Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (11 Мар 2017, 14:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
28:00.9
2
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
28:15.2
14.3
3
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
2
2
28:22.1
21.2
4
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0
0
28:28.6
27.7
5
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
0
0
28:30.5
29.6
6
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
0
0
28:31.5
30.6
7
Германия
ZOBEL David
0
0
28:37.7
36.8
8
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
1
1
28:52.4
51.5
9
Швеция
ARWIDSON Tobias
0
0
28:56.6
55.7
10
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
29:02.1
01:01.2
11
Норвегия
PETTERSEN Sindre
1
1
29:04.1
01:03.2
12
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0
0
29:08.7
01:07.8
13
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
1
1
29:10.0
01:09.1
14
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
29:13.6
01:12.7
15
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
29:19.9
01:19.0
16
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
1
1
29:22.8
01:21.9
17
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
29:25.0
01:24.1
18
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
1
1
29:25.3
01:24.4
19
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
29:25.4
01:24.5
20
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
3
29:29.7
01:28.8
21
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
29:31.7
01:30.8
22
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
29:32.1
01:31.2
23
Россия
MALINOVSKII Igor
1
1
29:32.8
01:31.9
24
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
29:35.1
01:34.2
25
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
29:39.7
01:38.8
26
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
29:45.2
01:44.3
27
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
1
1
29:46.1
01:45.2
28
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
29:46.4
01:45.5
29
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
3
3
29:50.1
01:49.2
30
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
29:50.9
01:50.0
31
США
HOWE Alex
1
1
29:51.5
01:50.6
32
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
1
1
29:51.8
01:50.9
33
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
1
1
29:54.0
01:53.1
34
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
2
2
29:55.6
01:54.7
35
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
30:01.8
02:00.9
36
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
30:02.5
02:01.6
37
Украина
NASYKO Denys
1
1
30:03.2
02:02.3
38
Германия
HOMBERG Niklas
2
2
30:05.1
02:04.2
39
Финляндия
RANTA Jaakko
1
1
30:09.5
02:08.6
40
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
30:12.8
02:11.9
41
Австрия
MAIR Stefan
0
0
30:15.5
02:14.6
42
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
30:19.1
02:18.2
43
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
30:23.3
02:22.4
44
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
30:25.4
02:24.5
45
Финляндия
HAKALA Matti
1
1
30:30.6
02:29.7
46
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
2
2
30:32.7
02:31.8
47
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
30:38.2
02:37.3
48
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
30:48.9
02:48.0
49
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
4
30:55.0
02:54.1
50
Германия
HORN Philipp
5
5
30:57.1
02:56.2
51
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
31:08.5
03:07.6
52
США
BROWN Jake
2
2
31:13.6
03:12.7
53
Италия
ZINI Rudy
3
3
31:16.8
03:15.9
54
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
31:18.1
03:17.2
55
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
2
2
31:25.4
03:24.5
56
Австрия
PLESSNITZER Kevin
5
5
31:25.5
03:24.6
57
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
31:26.2
03:25.3
58
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
4
4
31:26.9
03:26.0
59
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
31:26.9
03:26.0
60
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
2
2
31:28.5
03:27.6
61
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
1
1
31:32.0
03:31.1
62
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
31:33.0
03:32.1
63
Германия
REITER Dominic
2
2
31:33.8
03:32.9
64
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
0
0
31:34.6
03:33.7
65
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
2
2
31:34.7
03:33.8
66
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
1
1
31:37.3
03:36.4
67
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
31:38.0
03:37.1
68
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
4
4
31:43.2
03:42.3
69
США
ELLINGSON Jakob
3
3
31:48.6
03:47.7
70
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
2
2
31:51.9
03:51.0
71
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
4
4
31:55.5
03:54.6
72
Белоруссия
SHYNKEVICH Raman
1
1
32:00.3
03:59.4
73
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
2
2
32:03.4
04:02.5
74
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
4
4
32:04.5
04:03.6
75
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
32:04.7
04:03.8
76
Румыния
GEGO Hunor
2
2
32:11.4
04:10.5
77
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
3
3
32:17.4
04:16.5
78
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
3
3
32:22.0
04:21.1
79
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
3
3
32:27.3
04:26.4
80
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
2
2
32:28.6
04:27.7
81
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
3
3
32:49.8
04:48.9
82
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
32:58.8
04:57.9
83
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
2
2
33:06.1
05:05.2
84
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
3
3
33:06.2
05:05.3
85
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
33:07.4
05:06.5
86
Эстония
HELDNA Robert
4
4
33:13.8
05:12.9
87
Болгария
STOYANOV Kristiyan
2
2
33:24.4
05:23.5
88
Эстония
UHA Juri
1
1
33:50.4
05:49.5
89
Литва
BANYS Linas
5
5
33:55.2
05:54.3
90
Польша
PENAR Rafal
5
5
33:57.7
05:56.8
91
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
4
4
34:33.0
06:32.1
92
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
1
1
34:39.0
06:38.1
93
Эстония
ROOTALU Hans Kristen
1
1
34:48.7
06:47.8
94
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
6
6
34:55.8
06:54.9
95
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
2
2
35:37.1
07:36.2
96
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
1
1
35:46.2
07:45.3
97
IND
HUSSAIN Tariq
6
6
36:56.3
08:55.4
98
IND
PADDER Rameez Ahmad
9
9
39:18.1
11:17.2
Бельгия
LANGER Eric
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
Белоруссия
KARPIUK Ihar

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры