Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (14 Фев 2016, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0
0
23:44.7
2
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
24:10.7
26.0
3
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0
0
24:19.1
34.4
4
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
0
0
24:23.7
39.0
5
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
24:23.9
39.2
6
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
2
2
24:24.2
39.5
7
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
24:41.2
56.5
8
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
2
2
24:43.9
59.2
9
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
24:45.3
01:00.6
10
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
0
0
25:03.0
01:18.3
11
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
0
0
25:04.0
01:19.3
12
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
0
0
25:05.8
01:21.1
13
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
1
1
25:11.7
01:27.0
14
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
25:24.4
01:39.7
15
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
25:26.9
01:42.2
16
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
1
1
25:27.8
01:43.1
17
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
25:28.6
01:43.9
18
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
25:37.1
01:52.4
19
Германия
HORN Philipp
1
1
25:37.9
01:53.2
20
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
25:51.1
02:06.4
21
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
25:52.4
02:07.7
22
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
1
1
25:57.5
02:12.8
23
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
25:59.5
02:14.8
24
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
1
1
26:01.1
02:16.4
25
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
2
2
26:02.8
02:18.1
26
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
1
1
26:03.9
02:19.2
27
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
26:08.7
02:24.0
28
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
2
2
26:09.0
02:24.3
29
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
26:09.2
02:24.5
30
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
26:12.8
02:28.1
31
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
1
1
26:14.4
02:29.7
32
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
26:16.6
02:31.9
33
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
2
2
26:17.7
02:33.0
34
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
4
4
26:18.6
02:33.9
35
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
2
2
26:21.6
02:36.9
36
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
3
3
26:26.0
02:41.3
37
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
1
1
26:30.3
02:45.6
38
Чехия
JANOV Vit
2
2
26:46.5
03:01.8
39
Италия
ROMANI Riccardo
2
2
26:47.5
03:02.8
40
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
26:48.0
03:03.3
41
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
4
4
26:48.5
03:03.8
42
Канада
HANNA Pearce
3
3
26:54.4
03:09.7
43
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
1
1
26:55.5
03:10.8
44
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
3
3
26:56.7
03:12.0
45
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
2
2
26:56.8
03:12.1
46
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
4
4
26:57.9
03:13.2
47
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
1
1
27:01.6
03:16.9
48
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
4
4
27:03.9
03:19.2
49
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
5
5
27:10.2
03:25.5
50
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
2
2
27:13.1
03:28.4
51
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
27:14.1
03:29.4
52
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
27:18.5
03:33.8
53
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
2
2
27:23.6
03:38.9
54
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
27:24.6
03:39.9
55
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
27:29.7
03:45.0
56
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
3
3
27:39.0
03:54.3
57
Финляндия
REPO Antti
2
2
27:40.7
03:56.0
58
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
27:42.9
03:58.2
59
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
2
2
27:47.3
04:02.6
60
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
7
7
27:47.8
04:03.1
61
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
27:49.0
04:04.3
62
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
0
0
27:51.6
04:06.9
63
Норвегия
RUI Martin
3
3
27:51.7
04:07.0
64
Польша
PENAR Rafal
4
4
27:52.2
04:07.5
65
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
3
3
27:56.5
04:11.8
66
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
3
3
28:02.4
04:17.7
67
Швейцария
DIETRICH Severin
2
2
28:03.6
04:18.9
68
Швейцария
SCHOEPFER Kenneth
1
1
28:06.7
04:22.0
69
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
2
2
28:09.8
04:25.1
70
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
28:11.7
04:27.0
71
Швейцария
WIESTNER Till
2
2
28:48.2
05:03.5
72
Турция
OZTUNC Zana
1
1
28:50.7
05:06.0
73
Великобритания
SHAW Martin
4
4
29:02.4
05:17.7
74
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
7
7
29:11.4
05:26.7
75
Латвия
ANDREJEVS Zans
4
4
29:22.9
05:38.2
76
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
2
2
29:24.7
05:40.0
77
Канада
STRUM Matthew
1
1
29:25.2
05:40.5
78
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
2
2
29:30.9
05:46.2
79
Великобритания
FOUNTAIN Vinny
5
5
29:34.4
05:49.7
80
Канада
DUPUIS Alex
5
5
29:39.6
05:54.9
81
Словения
ZNIDARSIC Nace
2
2
29:40.1
05:55.4
82
Литва
DEMKOV Deivid
2
2
30:05.8
06:21.1
83
Венгрия
PANYIK David
1
1
30:18.8
06:34.1
84
Эстония
VAHTRA Eno
7
7
30:22.7
06:38.0
85
Словакия
FRANCL Martin
4
4
30:22.7
06:38.0
86
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
3
3
30:23.6
06:38.9
87
Литва
SERDIUKOV Artiom
3
3
30:44.9
07:00.2
88
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
30:51.6
07:06.9
89
Великобритания
WISHART Sandy
2
2
30:55.8
07:11.1
90
Турция
GULDEMIR Seyit Zeki
1
1
30:57.3
07:12.6
91
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
6
6
30:58.6
07:13.9
92
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
6
6
31:41.1
07:56.4
93
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
3
3
31:52.4
08:07.7
94
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
7
7
32:11.4
08:26.7
95
Греция
NAKAS Georgios
7
7
33:32.2
09:47.5
96
MKD
JOVANOSKI Borce
7
7
43:34.4
19:49.7
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
0
0
23:44.4
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
Канада
MILLAR Aidan

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры