2x6+2x7.5 Mixed Relay, (17 Дек 2017, 14:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:10:44.9
1
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
0
0
16:49.3
1
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0
0
34:19.1
1
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
51:52.8
1
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0
0
1:10:44.9
2
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
0
0
16:47.7
2
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
33:32.4
2
Германия
ZOBEL David
0
0
52:09.0
2
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
1:11:17.3
32.4
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:11:17.3
32.4
3
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
1:11:54.6
01:09.7
3
Франция
VARCIN Coline
0
0
17:04.9
3
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
0
0
34:04.7
3
Франция
DUMONT Clement
0
0
53:00.5
3
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
1:11:54.6
01:09.7
4
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
1:12:10.4
01:25.5
4
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
0
0
17:12.2
4
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
0
0
34:08.9
4
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0
0
53:00.8
4
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
0
0
1:12:10.4
01:25.5
5
Швеция
SWEDEN
0
0
1:12:26.5
01:41.6
5
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0
0
16:53.8
5
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0
0
34:13.6
5
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
53:38.9
5
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
0
0
1:12:26.5
01:41.6
6
Россия
RUSSIA
3
3
1:12:37.8
01:52.9
6
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
2
2
18:14.1
6
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
1
1
35:43.2
6
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
0
0
54:10.1
6
Россия
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0
0
1:12:37.8
01:52.9
7
Канада
CANADA
1
1
1:12:52.2
02:07.3
7
Канада
TANDY Megan
0
0
16:57.4
7
Канада
MOSER Nadia
0
0
34:24.6
7
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
1
1
53:59.3
7
Канада
DAVIES Macx
0
0
1:12:52.2
02:07.3
8
Италия
ITALY
1
1
1:12:59.8
02:14.9
8
Италия
OBERHOFER Karin
1
1
17:57.0
8
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
0
0
35:13.6
8
Италия
ZINI Saverio
0
0
53:58.3
8
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
0
0
1:12:59.8
02:14.9
9
Украина
UKRAINE
2
2
1:13:38.8
02:53.9
9
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
2
2
18:19.4
9
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
0
0
36:14.6
9
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
0
0
55:01.8
9
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
1:13:38.8
02:53.9
10
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
1:14:13.3
03:28.4
10
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
17:12.9
10
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
0
0
34:10.3
10
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1
1
54:49.3
10
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
0
0
1:14:13.3
03:28.4
11
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
2
2
1:14:23.2
03:38.3
11
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1
1
18:20.0
11
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
1
1
36:30.8
11
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
0
0
55:40.6
11
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
1:14:23.2
03:38.3
12
Польша
POLAND
2
2
1:15:03.1
04:18.2
12
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
1
1
17:50.6
12
Польша
PITON Karolina
0
0
35:43.5
12
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
0
0
54:57.6
12
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1
1
1:15:03.1
04:18.2
13
Белоруссия
BELARUS
6
6
1:15:38.9
04:54.0
13
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
1
1
17:52.3
13
Белоруссия
ILCHENKO Kristina
4
4
38:13.7
13
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
57:02.0
13
Белоруссия
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0
0
1:15:38.9
04:54.0
14
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
1:15:51.6
05:06.7
14
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0
0
18:10.0
14
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1
1
37:18.2
14
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
0
0
56:43.3
14
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
1:15:51.6
05:06.7
15
Республика Корея
KOREA
0
0
1:16:40.0
05:55.1
15
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
18:07.0
15
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
0
0
36:55.9
15
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
0
0
56:17.1
15
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
1:16:40.0
05:55.1
16
Япония
JAPAN
3
3
1:16:49.4
06:04.5
16
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
0
0
17:36.9
16
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
0
0
36:14.6
16
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
0
0
55:18.3
16
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
3
3
1:16:49.4
06:04.5
17
Финляндия
FINLAND
4
4
Lapped
17
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
0
0
17:36.4
17
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
2
2
37:19.9
17
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
2
2
57:23.9
17
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
Lapped
18
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
Lapped
18
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
0
0
19:01.8
18
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
0
0
38:19.3
18
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
Lapped
18
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
Lapped
19
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
Lapped
19
Эстония
GAIM Grete
1
1
18:46.1
19
Эстония
KUELM Susan
0
0
38:01.9
19
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
1
1
Lapped
19
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
Lapped
20
Китай
CHINA
0
0
Lapped
20
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
0
0
19:02.5
20
Китай
WANG Xuelan
0
0
37:57.6
20
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
0
0
Lapped
20
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
Lapped
21
Румыния
ROMANIA
3
3
Lapped
21
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
1
1
19:38.8
21
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
0
0
38:55.3
21
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
Lapped
21
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
Lapped
22
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
0
0
Lapped
22
Молдавия
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
0
0
18:39.4
22
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana
0
0
39:00.9
22
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
Lapped
22
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
Lapped
23
Литва
LITHUANIA
1
1
Lapped
23
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
0
0
19:35.3
23
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
1
1
Lapped
23
Литва
BANYS Linas
Lapped
23
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
Lapped
24
CRO
CROATIA
5
5
Lapped
24
CRO
KOZICA Anika
1
1
19:19.4
24
CRO
FRINCIC Ana
Lapped
24
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
Lapped
24
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
Lapped
25
Монголия
MONGOLIA
1
1
Lapped
25
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
0
0
21:19.2
25
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
Lapped
25
Монголия
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
Lapped
25
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
Lapped
26
BRA
BRAZIL
1
1
Lapped
26
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
1
1
21:43.5
26
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
Lapped
26
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
Lapped
26
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры