Single Mixed Relay, (08 Дек 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
38:52.4
1
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
9:07.7
1
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
17:35.6
1
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
26:56.4
1
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
38:52.4
2
Россия
RUSSIA
0
0
39:14.1
21.7
2
Россия
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
0
0
9:38.1
2
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
18:03.6
2
Россия
SHESTERIKOVA Olga
0
0
27:35.6
2
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
39:14.1
21.7
3
Франция
FRANCE
2
2
39:52.8
01:00.4
3
Франция
VARCIN Coline
2
2
9:54.5
3
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
18:28.1
3
Франция
VARCIN Coline
0
0
28:13.6
3
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
39:52.8
01:00.4
4
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
39:52.8
01:00.4
4
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1
1
9:45.8
4
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
0
0
18:20.7
4
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0
0
28:20.1
4
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
0
0
39:52.8
01:00.4
5
Белоруссия
BELARUS
0
0
39:55.7
01:03.3
5
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
0
0
9:47.7
5
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
0
0
18:11.3
5
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
0
0
28:10.8
5
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
0
0
39:55.7
01:03.3
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
0
0
40:00.9
01:08.5
6
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
9:37.7
6
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
18:01.9
6
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
0
0
28:02.3
6
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
0
0
40:00.9
01:08.5
7
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
40:04.7
01:12.3
7
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
9:24.5
7
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
0
0
18:43.7
7
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
0
0
28:23.9
7
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
0
0
40:04.7
01:12.3
8
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
41:06.1
02:13.7
8
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0
0
10:23.1
8
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
0
0
19:10.3
8
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0
0
29:14.1
8
Норвегия
ROERVIK Fredrik
0
0
41:06.1
02:13.7
9
Швеция
SWEDEN
3
3
41:09.4
02:17.0
9
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
2
2
10:22.0
9
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
18:56.0
9
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
1
1
29:01.7
9
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
41:09.4
02:17.0
10
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
41:15.8
02:23.4
10
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
0
0
9:39.5
10
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
18:45.8
10
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
0
0
28:33.8
10
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
0
0
41:15.8
02:23.4
11
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
1
1
41:39.5
02:47.1
11
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
9:48.1
11
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
1
1
18:52.3
11
Словакия
GEREKOVA Jana
0
0
28:45.0
11
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
0
0
41:39.5
02:47.1
12
Польша
POLAND
1
1
41:41.9
02:49.5
12
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
9:57.2
12
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
19:07.6
12
Польша
MAKA Anna
1
1
29:14.7
12
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
41:41.9
02:49.5
13
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
2
2
41:46.7
02:54.3
13
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
1
1
10:29.1
13
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
1
1
19:39.2
13
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0
0
29:49.7
13
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
0
0
41:46.7
02:54.3
14
Япония
JAPAN
1
1
42:41.7
03:49.3
14
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
0
0
10:15.7
14
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
0
0
19:23.5
14
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
0
0
29:58.7
14
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
1
1
42:41.7
03:49.3
15
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
42:45.9
03:53.5
15
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
0
0
9:43.4
15
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
1
1
18:57.2
15
Финляндия
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
0
0
29:37.2
15
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
1
1
42:45.9
03:53.5
16
Республика Корея
KOREA
0
0
43:18.5
04:26.1
16
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
0
0
10:33.3
16
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
0
0
19:32.0
16
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
0
0
30:13.3
16
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
0
0
43:18.5
04:26.1
17
Болгария
BULGARIA
1
1
Lapped
17
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
0
0
10:40.9
17
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
19:39.7
17
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
1
1
Lapped
17
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
Lapped
18
Канада
CANADA
2
2
Lapped
18
Канада
MOSER Nadia
1
1
10:54.3
18
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
0
0
20:08.6
18
Канада
MOSER Nadia
1
1
Lapped
18
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
Lapped
19
Молдавия
MOLDOVA
1
1
Lapped
19
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana
0
0
10:16.5
19
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
1
1
20:46.1
19
Молдавия
TISEEVA Snejana
0
0
Lapped
19
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
Lapped
20
AUS
AUSTRALIA
0
0
Lapped
20
AUS
MORTON Darcie
0
0
11:33.9
20
AUS
MORTON Damon
0
0
20:49.9
20
AUS
MORTON Darcie
Lapped
20
AUS
MORTON Damon
Lapped
21
Румыния
ROMANIA
1
1
Lapped
21
Румыния
DANILA Florina Iulia
0
0
11:34.8
21
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
21:40.3
21
Румыния
DANILA Florina Iulia
Lapped
21
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
Lapped
22
BIH
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
6
6
Lapped
22
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
0
0
11:08.1
22
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
6
6
22:04.6
22
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
Lapped
22
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
Lapped
23
CRO
CROATIA
3
3
Lapped
23
CRO
KOZICA Anika
0
0
11:22.8
23
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
3
3
22:13.1
23
CRO
KOZICA Anika
Lapped
23
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
Lapped
24
Турция
TURKEY
1
1
Lapped
24
Турция
OZTUNC Zilan
0
0
11:33.6
24
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
1
1
Lapped
24
Турция
OZTUNC Zilan
Lapped
24
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
Lapped
25
Бельгия
BELGIUM
1
1
Lapped
25
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
1
1
Lapped
25
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
Lapped
25
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
Lapped
25
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
Lapped
26
MKD
FORMER YUG REP MACEDONIA
1
1
Lapped
26
MKD
KOLAROSKA Marija
1
1
Lapped
26
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
Lapped
26
MKD
KOLAROSKA Marija
Lapped
26
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
Lapped
27
Великобритания
GREAT BRITAIN
2
2
Lapped
27
Великобритания
DREW Emma
2
2
Lapped
27
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
Lapped
27
Великобритания
DREW Emma
Lapped
27
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры