Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Мар 2018, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
0
0
24:34.7
2
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
1
1
24:41.2
06.5
3
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0
0
25:28.5
53.8
4
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
25:49.9
01:15.2
5
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
0
0
25:52.7
01:18.0
6
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
25:55.9
01:21.2
7
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
25:57.0
01:22.3
8
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
26:02.0
01:27.3
9
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
4
4
26:05.2
01:30.5
10
Германия
ZOBEL David
2
2
26:10.2
01:35.5
11
Германия
GRAF Florian
3
3
26:11.3
01:36.6
12
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
0
0
26:16.1
01:41.4
13
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
3
3
26:16.3
01:41.6
14
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
26:19.8
01:45.1
15
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
26:25.3
01:50.6
16
Германия
GROSS Marco
0
0
26:25.8
01:51.1
17
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
2
2
26:27.1
01:52.4
18
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
26:28.3
01:53.6
19
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
26:32.5
01:57.8
20
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
26:40.9
02:06.2
21
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
3
3
26:44.0
02:09.3
22
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1
1
26:47.3
02:12.6
23
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
26:50.2
02:15.5
24
Германия
HORN Philipp
3
3
26:52.7
02:18.0
25
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
1
1
26:56.3
02:21.6
26
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
3
3
26:56.5
02:21.8
27
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
3
3
27:02.3
02:27.6
28
Германия
REITER Dominic
2
2
27:14.1
02:39.4
29
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
27:17.6
02:42.9
30
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
27:34.7
03
31
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
27:35.1
03:00.4
32
Швеция
OLSSON Sebastian
1
1
27:37.7
03:03.0
33
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
4
4
27:40.9
03:06.2
34
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
5
5
27:49.8
03:15.1
35
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
27:53.9
03:19.2
36
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
6
6
28:25.0
03:50.3
37
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
28:29.9
03:55.2
38
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
5
5
28:39.1
04:04.4
39
Молдавия
USOV Mihail
5
5
28:53.3
04:18.6
40
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
29:22.4
04:47.7
41
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
30:03.6
05:28.9
42
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
3
3
30:19.2
05:44.5
43
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
3
3
31:02.0
06:27.3
44
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
32:15.6
07:40.9
45
Эстония
TREIER Jan
3
3
34:47.7
10:13.0
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры