Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (18 Дек 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
50:04.3
2
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
50:45.3
41.0
3
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
0
0
51:12.5
01:08.2
4
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
51:44.0
01:39.7
5
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
52:25.4
02:21.1
6
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
52:35.4
02:31.1
7
Германия
DORFER Matthias
1
1
53:16.3
03:12.0
8
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
53:40.1
03:35.8
9
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
53:48.8
03:44.5
10
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
53:58.2
03:53.9
11
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
53:59.5
03:55.2
12
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
54:03.9
03:59.6
13
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
54:09.4
04:05.1
14
Япония
NAGAI Junji
1
1
54:25.3
04:21.0
15
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
1
1
54:30.5
04:26.2
16
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
2
2
54:35.8
04:31.5
17
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
2
2
54:45.5
04:41.2
18
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
3
3
54:47.2
04:42.9
19
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
54:47.9
04:43.6
20
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
3
3
54:49.9
04:45.6
21
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
3
3
54:51.5
04:47.2
22
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
54:53.5
04:49.2
23
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
54:56.1
04:51.8
24
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
5
5
54:58.0
04:53.7
25
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
4
4
55:03.7
04:59.4
26
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
55:04.2
04:59.9
27
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
3
3
55:08.2
05:03.9
28
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
1
1
55:10.8
05:06.5
29
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
2
2
55:16.4
05:12.1
30
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
0
0
55:24.1
05:19.8
31
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
3
3
55:26.1
05:21.8
32
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
55:32.5
05:28.2
33
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
2
2
55:35.0
05:30.7
34
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
55:41.8
05:37.5
35
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
1
1
55:47.0
05:42.7
36
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
2
2
55:52.1
05:47.8
37
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
5
5
55:57.2
05:52.9
38
Китай
CHENG Fangming
3
3
56:07.3
06:03.0
39
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
1
1
56:10.6
06:06.3
40
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
1
1
56:13.1
06:08.8
41
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
56:16.0
06:11.7
42
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
3
3
56:16.4
06:12.1
43
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
4
4
56:21.7
06:17.4
44
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
56:32.4
06:28.1
45
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
56:39.3
06:35.0
46
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
3
3
56:40.8
06:36.5
47
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
3
3
56:46.4
06:42.1
48
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
56:48.1
06:43.8
49
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
4
4
56:58.9
06:54.6
50
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
6
6
56:59.8
06:55.5
51
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
57:00.9
06:56.6
52
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
5
5
57:03.7
06:59.4
53
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
2
2
57:06.6
07:02.3
54
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
57:28.2
07:23.9
55
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
5
5
57:29.4
07:25.1
56
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
4
4
57:29.6
07:25.3
57
Канада
PERRAS Scott
5
5
57:30.5
07:26.2
58
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
2
2
57:33.0
07:28.7
59
Китай
TANG Jinle
3
3
57:43.8
07:39.5
60
Россия
KORNEV Alexey
6
6
57:49.5
07:45.2
61
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
4
4
58:11.0
08:06.7
62
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
4
4
58:13.7
08:09.4
63
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
3
3
58:24.2
08:19.9
64
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
4
4
58:35.6
08:31.3
65
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
3
3
58:36.3
08:32.0
66
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
6
6
58:36.7
08:32.4
67
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
6
6
58:46.1
08:41.8
68
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
4
4
58:53.0
08:48.7
69
Канада
HANNA Pearce
5
5
58:58.7
08:54.4
70
Эстония
TREIER Jan
5
5
59:01.8
08:57.5
71
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
6
6
59:08.8
09:04.5
72
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
4
4
59:15.9
09:11.6
73
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
2
2
59:16.0
09:11.7
74
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
5
5
59:18.7
09:14.4
75
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
3
3
59:22.9
09:18.6
76
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
7
7
59:28.2
09:23.9
77
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
7
7
59:28.2
09:23.9
78
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
4
4
59:29.8
09:25.5
79
Швейцария
BIERI Lukas
3
3
59:32.3
09:28.0
80
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
4
4
59:39.9
09:35.6
81
Чехия
JANOV Vit
6
6
59:44.0
09:39.7
82
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
5
5
59:54.8
09:50.5
83
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
59:55.2
09:50.9
84
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
4
4
59:59.6
09:55.3
85
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
7
7
1:00:04.2
09:59.9
86
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
6
6
1:00:17.3
10:13.0
87
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
4
4
1:00:38.0
10:33.7
88
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
4
4
1:00:38.6
10:34.3
89
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
4
4
1:00:41.2
10:36.9
90
Латвия
LIEPINS Arvis
4
4
1:01:05.7
11:01.4
91
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
6
6
1:01:17.6
11:13.3
92
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
6
6
1:01:19.6
11:15.3
93
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
5
5
1:01:21.1
11:16.8
94
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
6
6
1:01:21.1
11:16.8
95
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
7
7
1:01:21.3
11:17.0
96
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
6
6
1:01:31.7
11:27.4
97
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
1:01:57.4
11:53.1
98
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
5
5
1:02:11.0
12:06.7
99
Италия
MAJORI Andrea
7
7
1:02:24.6
12:20.3
100
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
3
3
1:02:33.8
12:29.5
101
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
4
4
1:02:38.9
12:34.6
102
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
7
7
1:02:39.2
12:34.9
103
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
3
3
1:02:41.5
12:37.2
104
Китай
REN Long
8
8
1:02:42.5
12:38.2
105
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
6
6
1:02:47.2
12:42.9
106
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
7
7
1:02:56.6
12:52.3
107
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
6
6
1:02:59.7
12:55.4
108
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
5
5
1:03:05.0
13:00.7
109
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
6
6
1:03:08.7
13:04.4
110
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
5
5
1:03:15.4
13:11.1
111
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
6
6
1:03:34.5
13:30.2
112
AUS
WALKER Daniel
5
5
1:04:19.8
14:15.5
113
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
6
6
1:04:26.5
14:22.2
114
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
5
5
1:04:26.8
14:22.5
115
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
8
8
1:04:50.9
14:46.6
116
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
9
9
1:05:17.1
15:12.8
117
Литва
PAUKSTE Karolis
5
5
1:05:34.6
15:30.3
118
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
7
7
1:05:39.2
15:34.9
119
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
9
9
1:06:01.3
15:57.0
120
Казахстан
TRAVNIKOV Alexandr
4
4
1:06:08.0
16:03.7
121
Казахстан
KHAMETOV Sultan
8
8
1:06:11.8
16:07.5
122
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
7
7
1:06:17.6
16:13.3
123
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
9
9
1:06:37.6
16:33.3
124
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
5
5
1:06:41.0
16:36.7
125
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
5
5
1:07:58.2
17:53.9
126
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
8
8
1:08:17.9
18:13.6
127
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
3
3
1:08:37.0
18:32.7
128
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
10
10
1:08:37.1
18:32.8
129
Турция
TASCI Aykut
10
10
1:09:28.0
19:23.7
130
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
10
10
1:09:31.3
19:27.0
131
Испания
RAZQUIN MANGADO Alejandro
7
7
1:10:05.8
20:01.5
132
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
13
13
1:11:17.2
21:12.9
133
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
8
8
1:13:20.6
23:16.3
134
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
9
9
1:16:09.5
26:05.2
135
ARG
VEGA Ruben
10
10
1:16:58.9
26:54.6
136
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
12
12
1:18:05.3
28:01.0
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
Германия
BISCHL Matthias

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры