Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (29 Ноя 2014, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
26:02.8
2
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
2
2
26:04.8
02.0
3
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
0
0
26:07.1
04.3
4
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
26:11.1
08.3
5
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
26:20.3
17.5
6
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
1
1
26:20.8
18.0
7
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1
1
26:21.5
18.7
8
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
1
1
26:23.0
20.2
9
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
26:33.7
30.9
10
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
0
0
26:34.8
32.0
11
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
2
2
26:40.5
37.7
12
Германия
GRAF Florian
1
1
26:40.9
38.1
13
Россия
VOLKOV Alexey
0
0
26:41.7
38.9
14
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
1
1
26:43.0
40.2
15
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
1
1
26:43.1
40.3
16
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
2
2
26:44.4
41.6
17
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
2
2
26:56.5
53.7
18
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
1
1
26:58.3
55.5
19
Украина
PRYMA Artem
2
2
27:01.6
58.8
20
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
27:04.0
01:01.2
21
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
0
0
27:11.1
01:08.3
22
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
4
4
27:11.5
01:08.7
23
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
4
4
27:12.5
01:09.7
24
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
1
1
27:13.0
01:10.2
25
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
2
2
27:14.5
01:11.7
26
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
27:14.9
01:12.1
27
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
27:17.8
01:15.0
28
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
27:20.1
01:17.3
29
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
2
2
27:20.7
01:17.9
30
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
2
2
27:21.2
01:18.4
31
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
2
2
27:25.8
01:23.0
32
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
1
1
27:26.9
01:24.1
33
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
27:27.6
01:24.8
34
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
27:37.4
01:34.6
35
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
27:40.5
01:37.7
36
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
0
0
27:40.7
01:37.9
37
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
3
3
27:42.6
01:39.8
38
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
2
2
27:46.3
01:43.5
39
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
1
1
27:47.5
01:44.7
40
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
2
2
27:48.5
01:45.7
41
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
27:52.0
01:49.2
42
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
27:59.6
01:56.8
43
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
3
3
28:00.5
01:57.7
44
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
28:04.9
02:02.1
45
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
28:06.9
02:04.1
46
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
2
2
28:07.2
02:04.4
47
Франция
DUMONT Clement
1
1
28:07.6
02:04.8
48
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
1
1
28:13.8
02:11.0
49
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
28:21.6
02:18.8
50
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
28:22.0
02:19.2
51
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
28:26.2
02:23.4
52
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
4
4
28:28.8
02:26.0
53
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
28:29.8
02:27.0
54
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
1
1
28:31.8
02:29.0
55
Словения
TRSAN Rok
3
3
28:32.3
02:29.5
56
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
28:33.3
02:30.5
57
Швеция
FORSBERG Per Niklas
2
2
28:41.0
02:38.2
58
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
2
2
28:43.1
02:40.3
59
Россия
BOYARSKIKH Evgeny
2
2
28:44.7
02:41.9
60
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
2
2
28:46.5
02:43.7
61
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
28:47.6
02:44.8
62
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
4
4
28:48.8
02:46.0
63
Финляндия
REPO Antti
2
2
28:50.9
02:48.1
64
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
1
1
28:52.6
02:49.8
65
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
2
2
28:58.6
02:55.8
66
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
2
2
28:59.2
02:56.4
67
AUS
MORTON Damon
0
0
29:02.8
03
68
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
3
3
29:03.8
03:01.0
69
Белоруссия
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
0
0
29:11.0
03:08.2
70
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
29:11.8
03:09.0
71
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
4
4
29:18.5
03:15.7
72
Австрия
REITER Michael
5
5
29:21.4
03:18.6
73
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
5
5
29:22.0
03:19.2
74
Япония
MAEDA Ryo
2
2
29:22.6
03:19.8
75
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
3
3
29:22.9
03:20.1
76
NED
SLOOF Joel
4
4
29:28.0
03:25.2
77
Польша
PENAR Rafal
3
3
29:33.6
03:30.8
78
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
4
4
29:33.8
03:31.0
79
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
6
6
29:36.0
03:33.2
80
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
5
5
29:38.9
03:36.1
81
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
4
4
29:39.2
03:36.4
82
Белоруссия
RUDNITSKI Maksim
2
2
29:43.0
03:40.2
83
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
4
4
29:44.8
03:42.0
84
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
3
3
29:45.8
03:43.0
85
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
3
3
29:46.2
03:43.4
86
Польша
PIASECKI Marcin
2
2
29:54.1
03:51.3
87
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
0
0
29:56.0
03:53.2
88
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
29:57.2
03:54.4
89
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
30:12.4
04:09.6
90
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
3
3
30:12.8
04:10.0
91
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
4
4
30:14.5
04:11.7
92
Финляндия
HUHTALA Teemu
6
6
30:21.8
04:19.0
93
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
30:26.3
04:23.5
94
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
4
4
30:28.8
04:26.0
95
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
3
3
30:31.7
04:28.9
96
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1
1
30:34.2
04:31.4
97
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
4
4
31:01.4
04:58.6
98
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
3
3
31:04.6
05:01.8
99
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
5
5
31:13.6
05:10.8
100
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
5
5
31:22.2
05:19.4
101
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
1
1
31:31.3
05:28.5
102
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
31:35.6
05:32.8
103
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
4
4
31:40.0
05:37.2
104
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
2
2
31:40.4
05:37.6
105
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
6
6
31:46.1
05:43.3
106
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
5
5
32:02.3
05:59.5
107
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
2
2
32:06.2
06:03.4
108
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
2
2
32:07.5
06:04.7
109
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
2
2
32:15.2
06:12.4
110
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2
2
32:21.0
06:18.2
111
Австрия
HOERL Michael
5
5
32:22.5
06:19.7
112
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
2
2
32:46.5
06:43.7
113
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
10
10
33:00.2
06:57.4
114
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
4
4
33:00.9
06:58.1
115
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
2
2
33:28.8
07:26.0
116
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
6
6
33:41.1
07:38.3
117
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
3
3
33:42.8
07:40.0
118
AUS
WALKER Daniel
2
2
33:53.7
07:50.9
119
Турция
CETINTAS Mustafa
4
4
35:12.2
09:09.4
120
Турция
ORHAN Dilovan
4
4
35:17.2
09:14.4
121
IRL
O FARRELL Colum
3
3
36:55.6
10:52.8
122
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
9
9
37:41.7
11:38.9
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
4
4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры