Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (16 Дек 2014, 11:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1
1
50:12.5
2
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
2
2
50:51.0
38.5
3
Россия
PASHCHENKO Petr
1
1
51:01.6
49.1
4
Франция
DUMONT Clement
0
0
51:15.2
01:02.7
5
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
51:17.0
01:04.5
6
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
2
2
51:52.8
01:40.3
7
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
3
3
52:12.6
02:00.1
8
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
52:24.8
02:12.3
9
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
4
4
52:26.8
02:14.3
10
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
52:28.3
02:15.8
11
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
3
3
52:33.7
02:21.2
12
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
2
2
52:40.5
02:28.0
13
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
52:45.8
02:33.3
14
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
52:46.0
02:33.5
15
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
52:48.0
02:35.5
16
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
52:48.2
02:35.7
17
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vetle Ravnsborg
2
2
52:55.7
02:43.2
18
Канада
GOW Christian
3
3
52:58.9
02:46.4
19
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
53:01.8
02:49.3
20
Франция
JOUTY Baptiste
3
3
53:04.0
02:51.5
21
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
5
5
53:12.6
03:00.1
22
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
53:17.3
03:04.8
23
Россия
SHOPIN Yury
2
2
53:19.1
03:06.6
24
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
53:27.6
03:15.1
25
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
53:29.1
03:16.6
26
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1
1
53:32.9
03:20.4
27
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
53:54.2
03:41.7
28
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
53:55.2
03:42.7
29
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
2
2
53:58.3
03:45.8
30
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
4
4
54:01.5
03:49.0
31
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
2
2
54:12.1
03:59.6
32
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
54:12.2
03:59.7
33
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
4
4
54:13.9
04:01.4
34
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
54:23.2
04:10.7
35
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
4
4
54:33.6
04:21.1
36
Германия
DORFER Matthias
4
4
54:37.8
04:25.3
37
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
6
6
54:38.1
04:25.6
38
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
2
2
54:52.6
04:40.1
39
Франция
ARNAULT Clement
5
5
54:53.2
04:40.7
40
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
4
4
54:53.6
04:41.1
41
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
5
5
54:54.3
04:41.8
42
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
3
3
54:57.4
04:44.9
43
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
0
0
54:59.5
04:47.0
44
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
4
4
55:01.0
04:48.5
45
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
55:01.2
04:48.7
46
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
55:03.8
04:51.3
47
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
6
6
55:20.6
05:08.1
48
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
4
4
55:21.6
05:09.1
49
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
4
4
55:45.3
05:32.8
50
Латвия
SLOTINS Roberts
2
2
55:46.2
05:33.7
51
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
3
3
55:47.4
05:34.9
52
Канада
GOW Scott
6
6
55:49.5
05:37.0
53
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
3
3
55:53.1
05:40.6
54
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
4
4
55:55.3
05:42.8
55
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
55:59.1
05:46.6
56
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
4
4
56:03.9
05:51.4
57
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
4
4
56:16.9
06:04.4
58
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
4
4
56:19.7
06:07.2
59
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
56:20.6
06:08.1
60
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
6
6
56:24.4
06:11.9
61
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
56:33.6
06:21.1
62
Канада
CAMPBELL Carsen
3
3
56:35.6
06:23.1
63
Россия
KORNEV Alexey
5
5
56:36.3
06:23.8
64
Франция
BEGUE Aristide
4
4
56:50.2
06:37.7
65
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
3
3
56:51.1
06:38.6
66
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
5
5
57:02.5
06:50.0
67
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
5
5
57:06.0
06:53.5
68
Канада
DAVIES Macx
6
6
57:06.2
06:53.7
69
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
4
4
57:07.0
06:54.5
70
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
4
4
57:08.2
06:55.7
71
Австрия
REITER Michael
7
7
57:09.6
06:57.1
72
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
5
5
57:18.6
07:06.1
73
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
4
4
57:25.3
07:12.8
74
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
4
4
57:38.5
07:26.0
75
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
57:41.2
07:28.7
76
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
3
3
57:45.5
07:33.0
77
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
6
6
57:48.0
07:35.5
78
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
5
5
57:52.2
07:39.7
79
Швеция
BACHE Christian
5
5
57:56.4
07:43.9
80
Финляндия
REPO Antti
4
4
58:10.7
07:58.2
81
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
4
4
58:19.9
08:07.4
82
Швеция
GUSTAFSSON Daniel
5
5
58:28.3
08:15.8
83
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3
3
58:33.0
08:20.5
84
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
7
7
58:57.2
08:44.7
85
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
5
5
59:15.9
09:03.4
86
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
5
5
59:51.8
09:39.3
87
Финляндия
PENSASMAA Artturi
6
6
1:00:04.6
09:52.1
88
AUS
MORTON Damon
4
4
1:00:15.3
10:02.8
89
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
5
5
1:00:16.6
10:04.1
90
Казахстан
PORFIRYANU Viktor
4
4
1:00:20.4
10:07.9
91
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
1:00:41.7
10:29.2
92
Эстония
TREIER Jan
5
5
1:01:01.9
10:49.4
93
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
3
3
1:01:03.3
10:50.8
94
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
1:01:40.5
11:28.0
95
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
6
6
1:02:12.1
11:59.6
96
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
7
7
1:02:22.3
12:09.8
97
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
8
8
1:02:54.3
12:41.8
98
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
4
4
1:03:03.3
12:50.8
99
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
5
5
1:03:07.1
12:54.6
100
Япония
TANAKA Hokuto
9
9
1:03:16.4
13:03.9
101
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
4
4
1:03:26.0
13:13.5
102
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
8
8
1:03:53.7
13:41.2
103
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
5
5
1:04:01.1
13:48.6
104
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
1:04:10.4
13:57.9
105
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
8
8
1:04:12.9
14:00.4
106
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
7
7
1:04:26.6
14:14.1
107
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
8
8
1:04:37.9
14:25.4
108
Эстония
KIRSS Peeter
4
4
1:04:44.3
14:31.8
109
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
13
13
1:04:57.6
14:45.1
110
AUS
WALKER Daniel
7
7
1:05:14.7
15:02.2
111
Белоруссия
KRASUTSKI Siarhei
8
8
1:05:16.8
15:04.3
112
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
8
8
1:06:04.6
15:52.1
113
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
6
6
1:06:41.8
16:29.3
114
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
12
12
1:07:00.5
16:48.0
115
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
7
7
1:07:08.3
16:55.8
116
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
9
9
1:07:39.2
17:26.7
117
Болгария
ANGELKOV Stanislav
5
5
1:07:49.6
17:37.1
118
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
10
10
1:08:59.0
18:46.5
119
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
12
12
1:09:44.1
19:31.6
120
Турция
ORHAN Dilovan
7
7
1:11:49.1
21:36.6
121
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
3
3
1:12:13.0
22:00.5
122
Турция
CETINTAS Mustafa
8
8
1:12:46.1
22:33.6
123
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
8
8
1:15:21.3
25:08.8
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
Бельгия
LANGER Thorsten
6
6
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры