Single Mixed Relay Competition, (11 Дек 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FRANCE
0
0
36:41.9
1
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
8:34.5
1
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
16:46.3
1
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
0
0
25:47.6
1
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
36:41.9
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
37:16.2
34.3
2
Германия
KUMMER Luise
0
0
8:56.4
2
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
16:45.4
2
Германия
KUMMER Luise
0
0
25:59.7
2
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
37:16.2
34.3
3
Россия
RUSSIA
1
1
37:26.3
44.4
3
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
0
0
8:55.1
3
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
0
0
16:52.7
3
Россия
VILUKHINA Olga
0
0
25:49.9
3
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
37:26.3
44.4
4
Италия
ITALY
0
0
38:00.8
01:18.9
4
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0
0
9:06.8
4
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
0
0
17:14.0
4
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0
0
26:34.0
4
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
0
0
38:00.8
01:18.9
5
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
1
1
38:02.0
01:20.1
5
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
1
1
9:14.1
5
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
17:41.4
5
Чехия
TOMESOVA Barbora
0
0
27:01.2
5
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
0
0
38:02.0
01:20.1
6
Австрия
AUSTRIA
1
1
38:06.6
01:24.7
6
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
9:17.9
6
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
17:53.0
6
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
0
0
27:08.1
6
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
38:06.6
01:24.7
7
Украина
UKRAINE
0
0
38:28.4
01:46.5
7
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
9:26.5
7
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
17:28.9
7
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
0
0
27:16.9
7
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
0
38:28.4
01:46.5
8
Белоруссия
BELARUS
1
1
38:32.9
01:51.0
8
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
0
0
9:11.0
8
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
17:40.5
8
Белоруссия
PANFILOVA Mariia
0
0
27:36.1
8
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
0
0
38:32.9
01:51.0
9
Норвегия
NORWAY
1
1
39:09.6
02:27.7
9
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
0
0
9:27.5
9
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
0
0
17:48.9
9
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
0
0
27:29.1
9
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
1
1
39:09.6
02:27.7
10
Польша
POLAND
0
0
39:11.9
02:30.0
10
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
9:43.6
10
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
18:20.5
10
Польша
MAKA Anna
0
0
27:42.2
10
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
39:11.9
02:30.0
11
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
0
0
39:34.6
02:52.7
11
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
9:27.9
11
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
0
0
17:46.3
11
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0
0
27:11.7
11
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
0
0
39:34.6
02:52.7
12
Болгария
BULGARIA
0
0
39:37.2
02:55.3
12
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
0
0
9:47.9
12
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
18:00.8
12
Болгария
VELKOVA Gergana
0
0
28:12.2
12
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
39:37.2
02:55.3
13
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
0
0
39:41.8
02:59.9
13
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0
0
9:34.5
13
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
0
0
18:10.3
13
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0
0
27:41.2
13
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
0
0
39:41.8
02:59.9
14
Финляндия
FINLAND
1
1
39:45.7
03:03.8
14
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
0
0
9:29.3
14
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
0
0
18:10.6
14
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
0
0
27:51.1
14
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
1
1
39:45.7
03:03.8
15
Швеция
SWEDEN
2
2
39:58.4
03:16.5
15
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
9:39.7
15
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1
1
18:46.4
15
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
0
0
28:19.7
15
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1
1
39:58.4
03:16.5
16
Республика Корея
KOREA
0
0
40:00.5
03:18.6
16
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
9:53.0
16
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
0
0
18:02.1
16
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
0
0
27:59.0
16
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
0
0
40:00.5
03:18.6
17
Канада
CANADA
1
1
40:43.3
04:01.4
17
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
1
1
10:16.2
17
Канада
PERRAS Scott
0
0
19:13.0
17
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0
0
28:51.4
17
Канада
PERRAS Scott
0
0
40:43.3
04:01.4
18
Литва
LITHUANIA
0
0
Lapped
18
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
0
0
10:06.6
18
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
0
0
18:49.8
18
Литва
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
0
0
29:14.1
18
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
0
0
Lapped
19
Турция
TURKEY
3
3
Lapped
19
Турция
GUENES Buesra
2
2
11:01.9
19
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
0
0
19:51.9
19
Турция
GUENES Buesra
1
1
30:26.5
19
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
Lapped
20
Япония
JAPAN
2
2
Lapped
20
Япония
KUDO Wako
0
0
10:40.1
20
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
1
1
19:42.9
20
Япония
KUDO Wako
1
1
30:31.8
20
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
Lapped
21
Китай
CHINA
2
2
Lapped
21
Китай
WANG Xuelan
1
1
11:14.8
21
Китай
TANG Jinle
0
0
20:21.6
21
Китай
WANG Xuelan
Lapped
21
Китай
TANG Jinle
Lapped
22
Румыния
ROMANIA
3
3
Lapped
22
Румыния
VALEAN Oana
2
2
11:34.3
22
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
20:37.5
22
Румыния
VALEAN Oana
Lapped
22
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
Lapped
23
Венгрия
HUNGARY
0
0
Lapped
23
Венгрия
JUHASZ Fanni
0
0
12:14.9
23
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
0
0
21:17.2
23
Венгрия
JUHASZ Fanni
Lapped
23
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
Lapped
24
Латвия
LATVIA
3
3
Lapped
24
Латвия
MUIZNIECE Anda
3
3
12:05.0
24
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
0
0
21:27.8
24
Латвия
MUIZNIECE Anda
Lapped
24
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
Lapped
25
ARG
ARGENTINA
1
1
Lapped
25
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
0
0
12:26.0
25
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
Lapped
25
ARG
DOMINGUEZ Maria Cecilia
Lapped
25
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
Lapped
26
GEO
GEORGIA
9
9
Lapped
26
GEO
BANDURI Anjela
9
9
30:38.6
26
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
Lapped
26
GEO
BANDURI Anjela
Lapped
26
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры