Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (09 Янв 2016, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
24:48.6
2
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
24:52.2
03.6
3
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1
1
25:21.4
32.8
4
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1
1
25:22.0
33.4
5
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
25:40.1
51.5
6
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
25:41.0
52.4
7
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
25:45.5
56.9
8
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
0
0
25:46.2
57.6
9
Германия
DORFER Matthias
0
0
25:49.5
01:00.9
10
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
25:50.2
01:01.6
11
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
4
4
25:53.7
01:05.1
12
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0
0
25:56.4
01:07.8
13
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
25:57.2
01:08.6
14
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
25:58.7
01:10.1
15
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
1
1
26:04.8
01:16.2
16
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
3
3
26:05.5
01:16.9
17
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
2
2
26:07.6
01:19.0
18
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
2
2
26:10.1
01:21.5
19
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
26:13.6
01:25.0
20
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
26:16.1
01:27.5
21
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
26:22.7
01:34.1
22
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
26:22.8
01:34.2
23
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
1
1
26:23.3
01:34.7
24
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
2
2
26:25.6
01:37.0
25
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
26:25.7
01:37.1
26
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
1
1
26:26.6
01:38.0
27
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
26:28.4
01:39.8
28
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
3
3
26:29.9
01:41.3
29
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
26:30.4
01:41.8
30
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
26:31.6
01:43.0
31
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
26:32.6
01:44.0
32
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
1
1
26:33.9
01:45.3
33
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
26:36.6
01:48.0
34
Чехия
JANOV Vit
1
1
26:38.1
01:49.5
35
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
26:43.9
01:55.3
36
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
26:46.9
01:58.3
37
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
0
0
26:49.0
02:00.4
38
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
4
4
26:51.7
02:03.1
39
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
26:52.2
02:03.6
40
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
1
1
26:52.5
02:03.9
41
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
1
1
26:52.5
02:03.9
42
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
1
1
26:52.7
02:04.1
43
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
26:53.6
02:05.0
44
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
2
2
26:55.0
02:06.4
45
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
1
1
27:02.9
02:14.3
46
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
3
3
27:03.7
02:15.1
47
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
4
4
27:04.0
02:15.4
48
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
27:06.9
02:18.3
49
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
27:07.5
02:18.9
50
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
27:07.5
02:18.9
51
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
2
2
27:14.7
02:26.1
52
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
27:15.1
02:26.5
53
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
5
5
27:15.1
02:26.5
54
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
0
0
27:17.6
02:29.0
55
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
5
5
27:18.3
02:29.7
56
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
27:18.4
02:29.8
57
США
DURTSCHI Max
3
3
27:21.7
02:33.1
58
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
27:25.3
02:36.7
59
Швеция
OLSSON Victor
3
3
27:34.1
02:45.5
60
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
27:36.2
02:47.6
61
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
1
1
27:36.9
02:48.3
62
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
2
2
27:37.7
02:49.1
63
Италия
ZINI Saverio
2
2
27:45.7
02:57.1
64
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
4
4
27:46.3
02:57.7
65
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
1
1
27:46.8
02:58.2
66
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
3
3
27:53.7
03:05.1
67
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
3
3
27:55.6
03:07.0
68
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
1
1
27:58.8
03:10.2
69
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
4
4
28:00.4
03:11.8
70
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
3
3
28:01.1
03:12.5
71
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
6
6
28:03.1
03:14.5
72
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
28:05.2
03:16.6
73
Польша
PENAR Rafal
2
2
28:07.2
03:18.6
74
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
28:08.8
03:20.2
75
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
4
4
28:08.9
03:20.3
76
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
28:10.1
03:21.5
77
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
4
4
28:10.6
03:22.0
78
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
5
5
28:14.5
03:25.9
79
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
2
2
28:18.2
03:29.6
80
США
ROBERTS Wynn
4
4
28:25.3
03:36.7
81
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
28:25.6
03:37.0
82
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
3
3
28:34.4
03:45.8
83
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
0
0
28:37.4
03:48.8
84
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
5
5
28:37.8
03:49.2
85
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
2
2
28:39.3
03:50.7
86
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
2
2
28:40.4
03:51.8
87
США
SMITH Casey
1
1
28:41.5
03:52.9
88
Испания
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
2
2
28:52.8
04:04.2
89
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
0
0
28:53.2
04:04.6
90
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1
1
29:09.6
04:21.0
91
Швеция
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
8
8
29:11.0
04:22.4
92
Канада
HUDEC Matthew
4
4
29:15.0
04:26.4
93
Япония
TSUNODA Ryo
5
5
29:15.2
04:26.6
94
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
29:20.0
04:31.4
95
Латвия
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
3
3
29:33.5
04:44.9
96
Канада
MACKENZIE Jasper
4
4
29:37.5
04:48.9
97
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
29:59.4
05:10.8
98
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
30:18.0
05:29.4
99
AUS
WALKER Daniel
2
2
30:25.0
05:36.4
100
Словения
OZBOLT Jure
2
2
30:31.4
05:42.8
101
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
2
2
30:54.3
06:05.7
102
Испания
RUIZ ASIN Diego
8
8
30:57.6
06:09.0
103
Словения
STRGAR Anze
6
6
30:58.9
06:10.3
104
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2
2
31:01.2
06:12.6
105
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
5
5
31:11.0
06:22.4
106
Словакия
BEVELAQUA Rene
2
2
31:17.0
06:28.4
107
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
2
2
31:18.6
06:30.0
108
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
5
5
31:39.2
06:50.6
109
Литва
ALEKSANDROV Radoslav
3
3
32:26.0
07:37.4
110
ARM
KHACHATUROV Georgii
3
3
33:29.4
08:40.8
111
Турция
TILKI Omer
7
7
37:01.4
12:12.8
112
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
9
9
37:16.4
12:27.8
113
MKD
MILOSHEVSKI Velche
8
8
38:41.1
13:52.5
114
MKD
KORUNOSKI Pavle
8
8
41:31.1
16:42.5
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
Финляндия
REPO Antti
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
Канада
PERRAS Scott

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры