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
37:15.5
03:15.7
31
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
4
4
37:17.8
03:18.0
32
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
37:45.8
03:46.0
33
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
37:49.4
03:49.6
34
Украина
MYHDA Anton
2
2
37:53.3
03:53.5
35
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
4
4
37:54.4
03:54.6
36
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
3
3
37:58.9
03:59.1
37
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
7
7
38:06.3
04:06.5
38
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
4
4
38:17.4
04:17.6
39
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
38:20.2
04:20.4
40
Германия
DORFER Matthias
3
3
38:20.2
04:20.4
41
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
38:29.3
04:29.5
42
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
1
1
38:37.4
04:37.6
43
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
38:42.1
04:42.3
44
Австрия
KOMATZ David
7
7
38:44.7
04:44.9
45
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
4
4
38:44.8
04:45.0
46
Канада
DAVIES Macx
9
9
39:28.6
05:28.8
47
Украина
IVKO Maksym
6
6
39:42.1
05:42.3
48
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
5
5
39:49.8
05:50.0
49
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
5
5
39:50.5
05:50.7
50
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
39:51.9
05:52.1
51
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
5
5
39:52.1
05:52.3
52
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
4
4
39:57.5
05:57.7
53
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
40:18.6
06:18.8
54
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
5
5
40:33.6
06:33.8
55
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
7
7
40:34.1
06:34.3
56
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
3
3
41:01.2
07:01.4
57
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
3
3
41:01.3
07:01.5
58
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
4
4
41:25.1
07:25.3
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры