Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (25 Ноя 2016, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
6
6
24:43.9
2
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1
1
24:49.5
05.6
3
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
4
4
24:58.5
14.6
4
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
25:00.1
16.2
5
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
3
3
25:00.5
16.6
6
Норвегия
ERDAL Karoline
3
3
25:00.9
17.0
7
Россия
USLUGINA Irina
3
3
25:04.7
20.8
8
Россия
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
2
2
25:05.9
22.0
9
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
3
3
25:09.3
25.4
10
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
1
1
25:12.4
28.5
11
Белоруссия
BLASHKO Darya
1
1
25:22.2
38.3
12
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
2
2
25:24.0
40.1
13
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
1
1
25:28.0
44.1
14
Польша
PITON Karolina
2
2
25:34.0
50.1
15
Россия
NIKULINA Anna
3
3
25:35.6
51.7
16
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
2
2
25:39.1
55.2
17
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
25:39.3
55.4
18
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
1
1
25:40.9
57.0
19
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
3
3
25:45.0
01:01.1
20
Франция
VARCIN Coline
3
3
25:47.2
01:03.3
21
Норвегия
THORESEN Turi Storstroem
3
3
25:49.5
01:05.6
22
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
4
4
25:53.7
01:09.8
23
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
4
4
25:55.0
01:11.1
24
Украина
BONDAR Iana
5
5
25:55.9
01:12.0
25
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
5
5
25:57.9
01:14.0
26
Польша
BIELECKA Dominika
3
3
25:59.1
01:15.2
27
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
3
3
26:00.1
01:16.2
28
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
3
3
26:01.4
01:17.5
29
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
6
6
26:01.9
01:18.0
30
Франция
SIMON Julia
4
4
26:02.0
01:18.1
31
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
2
2
26:11.3
01:27.4
32
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
4
4
26:12.0
01:28.1
33
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
3
3
26:14.0
01:30.1
34
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
5
5
26:14.8
01:30.9
35
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
5
5
26:21.6
01:37.7
36
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
5
5
26:21.6
01:37.7
37
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
3
3
26:24.5
01:40.6
38
Украина
DMYTRENKO Khrystyna
1
1
26:25.9
01:42.0
39
Польша
MAKA Anna
3
3
26:27.4
01:43.5
40
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
0
0
26:27.4
01:43.5
41
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
4
4
26:31.0
01:47.1
42
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
6
6
26:33.2
01:49.3
43
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
5
5
26:35.6
01:51.7
44
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
26:37.4
01:53.5
45
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
5
5
26:39.5
01:55.6
46
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
4
4
26:41.6
01:57.7
47
Франция
MOUGEL Estelle
4
4
26:44.0
02:00.1
48
Германия
KNOLL Annika
3
3
26:51.6
02:07.7
49
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
4
4
26:58.1
02:14.2
50
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
5
5
27:00.4
02:16.5
51
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
3
3
27:03.8
02:19.9
52
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
3
3
27:08.4
02:24.5
53
Словакия
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
3
3
27:17.3
02:33.4
54
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
4
4
27:23.1
02:39.2
55
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
2
2
27:25.0
02:41.1
56
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3
3
27:29.1
02:45.2
57
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
4
4
27:33.0
02:49.1
58
Германия
KUMMER Luise
5
5
27:41.2
02:57.3
59
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
5
5
27:45.1
03:01.2
60
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
3
3
27:51.7
03:07.8
61
Норвегия
SANGESLAND Ingvild
5
5
27:52.7
03:08.8
62
Австрия
STEINER Tamara
4
4
27:54.5
03:10.6
63
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
5
5
27:57.9
03:14.0
64
Швеция
LARSSON Linn
4
4
28:08.6
03:24.7
65
Латвия
MUIZNIECE Anda
6
6
28:12.0
03:28.1
66
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
5
5
28:13.4
03:29.5
67
Казахстан
SLEPENKO Alina
2
2
28:15.7
03:31.8
68
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
2
2
28:16.1
03:32.2
69
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
5
5
28:29.5
03:45.6
70
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
6
6
28:37.2
03:53.3
71
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
6
6
28:38.9
03:55.0
72
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana
2
2
28:46.1
04:02.2
73
Швейцария
BISSIG Tanja
6
6
29:00.4
04:16.5
74
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
2
2
29:03.6
04:19.7
75
Словения
POJE Urska
6
6
29:08.4
04:24.5
76
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
2
2
29:10.8
04:26.9
77
Турция
OZTUNC Zilan
2
2
29:28.2
04:44.3
78
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
5
5
29:40.9
04:57.0
79
Казахстан
PANTOVA Arina
7
7
29:42.5
04:58.6
80
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
5
5
29:49.0
05:05.1
81
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
7
7
29:54.6
05:10.7
82
Великобритания
DREW Emma
3
3
30:06.4
05:22.5
83
Латвия
JUSKANE Zanna
7
7
30:07.8
05:23.9
84
Казахстан
SASSINA Alexandra
7
7
30:09.1
05:25.2
85
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
5
5
30:18.4
05:34.5
86
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
6
6
30:20.1
05:36.2
87
Словакия
NETIKOVA Anna
4
4
30:43.3
05:59.4
88
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
6
6
30:47.5
06:03.6
89
Финляндия
MAIJALA Meri
7
7
31:21.0
06:37.1
90
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
7
7
31:29.1
06:45.2
91
Румыния
HAJDU Timea
7
7
32:08.6
07:24.7
92
Венгрия
VERES Mirella
3
3
33:02.5
08:18.6
93
Великобритания
GRIST Sam
9
9
33:07.6
08:23.7
94
MKD
KOLAROSKA Marija
5
5
33:21.4
08:37.5
95
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
6
6
34:38.9
09:55.0
96
BIH
MUMOVIC Maja
8
8
37:21.9
12:38.0
97
GEO
BANDURI Anjela
8
8
41:53.2
17:09.3
Россия
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
3
3
24:56.8
12.9

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры