Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (10 Янв 2015, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
0
0
25:51.1
2
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2
2
26:10.7
19.6
3
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
26:14.3
23.2
4
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
3
3
26:38.3
47.2
5
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
26:45.8
54.7
6
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
26:48.5
57.4
7
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
3
3
26:54.3
01:03.2
8
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2
2
26:54.8
01:03.7
9
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
2
2
26:59.8
01:08.7
10
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
27:03.8
01:12.7
11
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
1
1
27:05.2
01:14.1
12
Норвегия
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
1
1
27:07.6
01:16.5
13
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
3
3
27:08.8
01:17.7
14
Россия
KABARDIN Vitaly
1
1
27:12.1
01:21.0
15
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
2
2
27:25.1
01:34.0
16
Россия
OVCHINNIKOV Nikita
1
1
27:26.3
01:35.2
17
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
0
0
27:27.8
01:36.7
18
Австрия
REITER Michael
3
3
27:29.3
01:38.2
19
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
1
1
27:39.0
01:47.9
20
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
27:41.1
01:50.0
21
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
1
1
27:41.1
01:50.0
22
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
27:46.2
01:55.1
23
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
2
2
27:51.7
02:00.6
24
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
4
4
27:52.1
02:01.0
25
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
1
1
27:53.4
02:02.3
26
Швейцария
CUENOT Gaspard
3
3
27:55.4
02:04.3
27
Белоруссия
ABASHEU Dzmitry
2
2
27:59.3
02:08.2
28
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
27:59.3
02:08.2
29
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
4
4
28:06.1
02:15.0
30
Украина
IVKO Maksym
2
2
28:09.1
02:18.0
31
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
2
2
28:11.5
02:20.4
32
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
28:14.9
02:23.8
33
Франция
DUMONT Clement
2
2
28:15.4
02:24.3
34
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
3
3
28:19.6
02:28.5
35
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
1
1
28:21.2
02:30.1
36
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
28:23.0
02:31.9
37
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
28:24.2
02:33.1
38
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
28:27.4
02:36.3
39
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
3
3
28:28.0
02:36.9
40
США
ROBERTS Wynn
0
0
28:30.2
02:39.1
41
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
4
4
28:33.8
02:42.7
42
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
1
1
28:34.5
02:43.4
43
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
28:37.4
02:46.3
44
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
1
1
28:40.0
02:48.9
45
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard
2
2
28:41.7
02:50.6
46
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
5
5
28:41.9
02:50.8
47
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
4
4
28:43.6
02:52.5
48
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
28:47.7
02:56.6
49
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
4
4
28:47.7
02:56.6
50
Австрия
KOMATZ David
4
4
28:53.3
03:02.2
51
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
3
3
28:54.7
03:03.6
52
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1
1
28:55.3
03:04.2
53
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
3
3
29:06.0
03:14.9
54
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
29:09.6
03:18.5
55
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
4
4
29:11.7
03:20.6
56
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
2
2
29:14.0
03:22.9
57
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
3
3
29:21.9
03:30.8
58
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
3
3
29:21.9
03:30.8
59
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
4
4
29:22.9
03:31.8
60
Белоруссия
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1
1
29:25.5
03:34.4
61
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
3
3
29:31.5
03:40.4
62
Словения
PETRINCIC Zan
1
1
29:32.6
03:41.5
63
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
5
5
29:34.9
03:43.8
64
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
3
3
29:35.7
03:44.6
65
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
3
3
29:37.6
03:46.5
66
Украина
IHNATIEV Dmytro
4
4
29:41.8
03:50.7
67
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
29:49.2
03:58.1
68
Эстония
TREIER Jan
2
2
29:56.0
04:04.9
69
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
3
3
30:02.6
04:11.5
70
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
3
3
30:05.7
04:14.6
71
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
30:11.7
04:20.6
72
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
4
4
30:12.5
04:21.4
73
Словакия
LONSKY Henrich
4
4
30:14.3
04:23.2
74
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
30:17.2
04:26.1
75
США
SMITH Casey
4
4
30:17.9
04:26.8
76
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
3
3
30:18.2
04:27.1
77
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
30:19.1
04:28.0
78
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
7
7
30:19.6
04:28.5
79
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
2
2
30:21.8
04:30.7
80
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
3
3
30:27.7
04:36.6
81
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
30:29.1
04:38.0
82
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
5
5
31:00.2
05:09.1
83
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
3
3
31:06.8
05:15.7
84
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
31:11.4
05:20.3
85
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
2
2
31:20.7
05:29.6
86
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
4
4
31:26.9
05:35.8
87
AUS
WALKER Daniel
2
2
31:40.7
05:49.6
88
Великобритания
SIRCUS Robert
2
2
31:43.4
05:52.3
89
Польша
PENAR Rafal
5
5
31:56.7
06:05.6
90
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
3
3
31:59.9
06:08.8
91
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
5
5
32:08.0
06:16.9
92
AUS
MORTON Damon
5
5
32:09.4
06:18.3
93
Польша
CYMERMAN Kamil
6
6
32:22.6
06:31.5
94
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
32:34.7
06:43.6
95
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
4
4
32:35.7
06:44.6
96
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
32:35.9
06:44.8
97
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
1
1
32:37.0
06:45.9
98
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
5
5
32:46.1
06:55.0
99
Латвия
LIEPINS Arvis
9
9
32:48.0
06:56.9
100
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
4
4
32:56.3
07:05.2
101
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
4
4
32:58.9
07:07.8
102
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
7
7
33:01.4
07:10.3
103
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
4
4
33:29.0
07:37.9
104
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
3
3
33:56.2
08:05.1
105
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
5
5
34:31.1
08:40.0
106
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
5
5
34:35.8
08:44.7
107
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
4
4
35:00.4
09:09.3
108
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
5
5
35:02.1
09:11.0
109
Венгрия
GOND Balazs
7
7
36:25.8
10:34.7
110
Венгрия
LAGLER Kristof
8
8
36:32.5
10:41.4
111
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
3
3
37:14.8
11:23.7
112
BIH
KOSARAC Goran
8
8
40:09.1
14:18.0
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
31:53.1
06:02.0
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
3
3
34:38.9
08:47.8
ARG
GALLEGOS Jose Adrian
4
4
50:48.3
24:57.2
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры