Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (29 Ноя 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
27:06.6
2
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
1
1
27:41.9
35.3
3
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
1
1
27:45.2
38.6
4
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
2
2
27:56.4
49.8
5
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
28:16.6
01:10.0
6
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
28:33.1
01:26.5
7
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
28:34.7
01:28.1
8
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
28:34.8
01:28.2
9
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
28:48.1
01:41.5
10
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0
0
28:50.0
01:43.4
11
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
5
5
28:51.3
01:44.7
12
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
28:53.7
01:47.1
13
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
28:54.6
01:48.0
14
Германия
GRAF Florian
4
4
29:18.3
02:11.7
15
Германия
DORFER Matthias
4
4
29:20.9
02:14.3
16
Франция
DUMONT Clement
3
3
29:21.4
02:14.8
17
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
1
1
29:22.0
02:15.4
18
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
29:23.9
02:17.3
19
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
3
3
29:25.6
02:19.0
20
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
3
3
29:28.0
02:21.4
21
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
29:29.2
02:22.6
22
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
4
4
29:30.3
02:23.7
23
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
29:30.6
02:24.0
24
Норвегия
OS Alexander
5
5
29:31.0
02:24.4
25
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
5
5
29:31.9
02:25.3
26
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
5
5
29:33.4
02:26.8
27
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
29:36.9
02:30.3
28
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
4
4
29:37.7
02:31.1
29
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
5
5
29:39.7
02:33.1
30
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
29:40.3
02:33.7
31
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
29:41.3
02:34.7
32
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
3
3
29:42.3
02:35.7
33
Россия
KORNEV Alexey
5
5
29:46.2
02:39.6
34
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
29:50.2
02:43.6
35
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
29:51.7
02:45.1
36
Словакия
SIMA Michal
4
4
29:55.1
02:48.5
37
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
4
4
29:55.7
02:49.1
38
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
29:56.4
02:49.8
39
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
3
3
29:56.4
02:49.8
40
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
6
6
30:01.5
02:54.9
41
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
4
4
30:04.7
02:58.1
42
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
30:05.9
02:59.3
43
Россия
POVARNITSYN Alexander
5
5
30:13.4
03:06.8
44
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
30:14.1
03:07.5
45
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
30:14.2
03:07.6
46
Латвия
DEKSNIS Ingus
3
3
30:14.8
03:08.2
47
Австрия
KOMATZ David
5
5
30:16.3
03:09.7
48
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
6
6
30:17.0
03:10.4
49
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
5
5
30:34.6
03:28.0
50
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
30:40.0
03:33.4
51
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
3
3
30:43.5
03:36.9
52
Китай
CHENG Fangming
5
5
30:45.0
03:38.4
53
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
5
5
30:53.7
03:47.1
54
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
4
4
31:01.6
03:55.0
55
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
31:05.6
03:59.0
56
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
31:07.6
04:01.0
57
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
31:08.5
04:01.9
58
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
5
5
31:13.4
04:06.8
59
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
4
4
31:13.6
04:07.0
60
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
5
5
31:19.1
04:12.5
61
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
6
6
31:20.9
04:14.3
62
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
5
5
31:21.1
04:14.5
63
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
4
4
31:25.3
04:18.7
64
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
7
7
31:26.1
04:19.5
65
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
4
4
31:33.2
04:26.6
66
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
4
4
31:34.6
04:28.0
67
Китай
REN Long
4
4
31:38.7
04:32.1
68
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
4
4
31:45.5
04:38.9
69
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
5
5
32:04.1
04:57.5
70
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
5
5
32:11.0
05:04.4
71
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
5
5
32:14.7
05:08.1
72
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
4
4
32:16.7
05:10.1
73
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
6
6
32:20.2
05:13.6
74
Эстония
TREIER Jan
5
5
32:22.5
05:15.9
75
Китай
TANG Jinle
5
5
32:23.4
05:16.8
76
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
3
3
32:24.8
05:18.2
77
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
8
8
32:29.4
05:22.8
78
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
7
7
32:30.3
05:23.7
79
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
5
5
32:32.1
05:25.5
80
Чехия
JANOV Vit
5
5
32:33.4
05:26.8
81
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
32:47.3
05:40.7
82
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
4
4
32:47.5
05:40.9
83
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
4
4
32:52.6
05:46.0
84
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
5
5
32:52.7
05:46.1
85
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
5
5
32:56.8
05:50.2
86
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
4
4
33:05.2
05:58.6
87
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
6
6
33:05.9
05:59.3
88
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
5
5
33:08.8
06:02.2
89
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
33:17.2
06:10.6
90
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
2
2
33:17.8
06:11.2
91
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
5
5
33:19.0
06:12.4
92
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
6
6
33:22.1
06:15.5
93
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
33:23.5
06:16.9
94
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
4
4
33:44.6
06:38.0
95
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
6
6
33:48.6
06:42.0
96
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
3
3
33:51.6
06:45.0
97
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
4
4
34:03.2
06:56.6
98
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
6
6
34:15.6
07:09.0
99
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
6
6
34:34.0
07:27.4
100
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
5
5
34:41.4
07:34.8
101
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
34:52.2
07:45.6
102
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
5
5
34:55.1
07:48.5
103
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
35:04.2
07:57.6
104
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
6
6
35:09.3
08:02.7
105
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
5
5
35:26.7
08:20.1
106
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
6
6
36:02.6
08:56.0
107
Турция
DEMIR Serkan
5
5
36:28.5
09:21.9
108
Республика Корея
KIM Sangrea
6
6
36:41.0
09:34.4
109
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
9
9
36:52.9
09:46.3
110
Дания
MOELGAARD Asger
8
8
37:24.7
10:18.1
111
AUS
WALKER Daniel
7
7
38:58.7
11:52.1
112
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
5
5
39:21.5
12:14.9
113
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
6
6
39:24.8
12:18.2
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
Япония
NAGAI Junji
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
Польша
FILIP Bartlomiej

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры