Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (14 Дек 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
48:39.0
2
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
49:46.1
01:07.1
3
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
0
0
50:12.5
01:33.5
4
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
1
1
50:14.9
01:35.9
5
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
1
1
50:19.3
01:40.3
6
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
50:23.8
01:44.8
7
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
50:26.4
01:47.4
8
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
50:36.6
01:57.6
9
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
50:37.3
01:58.3
10
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
50:57.4
02:18.4
11
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
51:04.8
02:25.8
12
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
2
2
51:22.9
02:43.9
13
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
51:37.7
02:58.7
14
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
3
3
51:39.2
03:00.2
15
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
51:45.4
03:06.4
16
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
51:47.2
03:08.2
17
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
3
3
51:54.0
03:15.0
18
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
51:54.6
03:15.6
19
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
51:56.1
03:17.1
20
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
1
1
52:04.6
03:25.6
21
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
52:14.6
03:35.6
22
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
3
3
52:24.3
03:45.3
23
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
3
3
52:25.3
03:46.3
24
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
2
2
52:26.2
03:47.2
25
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
52:43.3
04:04.3
26
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
4
4
52:50.0
04:11.0
27
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
5
5
52:53.6
04:14.6
28
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
52:57.4
04:18.4
29
Канада
DAVIES Macx
4
4
53:02.6
04:23.6
30
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
4
4
53:12.0
04:33.0
31
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
53:24.9
04:45.9
32
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
53:30.2
04:51.2
33
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
3
3
53:33.7
04:54.7
34
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
53:35.6
04:56.6
35
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
5
5
53:37.7
04:58.7
36
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
53:40.4
05:01.4
37
Германия
ZOBEL David
5
5
53:41.8
05:02.8
38
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
53:46.3
05:07.3
39
Италия
ZINI Saverio
4
4
53:47.2
05:08.2
40
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
53:58.3
05:19.3
41
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
2
2
54:00.9
05:21.9
42
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
1
1
54:02.5
05:23.5
43
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
54:04.5
05:25.5
44
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
5
5
54:07.0
05:28.0
45
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
4
4
54:09.1
05:30.1
46
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
5
5
54:10.1
05:31.1
47
Швеция
ARMGREN Ted
4
4
54:10.6
05:31.6
48
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
5
5
54:19.6
05:40.6
49
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
5
5
54:21.4
05:42.4
50
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
3
3
54:23.9
05:44.9
51
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
3
3
54:26.4
05:47.4
52
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
1
1
54:28.9
05:49.9
53
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
3
3
54:37.1
05:58.1
54
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
6
6
54:39.7
06:00.7
55
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
54:39.9
06:00.9
56
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2
2
54:55.3
06:16.3
57
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
5
5
55:00.7
06:21.7
58
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3
3
55:02.8
06:23.8
59
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
55:07.2
06:28.2
60
Украина
MYHDA Anton
3
3
55:21.1
06:42.1
61
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
6
6
55:24.8
06:45.8
62
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
5
5
55:27.3
06:48.3
63
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
2
2
55:40.2
07:01.2
64
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
5
5
55:46.0
07:07.0
65
Италия
RODIGARI Paolo
2
2
55:54.6
07:15.6
66
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
3
3
55:59.3
07:20.3
67
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
5
5
56:05.0
07:26.0
68
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
1
1
56:08.6
07:29.6
69
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
56:11.0
07:32.0
70
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
7
7
56:11.8
07:32.8
71
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
7
7
56:12.7
07:33.7
72
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
5
5
56:19.8
07:40.8
73
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
3
3
56:30.3
07:51.3
74
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
5
5
56:46.1
08:07.1
75
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
4
4
56:49.5
08:10.5
76
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
6
6
57:13.3
08:34.3
77
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
9
9
57:17.1
08:38.1
78
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
7
7
57:19.6
08:40.6
79
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
8
8
57:30.3
08:51.3
80
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
6
6
57:30.4
08:51.4
81
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
8
8
57:35.0
08:56.0
82
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
6
6
57:36.4
08:57.4
83
Италия
GHIGLIONE Luca
5
5
58:06.5
09:27.5
84
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
6
6
58:16.7
09:37.7
85
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
7
7
58:25.6
09:46.6
86
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
4
4
58:31.3
09:52.3
87
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
6
6
58:32.0
09:53.0
88
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
6
6
58:36.6
09:57.6
89
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
5
5
59:24.9
10:45.9
90
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
59:38.8
10:59.8
91
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
7
7
59:38.8
10:59.8
92
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
7
7
59:49.4
11:10.4
93
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
4
4
59:55.8
11:16.8
94
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
6
6
1:00:31.5
11:52.5
95
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
6
6
1:00:53.1
12:14.1
96
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
8
8
1:00:55.9
12:16.9
97
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
6
6
1:00:57.1
12:18.1
98
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
1:01:20.5
12:41.5
99
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
7
7
1:01:58.9
13:19.9
100
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
10
10
1:03:15.3
14:36.3
101
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
6
6
1:03:55.8
15:16.8
102
Китай
WANG Wei
6
6
1:04:13.3
15:34.3
103
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
3
3
1:04:22.3
15:43.3
104
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
7
7
1:04:50.8
16:11.8
105
Венгрия
GYALLAI Soma
9
9
1:04:56.7
16:17.7
106
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
5
5
1:05:02.6
16:23.6
107
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
12
12
1:06:19.3
17:40.3
108
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
10
10
1:06:21.1
17:42.1
109
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
12
12
1:06:34.1
17:55.1
110
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
8
8
1:07:22.8
18:43.8
111
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
7
7
1:07:56.1
19:17.1
112
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
7
7
1:11:01.9
22:22.9
113
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
8
8
1:11:05.7
22:26.7
114
CHI
AGURTO Juan
10
10
1:13:00.4
24:21.4
MKD
JADA Stavre
8
8
MKD
KRSTESKI Milancho
Испания
JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры