Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Янв 2015, 12:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
28:18.0
2
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
28:30.8
12.8
3
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
28:33.3
15.3
4
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
28:46.6
28.6
5
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
0
0
28:50.3
32.3
6
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
0
0
29:08.0
50.0
7
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
29:11.0
53.0
8
Германия
BISCHL Matthias
1
1
29:14.1
56.1
9
Норвегия
TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue
0
0
29:15.0
57.0
10
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
29:19.9
01:01.9
11
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
29:22.1
01:04.1
12
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
1
1
29:23.7
01:05.7
13
Норвегия
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
1
1
29:24.3
01:06.3
14
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
3
3
29:25.1
01:07.1
15
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
29:26.7
01:08.7
16
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
1
1
29:42.1
01:24.1
17
Чехия
VOJIK Tomas
1
1
29:42.7
01:24.7
18
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
1
1
29:43.0
01:25.0
19
Германия
GRAF Florian
2
2
29:43.1
01:25.1
20
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
2
2
29:43.2
01:25.2
21
Канада
DAVIES Macx
2
2
29:44.2
01:26.2
22
Австрия
REITER Michael
4
4
29:44.2
01:26.2
23
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1
1
29:44.3
01:26.3
24
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
0
0
29:47.3
01:29.3
25
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
3
3
29:48.6
01:30.6
26
Россия
MAKHAMBETOV Timur
0
0
29:54.2
01:36.2
27
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
1
1
29:59.8
01:41.8
28
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
30:04.8
01:46.8
29
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
30:05.3
01:47.3
30
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
30:05.4
01:47.4
31
Франция
DUMONT Clement
0
0
30:05.7
01:47.7
32
Россия
KABARDIN Vitaly
2
2
30:06.9
01:48.9
33
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
0
0
30:15.6
01:57.6
34
Норвегия
LEREN Tore
2
2
30:17.5
01:59.5
35
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
30:20.1
02:02.1
36
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
2
2
30:25.7
02:07.7
37
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
4
4
30:28.0
02:10.0
38
США
SMITH Casey
0
0
30:31.2
02:13.2
39
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
1
1
30:37.1
02:19.1
40
Италия
ZINI Rudy
2
2
30:37.3
02:19.3
41
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
30:38.1
02:20.1
42
Казахстан
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0
0
30:39.1
02:21.1
43
США
CURRIER Russell
3
3
30:41.1
02:23.1
44
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
5
5
30:42.7
02:24.7
45
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
4
4
30:47.5
02:29.5
46
Италия
DEMETZ Maikol
1
1
30:49.9
02:31.9
47
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
30:50.0
02:32.0
48
Украина
POTAPENKO Vasyl
1
1
30:50.6
02:32.6
49
Норвегия
AALVIK Erling
1
1
30:53.9
02:35.9
50
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
1
1
30:57.4
02:39.4
51
Россия
OVCHINNIKOV Nikita
3
3
30:58.4
02:40.4
52
Италия
DUTTO Pietro
2
2
31:01.8
02:43.8
53
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
3
3
31:03.9
02:45.9
54
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
31:06.3
02:48.3
55
Италия
MARTINELLI Christian
5
5
31:10.0
02:52.0
56
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
1
1
31:10.2
02:52.2
57
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
31:11.2
02:53.2
58
Украина
IVKO Maksym
1
1
31:11.7
02:53.7
59
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
2
2
31:13.2
02:55.2
60
Эстония
TREIER Jan
1
1
31:14.7
02:56.7
61
Украина
IHNATIEV Dmytro
0
0
31:16.6
02:58.6
62
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
2
2
31:21.9
03:03.9
63
Польша
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
0
0
31:24.6
03:06.6
64
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
2
2
31:25.8
03:07.8
65
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
5
5
31:26.5
03:08.5
66
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
3
3
31:26.7
03:08.7
67
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
3
3
31:32.3
03:14.3
68
Румыния
UNGUREANU Marius
1
1
31:32.6
03:14.6
69
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
3
3
31:32.8
03:14.8
70
Австрия
HAUMER Thomas
3
3
31:34.4
03:16.4
71
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
5
5
31:35.2
03:17.2
72
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2
2
31:39.0
03:21.0
73
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1
1
31:39.5
03:21.5
74
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2
2
31:44.5
03:26.5
75
США
ROBERTS Wynn
3
3
31:44.7
03:26.7
76
Казахстан
BESSOV Ruslan
0
0
31:51.7
03:33.7
77
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
1
1
31:58.5
03:40.5
78
Латвия
PRAULITIS Toms
2
2
32:01.9
03:43.9
79
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
32:09.9
03:51.9
80
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
4
4
32:11.1
03:53.1
81
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
3
3
32:14.2
03:56.2
82
Белоруссия
DYUZHEV Dmitriy
7
7
32:16.4
03:58.4
83
Казахстан
KHAMITGATIN Timur
4
4
32:19.8
04:01.8
84
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johan
3
3
32:25.8
04:07.8
85
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
32:30.4
04:12.4
86
Словакия
KUBALIAK Michal
5
5
32:30.5
04:12.5
87
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
4
4
32:33.8
04:15.8
88
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
4
4
32:35.8
04:17.8
89
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
0
0
32:39.3
04:21.3
90
Финляндия
RAATIKAINEN Antti
4
4
32:40.5
04:22.5
91
AUS
MORTON Damon
2
2
32:44.7
04:26.7
92
Эстония
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
0
0
32:46.7
04:28.7
93
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
1
1
33:01.3
04:43.3
94
Румыния
POP Gheorghe
5
5
33:07.7
04:49.7
95
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
4
4
33:08.7
04:50.7
96
Китай
TANG Jinle
3
3
33:09.1
04:51.1
97
Канада
NEUMANN Matthew
6
6
33:09.6
04:51.6
98
Китай
REN Long
4
4
33:22.1
05:04.1
99
Эстония
SIKK Tarvi
3
3
33:23.7
05:05.7
100
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Maciej
4
4
33:29.8
05:11.8
101
AUS
WALKER Daniel
0
0
33:29.9
05:11.9
102
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
33:41.1
05:23.1
103
Словакия
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
5
5
33:42.6
05:24.6
104
Латвия
LIEPINS Arvis
6
6
33:44.1
05:26.1
105
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
6
6
33:48.9
05:30.9
106
Словения
PANCUR Primoz
2
2
33:54.0
05:36.0
107
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
4
4
33:58.6
05:40.6
108
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
4
4
34:04.0
05:46.0
109
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
4
4
34:35.6
06:17.6
110
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
7
7
34:35.7
06:17.7
111
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
3
3
34:38.3
06:20.3
112
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
3
3
34:43.4
06:25.4
113
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
2
2
34:45.1
06:27.1
114
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
1
1
34:45.3
06:27.3
115
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
8
8
35:10.6
06:52.6
116
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
6
6
35:18.5
07:00.5
117
Литва
JUKNA Sarunas
2
2
35:27.9
07:09.9
118
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
4
4
35:31.1
07:13.1
119
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
3
3
36:02.9
07:44.9
120
Сербия
HODZIC Redzep
6
6
36:05.7
07:47.7
121
Турция
USTUNTAS Mehmet
4
4
36:17.2
07:59.2
122
Канада
BERTRAND Guillaume
6
6
36:28.6
08:10.6
123
Великобритания
DUNNETT John
4
4
36:38.9
08:20.9
124
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
4
4
36:57.0
08:39.0
125
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
4
4
36:59.3
08:41.3
126
Венгрия
BANSZKI Bence
4
4
37:05.6
08:47.6
127
Венгрия
PANYIK David
5
5
39:20.2
11:02.2
128
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
1
1
39:54.4
11:36.4
129
BIH
KOSARAC Goran
7
7
41:44.8
13:26.8
130
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
8
8
42:37.1
14:19.1
131
Турция
ORHAN Dilovan
3
3
44:26.8
16:08.8
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
6
6
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры