Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (14 Дек 2017, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
0
0
43:04.5
2
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
44:18.7
01:14.2
3
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
1
1
44:42.5
01:38.0
4
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
45:07.3
02:02.8
5
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
1
1
45:09.2
02:04.7
6
Германия
MAIER Christin
0
0
45:22.6
02:18.1
7
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
1
1
45:31.8
02:27.3
8
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
2
2
45:36.7
02:32.2
9
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
3
3
45:41.9
02:37.4
10
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
1
1
45:48.4
02:43.9
11
Россия
VIROLAINEN Daria
3
3
45:48.6
02:44.1
12
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
2
2
45:53.9
02:49.4
13
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
1
1
45:58.8
02:54.3
14
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
46:11.5
03:07.0
15
Германия
WEIDEL Anna
1
1
46:16.5
03:12.0
16
Франция
SIMON Julia
4
4
46:34.7
03:30.2
17
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
46:48.1
03:43.6
18
Канада
TANDY Megan
3
3
47:04.0
03:59.5
19
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
2
2
47:16.9
04:12.4
20
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
3
3
47:26.7
04:22.2
21
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
3
3
47:39.8
04:35.3
22
Германия
KUMMER Luise
3
3
47:41.0
04:36.5
23
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
4
4
47:41.8
04:37.3
24
Эстония
GAIM Grete
2
2
47:42.0
04:37.5
25
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
2
2
47:44.0
04:39.5
26
Канада
MOSER Nadia
2
2
48:24.6
05:20.1
27
Украина
PANFILOVA Mariia
3
3
48:34.7
05:30.2
28
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
4
4
48:40.2
05:35.7
29
Польша
PITON Karolina
5
5
48:59.7
05:55.2
30
Китай
WANG Xuelan
2
2
49:03.8
05:59.3
31
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
3
3
49:06.2
06:01.7
32
Украина
BONDAR Iana
6
6
49:07.6
06:03.1
33
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
4
4
49:11.8
06:07.3
34
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
3
3
49:12.6
06:08.1
35
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
3
3
49:22.0
06:17.5
36
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
4
4
49:26.2
06:21.7
37
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
5
5
49:30.8
06:26.3
38
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
2
2
49:31.7
06:27.2
39
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
2
2
49:40.3
06:35.8
40
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
2
2
49:40.6
06:36.1
41
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
4
4
49:42.8
06:38.3
42
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
4
4
50:00.1
06:55.6
43
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
4
4
50:03.0
06:58.5
44
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
4
4
50:06.3
07:01.8
45
Норвегия
HERFOSS Ida Emilie
4
4
50:09.3
07:04.8
46
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
5
5
50:11.4
07:06.9
47
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
5
5
50:14.7
07:10.2
48
Норвегия
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
4
4
50:21.1
07:16.6
49
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
3
3
50:26.0
07:21.5
50
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
6
6
50:28.2
07:23.7
51
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
3
3
50:31.0
07:26.5
52
Белоруссия
ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya
3
3
50:39.7
07:35.2
53
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
5
5
50:41.7
07:37.2
54
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
4
4
50:58.3
07:53.8
55
Китай
MENG Fanqi
4
4
50:59.9
07:55.4
56
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
7
7
51:00.1
07:55.6
57
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
4
4
51:01.4
07:56.9
58
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
7
7
51:05.5
08:01.0
59
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
4
4
51:07.9
08:03.4
60
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
3
3
51:10.5
08:06.0
61
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
5
5
51:25.7
08:21.2
62
Италия
ROCCHIA Ginevra
5
5
51:38.3
08:33.8
63
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
6
6
51:41.7
08:37.2
64
Швейцария
BISSIG Tanja
2
2
51:42.1
08:37.6
65
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
4
4
51:55.0
08:50.5
66
Финляндия
SADE Santra
3
3
52:05.4
09:00.9
67
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
5
5
52:16.3
09:11.8
68
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
6
6
52:22.9
09:18.4
69
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
5
5
52:45.6
09:41.1
70
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
8
8
52:59.4
09:54.9
71
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
8
8
53:16.0
10:11.5
72
CRO
KOZICA Anika
5
5
53:26.2
10:21.7
73
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
3
3
53:38.9
10:34.4
74
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
3
3
53:46.3
10:41.8
75
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
8
8
53:51.0
10:46.5
76
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
5
5
53:52.5
10:48.0
77
Белоруссия
ILCHENKO Kristina
9
9
53:58.8
10:54.3
78
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana
2
2
54:25.4
11:20.9
79
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
7
7
54:28.5
11:24.0
80
Словения
LUSTRIK Marusa
5
5
54:52.8
11:48.3
81
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
5
5
55:05.6
12:01.1
82
Турция
AGA Gulsah
6
6
55:27.8
12:23.3
83
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
5
5
55:43.2
12:38.7
84
Канада
TAM VON BURG Leilani
5
5
55:45.5
12:41.0
85
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
2
2
56:39.6
13:35.1
86
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
8
8
56:55.7
13:51.2
87
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
8
8
56:58.8
13:54.3
88
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
6
6
57:36.8
14:32.3
89
Великобритания
REES-LAY Holly
3
3
59:10.3
16:05.8
90
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
11
11
1:02:05.2
19:00.7
91
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
10
10
1:02:24.7
19:20.2
92
Китай
LIU Rui
5
5
1:02:44.8
19:40.3
93
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
8
8
1:02:55.4
19:50.9
94
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
10
10
1:03:11.9
20:07.4
95
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
7
7
1:03:36.7
20:32.2
96
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
9
9
1:03:57.7
20:53.2
97
ARG
GUALMES Joana Gabriela
8
8
1:09:10.0
26:05.5
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
7
7
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
Франция
VARCIN Coline
Финляндия
LAHDELMA Saana

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры