Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (19 Дек 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
23:59.8
2
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
24:44.5
44.7
3
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0
0
24:52.2
52.4
4
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0
0
24:53.8
54.0
5
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
24:56.0
56.2
6
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
24:57.1
57.3
7
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
1
1
25:18.1
01:18.3
8
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
25:21.8
01:22.0
9
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
1
1
25:29.6
01:29.8
10
Германия
GRAF Florian
0
0
25:32.9
01:33.1
11
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
25:36.6
01:36.8
12
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
25:41.0
01:41.2
13
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
25:42.3
01:42.5
14
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
25:43.4
01:43.6
15
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
2
2
25:53.6
01:53.8
16
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1
1
25:54.1
01:54.3
17
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
0
0
25:54.7
01:54.9
18
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
2
2
25:56.5
01:56.7
19
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
25:58.4
01:58.6
20
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
26:00.0
02:00.2
21
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
26:04.0
02:04.2
22
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0
0
26:07.1
02:07.3
23
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
2
2
26:09.0
02:09.2
24
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
3
3
26:09.3
02:09.5
25
Белоруссия
LIADOV Yuryi
1
1
26:09.4
02:09.6
26
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
26:13.9
02:14.1
27
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
26:16.7
02:16.9
28
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
26:17.2
02:17.4
29
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
2
2
26:18.7
02:18.9
30
Канада
PERRAS Scott
2
2
26:21.0
02:21.2
31
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
26:21.6
02:21.8
32
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
26:21.9
02:22.1
33
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
2
2
26:27.3
02:27.5
34
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
26:27.5
02:27.7
35
Япония
NAGAI Junji
2
2
26:28.9
02:29.1
36
Германия
DORFER Matthias
2
2
26:29.4
02:29.6
37
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
26:32.5
02:32.7
38
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
26:34.8
02:35.0
39
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
1
1
26:36.4
02:36.6
40
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
26:37.9
02:38.1
41
Австрия
LEITINGER Nikolaus
1
1
26:43.7
02:43.9
42
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
26:45.6
02:45.8
43
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
3
3
26:47.3
02:47.5
44
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
2
2
26:48.3
02:48.5
45
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
27:01.2
03:01.4
46
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
0
0
27:01.5
03:01.7
47
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
1
1
27:02.5
03:02.7
48
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
27:03.5
03:03.7
49
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
27:03.8
03:04.0
50
Чехия
JANOV Vit
3
3
27:08.9
03:09.1
51
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
3
3
27:09.0
03:09.2
52
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
27:10.1
03:10.3
53
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
2
2
27:13.6
03:13.8
54
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
3
3
27:13.7
03:13.9
55
Италия
MAJORI Andrea
2
2
27:15.0
03:15.2
56
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
27:21.5
03:21.7
57
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
27:23.7
03:23.9
58
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
27:25.0
03:25.2
59
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
2
2
27:28.9
03:29.1
60
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
5
5
27:30.8
03:31.0
61
Китай
REN Long
1
1
27:32.9
03:33.1
62
Словакия
SIMA Michal
3
3
27:35.5
03:35.7
63
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
2
2
27:37.1
03:37.3
64
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
2
2
27:38.8
03:39.0
65
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
4
4
27:39.2
03:39.4
66
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Martin
4
4
27:40.6
03:40.8
67
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
2
2
27:42.6
03:42.8
68
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
27:45.7
03:45.9
69
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
2
2
27:48.4
03:48.6
70
Эстония
TREIER Jan
3
3
27:49.3
03:49.5
71
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
27:52.0
03:52.2
72
Китай
TANG Jinle
2
2
27:55.8
03:56.0
73
Швейцария
BIERI Lukas
2
2
27:55.9
03:56.1
74
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
27:56.0
03:56.2
75
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
2
2
27:58.4
03:58.6
76
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
4
4
27:58.9
03:59.1
77
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
28:01.1
04:01.3
78
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
2
2
28:04.3
04:04.5
79
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
28:05.4
04:05.6
80
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1
1
28:06.1
04:06.3
81
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
1
1
28:10.0
04:10.2
82
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
3
3
28:11.0
04:11.2
83
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
28:13.6
04:13.8
84
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
3
3
28:15.1
04:15.3
85
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
4
4
28:19.4
04:19.6
86
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
2
2
28:21.9
04:22.1
87
Канада
HANNA Pearce
4
4
28:22.5
04:22.7
88
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
28:29.0
04:29.2
89
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
1
1
28:30.3
04:30.5
90
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
1
1
28:33.5
04:33.7
91
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
4
4
28:35.1
04:35.3
92
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
3
3
28:35.8
04:36.0
93
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
28:37.4
04:37.6
94
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
1
1
28:42.5
04:42.7
95
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
5
5
28:43.0
04:43.2
96
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
3
3
28:43.7
04:43.9
97
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
4
4
28:58.3
04:58.5
98
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
3
3
28:59.8
05
99
Казахстан
KENESHEV Dias
3
3
29:01.0
05:01.2
100
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
1
1
29:07.5
05:07.7
101
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
4
4
29:08.0
05:08.2
102
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
2
2
29:12.5
05:12.7
103
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
4
4
29:22.5
05:22.7
104
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
6
6
29:29.6
05:29.8
105
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
29:32.2
05:32.4
106
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
29:36.6
05:36.8
107
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
29:44.5
05:44.7
108
AUS
WALKER Daniel
1
1
29:49.3
05:49.5
109
Казахстан
PANKULICH Ivan
3
3
29:50.9
05:51.1
110
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
5
5
29:58.4
05:58.6
111
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2
2
29:59.7
05:59.9
112
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
2
2
30:01.6
06:01.8
113
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
4
4
30:12.5
06:12.7
114
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
30:18.7
06:18.9
115
Молдавия
DUBALARI Liviu
3
3
30:23.4
06:23.6
116
Литва
PAUKSTE Karolis
3
3
30:35.3
06:35.5
117
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
30:39.1
06:39.3
118
Япония
TERABAYASHI Takuto
8
8
30:39.7
06:39.9
119
Испания
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
5
5
30:49.3
06:49.5
120
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
4
4
30:50.4
06:50.6
121
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
5
5
31:07.8
07:08.0
122
Молдавия
GAIDUC Nicolae
3
3
31:12.0
07:12.2
123
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
3
3
31:28.4
07:28.6
124
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
3
3
31:35.8
07:36.0
125
BRA
SANTOS MOREIRA Caio
1
1
32:14.7
08:14.9
126
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
3
3
33:15.2
09:15.4
127
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
3
3
34:13.1
10:13.3
128
Испания
RAZQUIN MANGADO Alejandro
7
7
34:24.5
10:24.7
129
ARG
VEGA Ruben
5
5
35:01.5
11:01.7
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
5
5
Турция
DEMIR Serkan
Китай
CHENG Fangming
3
3
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
Финляндия
KOIVUNEN Mikael
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
Германия
BISCHL Matthias

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры