Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (28 Ноя 2015, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
0
0
21:48.8
2
Россия
KAISHEVA Uliana
1
1
22:14.9
26.1
3
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
2
2
22:19.8
31.0
4
Россия
SHCHERBININA Anna
2
2
22:36.4
47.6
5
Украина
BONDAR Iana
2
2
22:41.4
52.6
6
Чехия
JISLOVA Jessica
0
0
22:51.9
01:03.1
7
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
2
2
22:57.2
01:08.4
8
Россия
AKIMOVA Tatiana
2
2
22:58.0
01:09.2
9
Норвегия
FENNE Hilde
3
3
22:58.1
01:09.3
10
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
1
1
22:58.2
01:09.4
11
Китай
TANG Jialin
0
0
23:00.0
01:11.2
12
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
0
0
23:00.7
01:11.9
13
Россия
1
1
23:03.5
01:14.7
14
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
1
1
23:03.5
01:14.7
15
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
23:06.2
01:17.4
16
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
1
1
23:11.5
01:22.7
17
Норвегия
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
0
0
23:12.9
01:24.1
18
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
0
0
23:13.5
01:24.7
19
Россия
NECHKASOVA Galina
2
2
23:13.9
01:25.1
20
Россия
IAKUSHOVA Olga
2
2
23:17.5
01:28.7
21
Германия
KNOLL Annika
1
1
23:17.5
01:28.7
22
Норвегия
AADLANDSVIK Lene Berg
2
2
23:18.0
01:29.2
23
Германия
LEUNIG Carolin
0
0
23:22.1
01:33.3
24
Швейцария
CADURISCH Irene
1
1
23:25.0
01:36.2
25
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
3
3
23:27.1
01:38.3
26
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
1
1
23:31.9
01:43.1
27
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
4
4
23:32.4
01:43.6
28
Норвегия
BRUN-LIE Thekla
1
1
23:33.6
01:44.8
29
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
1
1
23:34.4
01:45.6
30
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
4
4
23:36.3
01:47.5
31
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
0
0
23:38.6
01:49.8
32
Белоруссия
ILCHENKO Kristina
3
3
23:39.8
01:51.0
33
Франция
SIMON Julia
1
1
23:41.4
01:52.6
34
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
1
1
23:42.3
01:53.5
35
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
3
3
23:46.8
01:58.0
36
Китай
WANG Xuelan
0
0
23:54.7
02:05.9
37
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
2
2
23:56.3
02:07.5
38
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
2
2
23:57.5
02:08.7
39
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
0
0
23:59.0
02:10.2
40
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
3
3
23:59.7
02:10.9
41
Словения
POJE Urska
1
1
23:59.9
02:11.1
42
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Rikke Hald
2
2
24:00.3
02:11.5
43
Словакия
CHRAPANOVA Martina
2
2
24:00.8
02:12.0
44
Франция
ARNAUD Lena
2
2
24:03.4
02:14.6
45
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
2
2
24:06.2
02:17.4
46
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
3
3
24:12.1
02:23.3
47
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
1
1
24:12.3
02:23.5
48
Польша
ZUK Kamila
3
3
24:13.4
02:24.6
49
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
3
3
24:24.1
02:35.3
50
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
24:30.6
02:41.8
51
Литва
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0
0
24:31.5
02:42.7
52
Австрия
KURZTHALER Susanna
2
2
24:32.2
02:43.4
53
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0
0
24:35.1
02:46.3
54
Австрия
HOFFMANN Susanne
4
4
24:35.1
02:46.3
55
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
3
3
24:36.2
02:47.4
56
Польша
PITON Karolina
3
3
24:39.1
02:50.3
57
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
3
3
24:41.2
02:52.4
58
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
2
2
24:41.3
02:52.5
59
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
4
4
24:42.0
02:53.2
60
Германия
SCHABER Sarah
4
4
24:44.0
02:55.2
61
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
5
5
24:44.4
02:55.6
62
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
0
0
24:49.4
03:00.6
63
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2
2
24:50.9
03:02.1
64
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
2
2
24:52.8
03:04.0
65
Швеция
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
5
5
24:59.8
03:11.0
66
Эстония
OJA Regina
0
0
25:00.9
03:12.1
67
Чехия
ZVARICOVA Veronika
3
3
25:00.9
03:12.1
68
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
2
2
25:03.5
03:14.7
69
Казахстан
RAIKOVA Alina
3
3
25:09.6
03:20.8
70
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
0
0
25:11.4
03:22.6
71
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
25:14.6
03:25.8
72
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
3
3
25:19.1
03:30.3
73
Китай
ZHANG Yan
3
3
25:25.0
03:36.2
74
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
2
2
25:29.9
03:41.1
75
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
3
3
25:35.7
03:46.9
76
Болгария
KOEVA Dafinka
4
4
25:57.7
04:08.9
77
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
4
4
26:03.4
04:14.6
78
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
4
4
26:07.1
04:18.3
79
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
2
2
26:10.7
04:21.9
80
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
26:16.1
04:27.3
81
Швеция
NORDSTRAND Sara
7
7
26:26.1
04:37.3
82
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
4
4
26:30.2
04:41.4
83
Словения
MLAKAR Tina
3
3
26:46.7
04:57.9
84
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
4
4
26:55.9
05:07.1
85
Румыния
DANILA Florina Iulia
2
2
27:09.5
05:20.7
86
Белоруссия
KUNETS Anastasiya
4
4
27:24.2
05:35.4
87
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
4
4
27:28.3
05:39.5
88
Турция
GUENES Buesra
3
3
27:29.0
05:40.2
89
Румыния
VALEAN Oana
2
2
27:31.6
05:42.8
90
Латвия
MUIZNIECE Anda
6
6
28:14.6
06:25.8
91
Япония
KUDO Wako
5
5
28:33.8
06:45.0
92
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
1
1
28:41.3
06:52.5
93
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
2
2
28:49.9
07:01.1
94
Венгрия
JUHASZ Fanni
2
2
29:37.1
07:48.3
95
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
4
4
30:13.5
08:24.7
96
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
1
1
30:24.4
08:35.6
97
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
2
2
30:55.5
09:06.7

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры