Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (02 Мар 2017, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
49:12.9
2
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
49:59.6
46.7
3
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0
0
50:05.4
52.5
4
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
2
2
52:30.6
03:17.7
5
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
2
2
52:32.4
03:19.5
6
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
52:58.9
03:46.0
7
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
3
3
53:06.2
03:53.3
8
Германия
REITER Dominic
1
1
53:10.0
03:57.1
9
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
53:14.1
04:01.2
10
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
4
4
53:14.2
04:01.3
11
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
2
2
53:19.1
04:06.2
12
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
53:48.1
04:35.2
13
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
53:52.7
04:39.8
14
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
3
3
53:53.1
04:40.2
15
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
54:08.0
04:55.1
16
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
3
3
54:09.4
04:56.5
17
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
54:24.5
05:11.6
18
Норвегия
NENSETER Aslak
1
1
54:39.6
05:26.7
19
Италия
ZINI Rudy
1
1
54:45.5
05:32.6
20
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
4
4
54:46.1
05:33.2
21
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
54:57.0
05:44.1
22
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
55:12.3
05:59.4
23
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
2
2
55:19.1
06:06.2
24
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
6
6
55:35.6
06:22.7
25
Норвегия
SMEBY Henrik Sagosen
3
3
55:40.5
06:27.6
26
Германия
HORN Philipp
5
5
55:43.2
06:30.3
27
Норвегия
SVALAND Haakon
4
4
55:51.8
06:38.9
28
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
56:01.7
06:48.8
29
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
56:04.5
06:51.6
30
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
56:22.2
07:09.3
31
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
1
1
56:34.0
07:21.1
32
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
56:35.3
07:22.4
33
США
HOWE Alex
4
4
56:40.1
07:27.2
34
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
5
5
56:49.2
07:36.3
35
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
4
4
56:51.8
07:38.9
36
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Ahti
4
4
57:00.1
07:47.2
37
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
57:29.0
08:16.1
38
Украина
IVKO Maksym
5
5
58:21.9
09:09.0
39
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
6
6
58:34.0
09:21.1
40
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
4
4
58:36.7
09:23.8
41
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
3
3
58:47.3
09:34.4
42
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
58:50.8
09:37.9
43
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
5
5
59:06.2
09:53.3
44
США
BROWN Jake
7
7
59:20.2
10:07.3
45
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
59:23.7
10:10.8
46
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
59:29.1
10:16.2
47
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
5
5
59:29.4
10:16.5
48
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
6
6
59:58.5
10:45.6
49
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
4
4
59:58.5
10:45.6
50
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
2
2
1:00:12.5
10:59.6
51
Украина
NASYKO Denys
6
6
1:00:14.4
11:01.5
52
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
3
3
1:00:15.3
11:02.4
53
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
1:00:17.4
11:04.5
54
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
6
6
1:00:17.8
11:04.9
55
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
6
6
1:00:52.6
11:39.7
56
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
6
6
1:01:11.6
11:58.7
57
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
6
6
1:01:16.5
12:03.6
58
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
5
5
1:01:19.8
12:06.9
59
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
8
8
1:02:11.9
12:59.0
60
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
7
7
1:02:46.4
13:33.5
61
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
3
3
1:03:05.6
13:52.7
62
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
7
7
1:03:21.1
14:08.2
63
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
5
5
1:03:30.5
14:17.6
64
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
9
9
1:03:33.1
14:20.2
65
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
4
4
1:03:43.3
14:30.4
66
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
1
1
1:04:08.4
14:55.5
67
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
3
3
1:05:30.4
16:17.5
68
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
3
3
1:07:32.9
18:20.0
69
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
2
2
1:09:45.1
20:32.2
70
Латвия
SNORINS Janis
9
9
1:11:10.4
21:57.5
71
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
8
8
1:12:04.1
22:51.2
72
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
13
13
1:12:04.8
22:51.9
73
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Nauris
8
8
1:13:04.3
23:51.4
74
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
8
8
1:15:40.1
26:27.2
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
Финляндия
REPO Antti
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры