Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (07 Янв 2017, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
24:34.0
2
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
0
0
25:18.2
44.2
3
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
1
1
25:57.4
01:23.4
4
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
26:08.9
01:34.9
5
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
26:12.2
01:38.2
6
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
26:13.6
01:39.6
7
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
26:14.9
01:40.9
8
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
26:18.0
01:44.0
9
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
4
4
26:18.2
01:44.2
10
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
3
3
26:20.7
01:46.7
11
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
3
3
26:23.3
01:49.3
12
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
1
1
26:26.2
01:52.2
13
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
26:43.0
02:09.0
14
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
3
3
26:43.4
02:09.4
15
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
3
3
26:51.9
02:17.9
16
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
26:52.2
02:18.2
17
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
4
4
26:52.8
02:18.8
18
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
26:53.3
02:19.3
19
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
26:53.3
02:19.3
20
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
26:54.2
02:20.2
21
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
2
2
26:56.0
02:22.0
22
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
3
26:59.8
02:25.8
23
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
4
4
26:59.9
02:25.9
24
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
27:00.4
02:26.4
25
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
3
3
27:07.1
02:33.1
26
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
3
3
27:12.3
02:38.3
27
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
4
4
27:13.2
02:39.2
28
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
4
4
27:14.6
02:40.6
29
Германия
GROSS Marco
3
3
27:15.2
02:41.2
30
Норвегия
ULEKLEIV Oystein
4
4
27:15.3
02:41.3
31
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
27:22.8
02:48.8
32
Италия
ZINI Rudy
2
2
27:28.7
02:54.7
33
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
5
5
27:34.3
03:00.3
34
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
2
2
27:34.3
03:00.3
35
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
5
5
27:35.4
03:01.4
36
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
3
3
27:42.9
03:08.9
37
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
5
5
27:43.0
03:09.0
38
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
4
4
27:43.4
03:09.4
39
Казахстан
KUTS Timur
3
3
27:45.3
03:11.3
40
Германия
REES Roman
4
4
27:49.3
03:15.3
41
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
3
3
27:51.0
03:17.0
42
США
SCHOMMER Paul
6
6
27:54.0
03:20.0
43
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
27:58.3
03:24.3
44
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
5
5
28:00.3
03:26.3
45
Германия
REITER Dominic
3
3
28:01.2
03:27.2
46
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
4
4
28:03.2
03:29.2
47
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
2
2
28:03.6
03:29.6
48
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
4
4
28:06.4
03:32.4
49
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
4
4
28:10.7
03:36.7
50
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
2
2
28:16.6
03:42.6
51
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
28:17.7
03:43.7
52
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
4
4
28:19.6
03:45.6
53
Республика Корея
STARODUBETS Aleksandr
2
2
28:25.6
03:51.6
54
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
3
3
28:27.5
03:53.5
55
Литва
BANYS Linas
3
3
28:29.9
03:55.9
56
Белоруссия
LIPAI Yauheni
5
5
28:32.0
03:58.0
57
Финляндия
JAAKKOLA Olli
2
2
28:42.1
04:08.1
58
Италия
PLAICKNER Andreas
5
5
28:45.1
04:11.1
59
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
2
2
28:51.0
04:17.0
60
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
6
6
28:51.4
04:17.4
61
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
4
4
28:56.3
04:22.3
62
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
6
6
28:57.5
04:23.5
63
Польша
ZIEBA Tomasz
4
4
28:57.7
04:23.7
64
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
6
6
28:59.6
04:25.6
65
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
5
5
29:06.1
04:32.1
66
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
5
5
29:06.2
04:32.2
67
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
6
6
29:11.3
04:37.3
68
Япония
TERABAYASHI Takuto
5
5
29:12.4
04:38.4
69
Италия
GUIDETTI Xavier
6
6
29:21.7
04:47.7
70
Украина
NASYKO Denys
6
6
29:23.1
04:49.1
71
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
3
3
29:34.1
05:00.1
72
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
6
6
29:34.3
05:00.3
73
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
8
8
29:39.0
05:05.0
74
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
6
6
29:39.0
05:05.0
75
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
7
7
29:41.8
05:07.8
76
Белоруссия
MALUKHA Raman
6
6
29:46.8
05:12.8
77
США
HOWE Alex
5
5
29:49.8
05:15.8
78
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
29:55.5
05:21.5
79
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
6
6
29:58.7
05:24.7
80
Япония
NAGAI Junji
7
7
30:07.5
05:33.5
81
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
7
7
30:28.6
05:54.6
82
Норвегия
INGEBRIGTSEN Marius Noroe
7
7
30:31.6
05:57.6
83
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
5
5
30:37.7
06:03.7
84
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
6
6
30:42.7
06:08.7
85
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
8
8
30:42.7
06:08.7
86
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
4
4
30:44.5
06:10.5
87
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
8
8
30:49.2
06:15.2
88
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
6
6
30:53.0
06:19.0
89
Чехия
BURIAN Jan
6
6
31:03.1
06:29.1
90
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
6
6
31:04.7
06:30.7
91
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
6
6
31:05.2
06:31.2
92
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
31:08.9
06:34.9
93
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
6
6
31:15.4
06:41.4
94
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
7
7
31:17.1
06:43.1
95
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
5
5
31:24.2
06:50.2
96
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
31:30.3
06:56.3
97
Турция
YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim
5
5
31:39.4
07:05.4
98
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
5
5
31:44.7
07:10.7
99
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
5
5
32:01.1
07:27.1
100
Монголия
ERDENECHIMEG Barkhuu
3
3
32:05.8
07:31.8
101
AUS
WALKER Daniel
4
4
32:13.1
07:39.1
102
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
6
6
32:24.9
07:50.9
103
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
32:32.0
07:58.0
104
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
5
5
32:37.9
08:03.9
105
Испания
RAZQUIN MANGADO Alejandro
4
4
32:46.9
08:12.9
106
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
4
4
33:08.5
08:34.5
107
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
3
3
33:15.0
08:41.0
108
AUS
FLANAGAN Jeremy
4
4
33:22.0
08:48.0
109
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
8
8
33:40.9
09:06.9
110
ARG
BARCOS Jose Damian
4
4
34:57.4
10:23.4
111
Монголия
BATTUVSHIN Bat-Erdene
8
8
35:27.3
10:53.3
112
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
7
7
35:59.0
11:25.0
113
CRO
CESKOVIC Tomislav
7
7
36:05.2
11:31.2
114
Монголия
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
10
10
40:04.3
15:30.3
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
7
7
Канада
HANNA Pearce
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
США
DURTSCHI Max
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры